Meeting de Villeurbanne Natation

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Dimanche 07 Mai 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KULOVA Jana 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:39 1043
2 COSTA Noane 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:65 1037
3 MILLE Marine 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:09:93 1029
4 KULOVA Zelmira 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:39 1018
5 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:10:49 1015
6 MARZOLINO Laurie 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:10:60 1012
7 JUNCKER Lydie 1997 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 1:10:98 1002
8 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:11:55 988
9 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:11:77 983
10 SALE Léa 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:12:28 970
11 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:30 969
12 LEPRIEUR Pauline 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:30 969
13 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:37 968
14 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:13:24 946
15 DUMONTEL Emma 2001 US ISSOIRE FRA 1:14:07 926
16 BOROYAN Emma 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:12 924
17 REBBOAH Mia 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:14:24 921
18 FERRANDON Flavie 2001 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:14:62 912
19 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:15:12 900
20 PENNE Fiona 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:15:25 897
21 CARTERON Marie-Lou 2003 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 1:15:35 895
22 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:38 894
23 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:71 886
24 VIEL Emilie 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:96 880
25 VERCELLI Fiona 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:14 876
26 ROUGERON Agathe 2002 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:16:58 865
27 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:16:74 862
28 MISZEZUK Laurine 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:17:23 850
29 RODRIGUEZ Lea 2000 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:17:72 839
30 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:17:77 838
31 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:17:86 836
32 GUILLEMOZ Marie 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:17:88 835
33 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:17:97 833
34 SMAINE Imane 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:18:16 829
35 RICHER Camille 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:66 817
36 POZZEBON Elise 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:03 809
37 MURAT Dana 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:19:25 804
38 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:28 803
39 DAGUIN Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:52 798
40 SKLADZIEN Ivana 2003 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 1:19:68 794
41 HERANNEY Chloe 2001 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 1:19:72 793
42 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:07 785
43 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:20:76 770
44 MOUDEN Stephanie 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:21:39 756
45 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:21:59 751
46 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:21:66 750
47 DRUGUET Clara 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:21:68 749
48 MURVILLE Audrey 2002 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 1:22:69 727
49 FRAISSE Roxane 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:22:79 725
50 FAYOLLE Emma 2001 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:22:92 722
51 WEBER-AMOUREUX Jade 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:22 716
52 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:23:56 709
53 MATHON Andréa 1999 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:23:62 707
54 BERLET Floriane 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:87 702
55 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:23:91 701
56 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:25 694
57 AVRIL Marie 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:70 685
58 TERRIER Clémence 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:83 682
59 JOSSAUD Mélanie 2003 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:25:39 670
60 MEHIGUENI Inès 2001 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 1:25:58 666
61 COUDER Aude 2003 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:25:69 664
62 MAHOUT Eline 2002 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA 1:25:72 663
63 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:94 638
64 MICHAUD Manon 2004 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:26:95 638
65 CADIC Ana 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:55 626
66 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:87 620
67 TRIA Nawal 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:29:21 593
68 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:30:12 576
69 ENJALBERT Juliette 2003 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:31:36 552
70 CHAMPIN Charlène 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:31:94 541
71 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:37:91 436
72 CHRONOPOULOS Melanie 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:38:58 425
73 HEANG Cyrielle 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:39:89 403
74 GOUZE Ilona 2003 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:45:94 312
75 WAYMEL Ines 2004 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
76 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
78 DESJARDINS Léa 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COSTA Noane 2001 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:14 1076
2 KULOVA Jana 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:50 1066
3 KULOVA Zelmira 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:10 1025
4 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:10:17 1023
5 MILLE Marine 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:10:75 1008
6 MARZOLINO Laurie 2001 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:11:43 991
7 LIAUD Clemence 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:11:90 979
8 JUNCKER Lydie 1997 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 1:12:52 964

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:44 917
2 BOROYAN Emma 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:80 908
3 PENNE Fiona 2002 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:14:81 908
4 ROUGERON Agathe 2002 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:16:16 875
5 SMAINE Imane 2002 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:17:04 855
6 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:17:07 854
7 CARTERON Marie-Lou 2003 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 1:17:10 853
8 MURAT Dana 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:18:48 821

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAUDRAIS Svetlana 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:50 940
2 GUILLEMOZ Marie 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:18:42 823
3 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:21:26 759
4 WEBER-AMOUREUX Jade 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:21:62 751
5 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:49 732
6 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:23:29 715
7 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:60 687
8 LEPRIEUR Pauline 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.