Etape Départementale 2 - LOIRE

Départementale

ROANNE

Le Dimanche 19 Octobre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:33 1134
2 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:91 1100
3 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:00 1094
4 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1093
5 HADDAR Samuel 1981 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:28:33 1075
6 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:35 1074
7 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1062
8 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:62 1058
9 BRUYERE Colin 1984 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:02 1035
10 MONDON Nicolas 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:02 1035
11 MAGNIN Clément 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:63 1000
12 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:69 997
13 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:29:79 991
14 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:80 991
15 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:30:19 969
16 GRANGER Christophe 1976 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:32 962
17 VERRIERE Arthur 1992 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:95 927
18 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:31:00 924
19 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:31:10 919
20 DEJOINT Kévin 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:12 918
21 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 899
22 BESSON Brice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:56 894
23 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:82 880
24 CHATAGNON Pierre-Henry 1993 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:32:83 827
25 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:16 811
26 PASTOR Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:55 791
27 BELHADDAD Ayoub 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:72 782
28 MARTINEAU Franck 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:93 772
29 GARNIER Benoit 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 763
30 DONJON Pierre 1994 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:34:95 722
31 BERNARD Paulin 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:35:44 699
32 GUIGNAND Thomas 1992 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:35:90 677
33 LABOURE Hugues 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:47 563
34 CHAZELLE Cyril 1995 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:40:14 494
35 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
36 ALGARRA Killian 1994 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA - Disq.
37 TISSEGOUINE Lyass 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.
38 MATHON Jean-Sébastien 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.