Meeting de Villeurbanne Natation

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRISFER Clara 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:87 1155
2 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:66 1105
3 JACKSON Lara 1986 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:30:04 1081
4 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1077
5 RONDREUX Emma 2002 CN RIOM FRA 0:30:34 1062
6 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:57 1048
7 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1046
8 LAROUI Lina 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 1046
9 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:79 1035
10 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:81 1033
11 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:89 1028
12 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:07 1018
13 CORDIER Alexandra 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:21 1009
14 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:22 1008
15 AURAY Juliette 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:22 1008
16 MONSIAUD Jade 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:25 1007
17 KULOVA Jana 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:31:27 1005
18 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:31:27 1005
19 BONNEVAY Emma 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:35 1001
20 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:38 999
21 COSTA Noane 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:41 997
22 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:55 989
23 PEYRIEUX Farah 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:56 988
24 SZYBOWSKI Alexandra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:79 975
25 OUMOUHAND Lamia 2001 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:31:81 973
26 DUMONTEL Emma 2001 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:31:82 973
27 HERANNEY Chloe 2001 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:31:86 970
28 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:91 967
29 FOUCHER Marine 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:01 962
30 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:02 961
31 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:03 960
32 MISZEZUK Laurine 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:06 959
33 MARTINET Zoé 2001 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:08 957
34 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:13 955
35 MILLE Marine 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:32:14 954
36 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:16 953
37 BARRAULT Mona 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:20 950
38 SABATIER Melody 2001 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:32:21 950
39 HERANNEY Aude 2001 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:23 949
40 BOULAS Aurore 2002 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:32:29 945
41 REBBOAH Mia 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:30 945
42 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:31 944
43 LETELLIER Gwladys 1997 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:32:34 942
44 MURAT Dana 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:38 940
45 STAGNI Astrid 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:42 938
46 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:42 938
47 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:49 934
48 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:66 924
49 FERRANDON Flavie 2001 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:32:71 921
50 BASCON Paloma 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:77 917
51 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:83 914
52 MICHEL Constance 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:86 912
53 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:87 912
54 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:98 905
55 SERVE Charlotte 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:05 901
56 LOCATELLI Lise 2003 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:33:10 899
57 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:12 897
58 HOUIDEG Lilia 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:14 896
59 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:33:21 892
60 KULOVA Zelmira 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:38 883
61 MARAULT Amandine 2002 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:33:44 879
62 VERGUET Lilas 2004 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:33:50 876
63 BOROYAN Emma 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:62 869
64 BOISTE Chloe 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:85 857
65 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:93 852
66 MOUDEN Stephanie 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:02 847
67 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:06 845
68 PENNE Fiona 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:34:14 841
69 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:15 840
70 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:25 834
71 JARRET Andréa 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:28 833
72 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:34 830
73 PETITJEAN Lena 2002 ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER FRA 0:34:41 826
74 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:41 826
75 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:43 825
76 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:34:63 814
77 MESSEDAA Lea 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:80 805
78 GALLE Flavie 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:87 801
79 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:91 799
80 RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola 2000 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:34:92 798
81 MONY Alexandra 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:08 790
82 FASQUELLE Julie 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:11 788
83 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:73 755
84 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:36:01 741
85 REY Lauranne 2000 CN LES ABRETS FRA 0:36:50 716
86 NOYER Juliette 2000 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA 0:36:55 713
87 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:58 712
88 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:63 709
89 MARTINEAU Cassandre 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:36:68 707
90 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:36:89 696
91 ENJALBERT Juliette 2003 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:36:90 696
92 LACOTE Julie 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:36:98 692
93 TRIA Nawal 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:03 689
94 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:16 683
95 CHAPUIS Romane 2002 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:37:16 683
96 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:19 681
97 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:36 673
98 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:39 672
99 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:51 666
100 DRUGUET Clara 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:54 664
101 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:72 655
102 NOYER Emilie 2002 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA 0:37:83 650
103 MEHIGUENI Inès 2001 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:37:85 649
104 BALMONT Mathilde 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA 0:38:01 641
105 KEC Emma 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:12 636
106 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:28 629
107 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:34 626
108 AVRIL Marie 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:35 625
109 BLACHE Manon 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:38:60 613
110 HAFFAR Emma 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:75 606
111 FLORENCEAU Maïline 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:78 605
112 SPADA Ornella 2003 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:38:81 604
113 HOUZE Jeanne 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:26 583
114 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:68 564
115 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:40:82 514
116 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:83 513
117 RAHMANI Sarah 2005 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:41:11 501
118 JANUSZ Annaëlle 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:19 498
119 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:28 494
120 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:10 460
121 QUERE Louise 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:42:31 452
122 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:43:29 413
123 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:62 401
124 CALONE Camille 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:43:83 393
125 COMPEAU Analucia 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:44:13 381
126 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:19 379
127 DINTSIOU Ioanna 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:57 365
128 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:89 354
129 MARIGLIANO Elsa 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:45:03 349
130 MONTAGNE Marie 2003 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:45:23 342
131 VIOLIN Ninon 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:46:40 302
132 LACHAUX Lucile 2005 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:46:98 283
133 DUSSAUD Lena 2003 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:47:06 281
134 BAUDIN Andréa 2004 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:47:92 254
135 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:48:83 227
136 FORAY Manon 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA - Disq.
137 CAUZINILLE Naomi 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.
138 LAGRANGE Chloe 2002 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACKSON Lara 1986 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:28:30 1192
2 BRISFER Clara 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:81 1159
3 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:17 1136
4 JULIEN Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1132
5 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:60 1108
6 DESNOYERS Inès 1999 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:29:70 1102
7 LAROUI Lina 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:35 1062
8 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:36 1061

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RONDREUX Emma 2002 CN RIOM FRA 0:30:59 1047
2 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:20 1010
3 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:32 1002
4 TIKOURE Melyssa 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:73 978
5 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:94 966
6 FOUCHER Marine 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:13 955
7 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:41 938
8 SZYBOWSKI Alexandra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:45 936

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LISTRAT Charlotte 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:65 924
2 VERGUET Lilas 2004 CN AIX EN SAVOIE FRA 0:34:12 842
3 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:42 825
4 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:45 824
5 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:84 750
6 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:84 750
7 MARTINEAU Cassandre 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:35:95 744
8 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:36:04 739