Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:41:22 | 1090 | |
2 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:46:03 | 1055 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:49:59 | 1030 | |
4 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:52:00 | 1013 | |
5 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:65 | 973 | |
6 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:59:37 | 961 | |
7 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:02:37 | 941 | |
8 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:05:30 | 921 | |
9 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:06:70 | 912 | |
10 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:07:15 | 909 | |
11 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 5:09:39 | 894 | |
12 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:11:26 | 882 | |
13 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:15:54 | 854 | |
14 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 5:19:94 | 826 | |
15 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:20:52 | 822 | |
16 | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:22:68 | 808 | |
17 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:22:85 | 807 | |
18 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:24:18 | 799 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:35:20 | 1134 | |
2 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:43:04 | 1077 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:32 | 1067 | |
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:53:75 | 1000 | |
5 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:56:61 | 981 | |
6 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:57:42 | 975 | |
7 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:01:19 | 949 | |
8 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:06:35 | 914 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 5:02:27 | 942 | |
2 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:07:89 | 904 | |
3 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 5:16:54 | 847 | |
4 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:16:75 | 846 | |
5 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 5:18:78 | 833 | |
6 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 5:23:12 | 806 |