Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:03:84 | 1171 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:10:32 | 1117 | |
3 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:11:99 | 1103 | |
4 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:13:59 | 1090 | |
5 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:14:19 | 1085 | |
6 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:15:19 | 1077 | |
7 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:15:92 | 1071 | |
8 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:18:06 | 1053 | |
9 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:19:60 | 1041 | |
10 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:20:42 | 1034 | |
11 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:21:00 | 1030 | |
12 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:21:62 | 1025 | |
13 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:21:72 | 1024 | |
14 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:21:92 | 1023 | |
15 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:21:95 | 1022 | |
16 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:23:08 | 1013 | |
17 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:24:05 | 1006 | |
18 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:24:15 | 1005 | |
19 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:24:60 | 1001 | |
20 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:25:13 | 997 | |
21 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:25:71 | 993 | |
22 | BRANGER Jeremy | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 4:26:10 | 990 | |
23 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:26:71 | 985 | |
24 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:26:90 | 983 | |
25 | MASSARDIER Adrien | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:26:92 | 983 | |
26 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:27:26 | 981 | |
27 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:28:14 | 974 | |
28 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:28:68 | 970 | |
29 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:29:45 | 964 | |
30 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 4:29:54 | 963 | |
31 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:30:63 | 955 | |
32 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:31:36 | 949 | |
33 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 4:31:63 | 947 | |
34 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 4:32:26 | 942 | |
35 | DELOGE Samuel | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:32:40 | 941 | |
36 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:32:63 | 939 | |
37 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:32:70 | 939 | |
38 | MARÉCHAL Kévin | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:32:79 | 938 | |
39 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:33:91 | 930 | |
40 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:34:10 | 928 | |
41 | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:34:68 | 924 | |
42 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:35:42 | 918 | |
43 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:36:28 | 912 | |
44 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:36:45 | 911 | |
45 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:37:20 | 905 | |
46 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:37:57 | 902 | |
47 | DUPUY Pierre | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 4:38:47 | 896 | |
48 | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 4:38:57 | 895 | |
49 | TERASHI Kazuma | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 4:38:76 | 893 | |
50 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 4:40:03 | 884 | |
51 | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 4:40:54 | 880 | |
52 | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:44 | 874 | |
53 | GOUBIER ALDAMA Leo | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 4:41:58 | 873 | |
54 | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 4:42:01 | 870 | |
55 | BESSON Augustin | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 4:44:16 | 854 | |
56 | COLLET Armand | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 4:44:31 | 853 | |
57 | VAZART Eric | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:44:58 | 851 | |
58 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:44:63 | 850 | |
59 | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 4:44:67 | 850 | |
60 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 4:46:78 | 835 | |
61 | COLLONGE Gregory | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:46:95 | 834 | |
62 | LE HIR Nicolas | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:51:92 | 799 | |
63 | CORNIC Mael | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:30 | 782 | |
64 | BARDIN Florent | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:34:59 | 528 | |
65 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:03:77 | 1171 | |
2 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:06:57 | 1148 | |
3 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:08:35 | 1133 | |
4 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:09:43 | 1124 | |
5 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:09:99 | 1119 | |
6 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:10:84 | 1112 | |
7 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:14:28 | 1084 | |
8 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:15:25 | 1076 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYMOND Paul | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:15:62 | 1073 | |
2 | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:15:91 | 1071 | |
3 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:20:16 | 1037 | |
4 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:21:50 | 1026 | |
5 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:21:98 | 1022 | |
6 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 4:22:17 | 1021 | |
7 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:22:46 | 1018 | |
8 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:29:93 | 960 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABBADI Nacim | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:17:67 | 1056 | |
2 | SUBERO Pablo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:18:45 | 1050 | |
3 | AMIENS Maxime | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:23:85 | 1007 | |
4 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:25:27 | 996 | |
5 | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:28:62 | 970 | |
6 | FAVROT Romain | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:30:25 | 958 | |
7 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:30:61 | 955 | |
8 | BERNET Antoine | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:31:14 | 951 |