Etape Départementale 1 - LOIRE

Départementale

LE CHAMBON-FEUGEROLLES

Le Samedi 18 Octobre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:25 1112
2 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:47 1096
3 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:25:52 1093
4 MAGNIN Clément 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:25:88 1068
5 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:09 1054
6 MONDON Nicolas 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:28 1041
7 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1035
8 JESIONOWSKI Pierre-Benoît 1987 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:26:50 1026
9 HADDAR Samuel 1981 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:26:57 1021
10 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:75 1009
11 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:26:81 1005
12 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:27:03 991
13 ESCOFFIER Maxime 1984 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:27:06 989
14 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:09 987
15 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:27:09 987
16 FEUDO Etienne 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986
17 GUILLAUMOND Jérôme 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:27:16 982
18 GRANGER Christophe 1976 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:60 953
19 DEJOINT Kévin 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:66 949
20 CALVO Philippe 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:27:74 944
21 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:27:84 938
22 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:97 930
23 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:28:00 928
24 DEZAN Romain 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:14 919
25 BESSON Brice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:31 908
26 CHATAGNON Pierre-Henry 1993 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:28:67 885
27 NADJI Halim 1991 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:28:83 875
28 BELHADDAD Ayoub 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:86 873
29 PERRIN Geoffrey 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:90 871
30 GARON Mathieu 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:92 870
31 COLOMBIER Bertrand 1987 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:28:99 865
32 GUYON Julien 1992 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:03 863
33 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:29:07 860
34 SWOBODA Julien 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:11 858
35 DUSART Benjamin 1989 CN FOREZ FRA 0:29:38 841
36 RIVOIRE Thibaut 1991 CN FOREZ FRA 0:29:85 813
37 BOUDIGNON Aurélien 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:94 808
38 CHAVE Edgar 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:97 806
39 GARNIER Benoit 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:97 806
40 LABOURE Hugues 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:18 793
41 BERNARD Paulin 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:30:30 786
42 SOTTILE Aurélien 1985 CN FOREZ FRA 0:30:36 783
43 MERIEM Camil 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:39 781
44 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:57 771
45 TEKIN Mickael 1992 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:74 761
46 PASTOR Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:83 755
47 BLANCHARD Romain 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:93 750
48 ROUCHOUSE Robin 1993 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:31:02 745
49 GALLO SELVA Pierre 1992 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:02 745
50 GRANGE Hugo 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:10 740
51 DUCREUX Pierre-Marie 1987 CN FOREZ FRA 0:31:11 739
52 ALGARRA Killian 1994 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:19 735
53 ENJOLRAS Michael 1991 CN FOREZ FRA 0:31:21 734
54 DUCREUX Paul 1984 CN FOREZ FRA 0:31:40 723
55 JABOULAY Yann-Gaël 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:56 714
56 PETIT Aurélien 1984 CN FOREZ FRA 0:31:60 712
57 LACHIZE Julien 1985 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:80 700
58 BLACHON Quentin 1993 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:31:89 696
59 BOUCHET Thomas 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:91 694
60 CHALARD Florian 1992 CN FOREZ FRA 0:32:14 682
61 DEMBSKI Lucas 1994 CN FOREZ FRA 0:32:18 680
62 SION Sylvain 1991 CN FOREZ FRA 0:32:38 669
63 CARROT Xavier 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:67 653
64 LONGO Jacques 1992 CN FOREZ FRA 0:34:06 581
65 SEAUME Léonard 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:27 570
66 TRUCHAN Benjamin 1993 CN FOREZ FRA 0:34:69 549
67 TISSEGOUINE Lyass 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:81 543
68 CLERET Maxime 1995 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:34 518
69 ATIG Yanis 1995 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:35:80 496
70 DELORME Alexandre 1994 CN FOREZ FRA 0:35:87 493
71 JESIONOWSKI Jacques-Etienne 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:35:96 488
72 JUIN Kevin 1994 CN FOREZ FRA 0:36:23 476
73 VANET Robin 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:30 473
74 GOUY François 1991 CN FOREZ FRA 0:37:18 433
75 DAUBIZIT Thomas 1994 CN FOREZ FRA 0:37:50 420
76 DUGAIN Xavier 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:58 416
77 BEAUD Benjamin 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:37:84 405
78 RANC Jérémy 1992 CN FOREZ FRA 0:38:24 388
79 RANC Kévin 1994 CN FOREZ FRA 0:41:87 253
80 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
81 VERRIERE Arthur 1992 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
82 CROUZET Jordan 1993 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA - Disq.