Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:08:91 | 1151 | |
2 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:81 | 1138 | |
3 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:12 | 1103 | |
4 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:12:27 | 1101 | |
5 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:48 | 1098 | |
6 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:13:39 | 1085 | |
7 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1077 | |
8 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1055 | |
9 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:68 | 1052 | |
10 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:16:41 | 1041 | |
11 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1032 | |
12 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:17:59 | 1024 | |
13 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:18:90 | 1006 | |
14 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:19:42 | 998 | |
15 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:85 | 992 | |
16 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:19:93 | 991 | |
17 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:20:07 | 989 | |
18 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:28 | 973 | |
19 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:70 | 953 | |
20 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:23:04 | 948 | |
21 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:23:61 | 941 | |
22 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:23:84 | 938 | |
23 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:26 | 932 | |
24 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:24:86 | 924 | |
25 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:24:95 | 923 | |
26 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:25:26 | 918 | |
27 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:25:80 | 911 | |
28 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:08 | 907 | |
29 | VIGUIER Bastien | 1998 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:26:44 | 903 | |
30 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:26:52 | 902 | |
31 | ROUX Anthony | 2001 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:74 | 899 | |
32 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:26:75 | 898 | |
33 | DUPUY Pierre | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:93 | 896 | |
34 | MENUBARBE Pablo | 1999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:27:45 | 889 | |
35 | COLLET Pierre-Antoine | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:56 | 888 | |
36 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:64 | 887 | |
37 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:27:68 | 886 | |
38 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:27:72 | 886 | |
39 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:28:03 | 882 | |
40 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:29:06 | 868 | |
41 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:29:56 | 862 | |
42 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:68 | 860 | |
43 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:29:83 | 858 | |
44 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:29:95 | 856 | |
45 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:31:00 | 843 | |
46 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:31:60 | 835 | |
47 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:32:09 | 829 | |
48 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:21 | 827 | |
49 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:33:77 | 808 | |
50 | LE HIR Nicolas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:87 | 733 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:09:58 | 1141 | |
2 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:04 | 1134 | |
3 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:12:59 | 1096 | |
4 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:14 | 1088 | |
5 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1082 | |
6 | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:74 | 1065 | |
7 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:16:21 | 1044 | |
8 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:18:10 | 1017 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:13:43 | 1084 | |
2 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:15:01 | 1061 | |
3 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1025 | |
4 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:18:09 | 1017 | |
5 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:18:81 | 1007 | |
6 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:18:94 | 1005 | |
7 | REY Vincent | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:19:52 | 997 | |
8 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:20:65 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:64 | 995 | |
2 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:20:15 | 988 | |
3 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:22:94 | 950 | |
4 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:24:07 | 934 | |
5 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 930 | |
6 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:24:82 | 924 | |
7 | ROUX Anthony | 2001 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:12 | 920 | |
8 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:26:36 | 904 |