32e Meeting des Maîtres

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PLASKOWSKI Yannick 1971 CNSR CLUSES FRA 0:33:41 1057
2 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:39 1031
3 LEGRAND Patrick 1946 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:43:70 1017
4 BEYSARD Gaetan 1954 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:38:56 1014
5 GRABSKI Gilles 1977 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:33:85 1001
6 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:43 980
7 SMAIL Marc 1962 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:37:63 977
8 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:33:96 944
9 BEI Marc 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:43 932
10 MERGER Frederic 1972 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:36:24 924
11 ROCHE Philippe 1968 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:36:70 904
12 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:31 890
13 CROCHET Cédric 1991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:35:26 883
14 LALOI Luc 1953 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:42:04 873
15 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:89 859
16 CLEMENT Benoit 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:37:81 777
17 CHARRETON Philippe 1969 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 0:39:99 762
18 TISSANDIER Damien 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:09 755
19 BAROSSO Sebastien 1982 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:38:94 747
20 MILLOT Pascal 1964 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:41:87 738
21 FLEURY Francisque 1985 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:38:90 731
22 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:43:85 725
23 ROSSI Alvaro 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:12 721
24 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:19 719
25 DAUPHINOT Jacques 1951 CN RIOM FRA 0:48:92 717
26 RENARD Patrick 1957 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA 0:46:32 713
27 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:46:39 710
28 SAURIN Joël 1967 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:42:91 698
29 GUERIN Eric 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:47:05 687
30 DE'ATHE Robert 1975 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:41:22 677
31 DEMARS Jean-Jacques 1945 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:54:35 659
32 LATRILLE Sébastien 1979 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:42:03 622
33 CHADES Nicolas 1988 CN RIOM FRA 0:41:60 611
34 GUERIAUD Patrice 1958 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:47:07 609
35 FAURIE Christophe 1973 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:43:43 592
36 GAY Philippe 1963 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:46:03 584
37 TOURNADE Emmanuel 1970 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:46:42 520
38 BEJEAN Galaad 1978 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:71 488
39 CHONE Philippe 1959 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA 0:52:19 446
40 ROY Patrick 1956 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:54:74 445
41 BANAUDI Jerome 1978 NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS FRA 0:49:16 377
42 CARENZI Bernard 1943 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:05:15 374
43 DAUVILLIER Frédéric 1968 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:51:49 362
44 BEILHE Claude 1960 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA - Disq.