Départementale
ROANNE
Le Dimanche 19 Octobre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1134 | |
2 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1100 | |
3 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1094 | |
4 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1093 | |
5 | HADDAR Samuel | 1981 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | |
6 | ROZIER Nicolas | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1074 | |
7 | DANJOUX Loïc | 1988 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1062 | |
8 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1058 | |
9 | MONDON Nicolas | 1981 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1035 | |
10 | BRUYERE Colin | 1984 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1035 | |
11 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
12 | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 997 | |
13 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 991 | |
14 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:80 | 991 | |
15 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:30:19 | 969 | |
16 | GRANGER Christophe | 1976 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:32 | 962 | |
17 | VERRIERE Arthur | 1992 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 927 | |
18 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 924 | |
19 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:31:10 | 919 | |
20 | DEJOINT Kévin | 1989 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:12 | 918 | |
21 | MESSONNIER Julian | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:46 | 899 | |
22 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
23 | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 0:31:82 | 880 | |
24 | CHATAGNON Pierre-Henry | 1993 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:32:83 | 827 | |
25 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:16 | 811 | |
26 | PASTOR Alexis | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:55 | 791 | |
27 | BELHADDAD Ayoub | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:72 | 782 | |
28 | MARTINEAU Franck | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:93 | 772 | |
29 | GARNIER Benoit | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 763 | |
30 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 722 | |
31 | BERNARD Paulin | 1994 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 0:35:44 | 699 | |
32 | GUIGNAND Thomas | 1992 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:90 | 677 | |
33 | LABOURE Hugues | 1995 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:47 | 563 | |
34 | CHAZELLE Cyril | 1995 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | 0:40:14 | 494 | |
35 | TISSEGOUINE Lyass | 1995 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | MATHON Jean-Sébastien | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | THERME Damien | 1990 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ALGARRA Killian | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. |