Régionale
BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Le Dimanche 02 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:81 | 1190 | |
2 | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1118 | |
3 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1082 | |
4 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:18:34 | 1075 | |
5 | ROZIER Nicolas | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1072 | |
6 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:19:50 | 1057 | |
7 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:90 | 1052 | |
8 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:21:70 | 1025 | |
9 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:22:36 | 1015 | |
10 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:22:45 | 1014 | |
11 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 1010 | |
12 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:23:57 | 998 | |
13 | BREITLER Grégory | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:13 | 990 | |
14 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:24:45 | 985 | |
15 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:50 | 985 | |
16 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:24:73 | 981 | |
17 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:25:23 | 974 | |
18 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:54 | 970 | |
19 | BAKLI Jordan | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:76 | 967 | |
20 | CLEMENT Thomas | 1992 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:26:24 | 960 | |
21 | MICHELESI Charles | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:81 | 952 | |
22 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:00 | 949 | |
23 | CROZIER Valentin | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:70 | 925 | |
24 | KERBICH Rayann | 1993 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:29:08 | 920 | |
25 | SERMET Kevin | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:29:47 | 915 | |
26 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:29:82 | 910 | |
27 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:29:91 | 909 | |
28 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:35 | 903 | |
29 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:31:55 | 886 | |
30 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:86 | 882 | |
31 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 2:32:85 | 869 | |
32 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:32:90 | 868 | |
33 | BOMBA Alexandre | 1992 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:33:57 | 859 | |
34 | RODOT Benjamin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:33:92 | 854 | |
35 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:36:11 | 825 | |
36 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:37:80 | 803 | |
37 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:39:66 | 779 | |
38 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:40:70 | 766 | |
39 | PROST Clement | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:44:51 | 719 |