32e Meeting des Maîtres

Nationale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 03 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DORCE Gladys 1983 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:40:53 0
2 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:42:87 0
3 DAVAL Christelle 1970 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:46:42 0
4 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:16:12 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:64 991
2 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:15 915
3 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:41:54 906
4 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:47:84 871
5 ROBSON Marlène 1945 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:51:76 871
6 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:52:33 851
7 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:89 836
8 LIBOIS Christine 1970 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:40:00 831
9 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:53 766
10 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 0:39:07 751
11 TOUBITE Eve 1982 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:40:32 725
12 NEUFOND Anne 1988 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:39:67 704
13 DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine 1971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:43:62 681
14 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:50:34 668
15 DORCE Gladys 1983 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:41:18 660
16 COTTAREL Marie 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:42:22 618
17 FLECHE Katia 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:42:40 610
18 PEREZ-RICHARD Priscilla 1981 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:43:78 584
19 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:80 583
20 ABEIL Sylvie 1969 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:47:05 552
21 CHAUDESAIGUES Cecile 1973 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:49:19 431
22 THOURET Elodie 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:48:20 381
23 MOGENET Ingrid 1976 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:51:27 366
24 JOUAN-JACQUOUTON Odile 1972 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:53:03 360
25 SENNI Edith 1958 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:58:24 340
26 STACHURSKI Emmanuelle 1962 NANGIS NATATION FRA 0:59:24 315
27 GRANET Lucienne 1938 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:22:76 253
28 GIBELIN Marina 1974 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:57:96 194
29 CHAMPMARTIN Francette 1949 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:13:13 193
30 BRUHAT Sophie 1967 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:06:07 118
31 BERNARD Frederique 1961 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:18:73 17
32 CARENZI Solange 1946 MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
33 DRUTEL Caroline 1974 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.