Interrégionale
SAINT-VICTOR
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1190 | |
2 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1168 | |
3 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1161 | |
4 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1159 | |
5 | POULET Laure | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1159 | |
6 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1116 | |
7 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1110 | |
8 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1104 | |
9 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1098 | |
10 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1074 | |
11 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1073 | |
12 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1068 | |
13 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1067 | |
14 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1054 | |
15 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1053 | |
16 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
17 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1049 | |
18 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1047 | |
19 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1046 | |
20 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1040 | |
21 | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1034 | |
22 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1034 | |
23 | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1033 | |
24 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1032 | |
25 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1030 | |
26 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1024 | |
27 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1023 | |
28 | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1022 | |
29 | SCHAFFELDER Emma | 1999 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1018 | |
30 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
31 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1014 | |
32 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:31:14 | 1013 | |
33 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
34 | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1012 | |
35 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1011 | |
36 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1007 | |
37 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:26 | 1006 | |
38 | LAMY Margaux | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1005 | |
39 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
40 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:38 | 999 | |
41 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:46 | 994 | |
42 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:48 | 993 | |
43 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 990 | |
44 | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 989 | |
45 | ROZIER Eve | 1999 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 988 | |
46 | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:31:63 | 984 | |
47 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:31:66 | 982 | |
48 | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 0:31:66 | 982 | |
49 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:69 | 980 | |
50 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:82 | 973 | |
51 | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:31:82 | 973 | |
52 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 969 | |
53 | RONGIER Chloé | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 967 | |
54 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:91 | 967 | |
55 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 964 | |
56 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 963 | |
57 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 963 | |
58 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:32:01 | 962 | |
59 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:03 | 960 | |
60 | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:32:05 | 959 | |
61 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:06 | 959 | |
62 | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB MOULINS | FRA | 0:32:12 | 955 | |
63 | RELAVE Margaux | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:32:25 | 948 | |
64 | PIC Romane | 2000 | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 946 | |
65 | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:56 | 930 | |
66 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:64 | 925 | |
67 | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 905 | |
68 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:10 | 899 | |
69 | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:33:50 | 876 | |
70 | LANGLOIS Delphine | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:16 | 542 | |
71 | PAWLIKOWSKI Athina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:52 | 527 | |
72 | SACHE Solene | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1 | |
73 | JEDRASIAK Maelle | 2001 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1206 | |
2 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1193 | |
3 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1183 | |
4 | POULET Laure | 1992 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1174 | |
5 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1137 | |
6 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1122 | |
7 | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | CN RIOM | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1113 | |
8 | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1078 | |
2 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1075 | |
3 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1068 | |
4 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1066 | |
5 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1064 | |
6 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
7 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1047 | |
8 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1041 | |
2 | RIVOIRARD Pia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1038 | |
3 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1027 | |
4 | MULIAKAAKA Amelia | 2002 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
5 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1008 | |
6 | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1007 | |
7 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 988 | |
8 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:29 | 945 |