14e Meeting des Maîtres Villeurbannais

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Le Samedi 15 Avril 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:71 974
2 MATHIAS Régis 1957 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:28:89 956
3 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:29:13 952
4 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:15:12 930
5 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:17:31 910
6 SMAIL Marc 1962 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:27:95 884
7 BICHEU Jérôme 1975 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:22:05 832
8 LAPERRINE Guillaume 1976 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:23:09 809
9 GRANGEOT Philippe 1954 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:37:31 794
10 GUILLERM Jean-Marc 1964 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:28:92 790
11 HELY JOLY Patrick 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:33:51 774
12 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:23:54 771
13 GUERIN Thomas 1984 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:23:65 748
14 SCHULD Eric 1963 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:31:28 743
15 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:24:50 730
16 GOLLY Sylvain 1972 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:30:79 690
17 LLORCA Jose 1957 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 1:45:19 656
18 GUERIN Eric 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:45:51 651
19 ROYANT Antoine 1974 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:31:13 645
20 TISSANDIER Damien 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:28:41 640
21 GIRAUD Christian 1962 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:40:93 639
22 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:46:63 632
23 SAURIN Joël 1967 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:37:42 629
24 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:41:63 627
25 RONGIERAS Xavier 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:30:94 621
26 EGRETTEAU Virgile 1976 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:33:22 606
27 BISE Jerome 1986 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:91 601
28 DE JERPHANION Vincent 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:32:00 601
29 FABREGOULE Bruno 1964 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:39:05 600
30 MALLERET Gaël 1972 EMS BRON FRA 1:35:74 597
31 CLEMENT Benoit 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:31:42 592
32 GUERIN Francois 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:39:66 589
33 BOULE Thierry 1983 US JOIGNY FRA 1:31:61 588
34 PERRET Dominique 1965 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:39:89 585
35 POTHIER Arnaud 1975 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:34:39 584
36 ROSSI Alvaro 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:32:27 576
37 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 1:57:95 566
38 LOPEZ Michel 1951 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:58:03 565
39 MASTAGLIA Thierry 1967 LYON NATATION FRA 1:41:10 564
40 SERRANO Stephane 1969 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:37:66 563
41 DE'ATHE Robert 1975 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:35:68 561
42 ROCCHI Laurent 1969 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:38:22 553
43 CROUZET Jean-Yves 1966 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:41:79 553
44 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:39:99 523
45 NOURISSON Patrick 1956 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:55:06 502
46 CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian 1953 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:55:14 500
47 CONTI Cédric 1983 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:40:55 431
48 BARRET Marc 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:44:37 416
49 MEJHEED Thomas 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:45:39 357
50 BOUZINA Abdelwahab 1974 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA - Disq.
51 D'ALESSANDRI Eric 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.
52 JULIEN Christophe 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 DAUPHINOT Jacques 1951 CN RIOM FRA - Disq.