Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 10 Fevrier 2017 au Dimanche 12 Fevrier 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:27:84 | 1072 | |
2 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:30:06 | 1042 | |
3 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:32:23 | 1012 | |
4 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:33:22 | 999 | |
5 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:60 | 994 | |
6 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:68 | 993 | |
7 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:34:30 | 985 | |
8 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:34:44 | 983 | |
9 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:57 | 981 | |
10 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:34:60 | 981 | |
11 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:34:94 | 977 | |
12 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:01 | 976 | |
13 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:04 | 975 | |
14 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:35:12 | 974 | |
15 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:46 | 970 | |
16 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:35:73 | 966 | |
17 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:56 | 955 | |
18 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:64 | 954 | |
19 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:37:63 | 942 | |
20 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:88 | 938 | |
21 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:37:88 | 938 | |
22 | BAUER Justine | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:38:15 | 935 | |
23 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:41 | 932 | |
24 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:63 | 929 | |
25 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:38:96 | 925 | |
26 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:28 | 921 | |
27 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:39:37 | 919 | |
28 | JOLY Solène | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:39:82 | 914 | |
29 | VIGUIER Margot | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:40:18 | 909 | |
30 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:40:43 | 906 | |
31 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:40:43 | 906 | |
32 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:40:59 | 904 | |
33 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:86 | 901 | |
34 | KULOVA Zelmira | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:40:94 | 900 | |
35 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:40:99 | 899 | |
36 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:27 | 895 | |
37 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:41:47 | 893 | |
38 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:41:66 | 891 | |
39 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:72 | 890 | |
40 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:42:07 | 885 | |
41 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:72 | 877 | |
42 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:43:27 | 870 | |
43 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:43:69 | 865 | |
44 | PORTAS Angélique | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:44:12 | 860 | |
45 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:12 | 860 | |
46 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:23 | 859 | |
47 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:44:31 | 858 | |
48 | FORAY Manon | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:44:45 | 856 | |
49 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:44:62 | 854 | |
50 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:44:62 | 854 | |
51 | AUGIER Ysaline | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:44:79 | 852 | |
52 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:95 | 850 | |
53 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:45:42 | 844 | |
54 | CHANOIR Laura | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:45:91 | 838 | |
55 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:45:96 | 838 | |
56 | DA COSTA CRUZ Elisa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:04 | 837 | |
57 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:46:22 | 834 | |
58 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:78 | 828 | |
59 | BOUBET Celya | 2002 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:47:02 | 825 | |
60 | BESSET Oriane | 2000 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:47:17 | 823 | |
61 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:47:40 | 820 | |
62 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:40 | 820 | |
63 | AUGIER Celia | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:47:86 | 815 | |
64 | N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:48:55 | 806 | |
65 | ROIDA Nohaïla | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:48:98 | 801 | |
66 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:49:00 | 801 | |
67 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:49:06 | 800 | |
68 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:17 | 799 | |
69 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:49:28 | 798 | |
70 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:49:47 | 795 | |
71 | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:49:52 | 795 | |
72 | MALEYSSON Marine | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:49:69 | 793 | |
73 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:50:15 | 787 | |
74 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:50:59 | 782 | |
75 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:50:76 | 780 | |
76 | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:50:84 | 779 | |
77 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:93 | 778 | |
78 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:51:31 | 774 | |
79 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:52:17 | 764 | |
80 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:52:41 | 761 | |
81 | BOURDEAU Clémence | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:52:46 | 761 | |
82 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:52:74 | 757 | |
83 | MAR Clarisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:53:22 | 752 | |
84 | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:54:33 | 739 | |
85 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:55:15 | 730 | |
86 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:58:15 | 696 | |
87 | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:58:17 | 696 | |
88 | THIEBAULT Romane | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:58:90 | 688 | |
89 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:78 | 678 | |
90 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | PRAS Daphne | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | VAHE Océane | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:26:85 | 1085 | |
2 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:14 | 1081 | |
3 | MALLET Lola | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:61 | 1061 | |
4 | FIOUX Lucie | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:28:92 | 1057 | |
5 | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:28 | 1039 | |
6 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:31:72 | 1019 | |
7 | SABATIER Chloe | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1005 | |
8 | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:90 | 1003 | |
9 | JOLY Solène | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:35:99 | 963 | |
10 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:16 | 961 | |
11 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:32 | 920 | |
12 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:47:00 | 825 | |
13 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:48:46 | 807 | |
14 | PORADA Chloe | 2003 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:50:51 | 783 | |
15 | GUENAOUI Manon | 2003 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:52:59 | 759 | |
16 | CHOTARD Jade | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:52:66 | 758 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:63 | 1020 | |
2 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:32:60 | 1007 | |
3 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1003 | |
4 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:28 | 985 | |
5 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:08 | 962 | |
6 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:36:50 | 956 | |
7 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:01 | 937 | |
8 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:20 | 922 |