Etape Départementale 1 - LOIRE

Départementale

LE CHAMBON-FEUGEROLLES

Le Samedi 18 Octobre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:23 1163 Departemental 25
2 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:94 1118 Departemental 25
3 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:99 1114 Departemental 25
4 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:41 1088 Departemental 25
5 GRANATA Charlotte 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:83 1062 Departemental 25
6 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:95 1054 Departemental 25
7 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:98 1052 Departemental 25
8 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:00 1051 Departemental 25
9 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:01 1050 Departemental 25
10 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1014 Departemental 25
11 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:66 1011 Departemental 25
12 MICHALON Claudie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:22 977
13 HALKOWSKI Emmanuelle 1985 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:47 962 Departemental 25
14 POINTE Célia 1995 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:48 962 Departemental 25
15 GILLET Sonia 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:51 960 Departemental 25
16 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:52 959 Departemental 25
17 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:63 953 Departemental 25
18 FAREL Candice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:66 951 Departemental 25
19 PIROUX MOUNIER Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:31:71 948 Departemental 25
20 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:73 947 Departemental 25
21 COLOMBIER Amélie 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:31:80 943 Departemental 25
22 REYMOND Adeline 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:98 932 Departemental 25
23 CHATAGNON Corine 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:32:23 918
24 RAJOT Emilie 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:32:66 893
25 BEAL Julie 1994 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:18 864 Departemental 25
26 DUTEL Emilie 1995 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:33:25 860
27 CORNILLON Clarisse 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:28 858
28 CHOMIENNE Amélie 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:47 847
29 MILLE Justine 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:52 845
30 CORNU Céline 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:55 843
31 GARON Charlotte 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:62 839
32 THEVENON MAURIN Olivia 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:63 839 Departemental 25
33 LACROIX Karen 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:33:92 823
34 TANGUY Ariane 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:93 822
35 PEYRARD Manon 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:96 821
36 PERRIER Manon 1994 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:21 807
37 MATHULIN Pauline 1989 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:34:30 802
38 TEKIN Sibel 1996 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:54 789
39 AYAD-ZEDDAM Shahen 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:59 786
40 VINCENT Alizé 1995 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:34:69 781
41 DEMURGER Emelyne 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:71 780
42 FOUGEROUSE Perrine 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:34:77 777
43 MARIDET Mégane 1995 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:34:85 773
44 VACHER Pauline 1994 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:35:06 762
45 REYMOND Noemie 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:12 758
46 DEGOUTTE Cindy 1993 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:20 754
47 LABOURE Juliette 1995 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:35:33 747
48 FRANC Anaïs 1995 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:35:53 737
49 COPERE Marion 1993 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:36:85 670
50 CARROT Ludivine 1995 CN FOREZ FRA 0:37:47 640
51 ROUSSET Sandrine 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:48 640
52 MOUNIER Noreen 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:67 583
53 TANGUY Gaelle 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:79 578
54 GRIVEL Marianne 1995 CN FOREZ FRA 0:40:38 507
55 PONS Maud 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:80 489
56 DEROULEZ Eve 1992 CN FOREZ FRA 0:40:82 489
57 KHELIFAOUI Feriel 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:41:06 479
58 MULLER Léana 1995 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:41:53 459
59 ERMANN Carline 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:00 440
60 BALICHARD Gwenaelle 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:25 430
61 POINBOEUF Alizée 1995 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:43 423
62 MARCON Julie 1995 CN ONDAINE FRA 0:51:64 139
63 ESBELIN Sophie 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA - Disq.
64 PEYRARD Sarah 1995 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
65 JORIAUX Morgane 1993 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA - Disq.
66 RIOU Mégane 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.