23e Meeting des MaÎtres - AUVERGNE

Régionale

BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER

Du Samedi 21 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:33:49 1038
2 BARBEAUX Franck 1979 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:34:61 980
3 PEULSON Jean-Pierre 1969 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:34:68 976
4 BOURGEOIS Frédéric 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:99 960
5 THIBAUDEAU Laurent 1979 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:35:46 937
6 MUNOZ Daniel 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:38 891
7 DESSON Franck 1969 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:36:52 885
8 SANTOS Patrick 1979 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:87 868
9 BERAULT Jérôme 1974 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:26 849
10 BERNARD Laurent 1967 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:37:94 817
11 VENDAS Laurent 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:38:12 809
12 COUTURIER Etienne 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:40 796
13 CROCHET Philippe 1970 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:38:44 794
14 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:38:45 793
15 ROCHAIX Cyril 1976 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 0:38:65 784
16 VILLE-GADOU Stevens 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:06 766
17 GAUCH Stéphane 1976 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:39:07 765
18 CAILLON Rodolphe 1970 CN RIOM FRA 0:39:26 757
19 BIZET Philippe 1959 MARSEILLE NORD NATATION FRA 0:39:75 735
20 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:82 732
21 HEKIMIAN Jean-Claude 1951 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:52 701
22 PEREZ Robert 1959 CN PITHIVIERS FRA 0:41:38 665
23 GUERIAUD Patrice 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:42:21 630
24 BRY Alain 1943 CN POISSY FRA 0:42:29 627
25 GINHAC Georges 1966 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:42:84 605
26 LOPEZ Antoine 1947 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:43:06 596
27 BIOT Daniel 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:07 595
28 SABOURIN Dominique 1956 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:43:14 593
29 BALDO Serge 1961 CN RIOM FRA 0:43:52 578
30 BARTHELEMY Franck 1975 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:43:69 571
31 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:44:42 543
32 LALA Marc 1952 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:62 535
33 PICHOT Frédéric 1968 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:44:71 532
34 AGUER Michel 1953 CN GAP FRA 0:44:74 531
35 DESROY Christophe 1973 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:45:04 520
36 GIFFARD Philippe 1964 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:45:04 520
37 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:45:41 506
38 MOREAU Eric 1958 CN POISSY FRA 0:46:63 462
39 LOPES Roland 1953 AQUA LOISIRS DUNIERES FRA 0:46:64 462
40 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:48:57 397
41 PINTUS Salvatore 1959 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:51:18 317
42 DEMARS Jean-Jacques 1945 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:51:46 309
43 DARDAINE Paul 1938 CN LUÇON FRA 0:53:30 258
44 ALLIGIER Gabriel 1926 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:25:64 1
45 LACHAUSSE Jean 1926 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:40:67 1
46 MAITRE Jean 1942 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:43:76 1
47 VERHILLE André 1970 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA - Disq.