14e Meeting des Maîtres Villeurbannais

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Le Samedi 15 Avril 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:24:56 1133
2 GUERIN Serge 1956 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:44 1075
3 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:59 1063
4 BAEZA Alain 1962 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:29:13 1024
5 LE PHILIPPE Bertrand 1969 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:27:50 1019
6 JACQUES Olivier 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:27 1019
7 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:26:72 1014
8 FOURQUIN Francis 1961 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:46 1005
9 GEFFROY Florian 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:89 976
10 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:34:80 974
11 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:18 969
12 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:26 964
13 SANTT Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:92 961
14 MARCHESINI Aurélien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:15 960
15 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:53 942
16 LUCE Remy 1948 CN FOREZ FRA 0:33:52 936
17 BAGUET Sébastien 1977 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:40 932
18 GUAY Christian 1963 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:85 924
19 DEGACHE Philippe 1984 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:03 915
20 DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean 1949 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:94 915
21 CARLESIMO Romain 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:21 903
22 MOSIO Jordan 1989 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:21 893
23 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:74 871
24 FOUCHER Bruno 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:48 866
25 ESSANAI Mustapha 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:03 866
26 MOUCHOT Benoit 1972 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:20 856
27 BUYCK Thomas 1972 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:29 850
28 CROCHET Cédric 1991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:22 831
29 JULIEN David 1983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:44 829
30 RONFORT Florian 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:29:49 826
31 MARTIN Jean 1974 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:30:18 825
32 BUTEZ Eric 1972 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:74 825
33 CHAPUIS Norbert 1971 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:30:85 819
34 BLAY Jean-Yves 1962 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:32:80 817
35 BLAIN Pascal 1964 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:84 811
36 MALLERET Gaël 1972 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:05 807
37 CHRISTOPHLE Lionel 1974 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:50 806
38 RUBELLIN Pierre 1987 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:86 804
39 GOLLY Sylvain 1972 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:31:19 799
40 BERTUZZI David 1982 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:30:31 793
41 RIES Frederick 1982 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:31 793
42 JORIS Christian 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:79 790
43 KIRSCH Jan 1964 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:28 787
44 COLLIGNON Jean-Remi 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:19 785
45 BALLAY Yves 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:32:39 781
46 ERCKERT Manuel 1989 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:29 768
47 DRUTEL Dominique 1965 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:81 759
48 BOULE Thierry 1983 US JOIGNY FRA 0:30:66 758
49 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:24 752
50 CLEMENT Yohann 1982 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:15 746
51 GAUTIER Nicolas 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:00 739
52 RATINET Maxime 1986 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:19 728
53 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:31:57 723
54 RAVET Jeremy 1981 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:31:68 716
55 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:48 702
56 GAROT Yvon 1962 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:18 695
57 CHEVALIER-VENDRET Antoine 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:90 689
58 PARIS Sebastien 1976 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:32:73 684
59 RONGIERAS Xavier 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:37 679
60 CATERINO Thierry 1964 CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS FRA 0:34:35 679
61 CHEYNEL Frederic 1965 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:38 678
62 ROCHET Pascal 1960 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:59 675
63 PANNEQUIN Jérémy 1986 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:32:19 674
64 TISSIER Romain 1972 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:33:55 673
65 GUERIN Eric 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:37:15 671
66 VALLOUIS Jean-Michel 1976 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:01 669
67 BESSON Gerard 1955 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:37:44 657
68 NIER Jean 1960 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 0:36:02 654
69 KIENY Gilles 1970 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:33:96 652
70 LLORCA Jose 1957 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:37:56 652
71 MENARD Milan 1985 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:83 640
72 BARRAT Raphael 1992 FRA 0:32:69 637
73 MATRAT Jean-Michel 1969 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:35 632
74 MARILLIER Jean-Pierre 1969 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:57 622
75 TISSANDIER Damien 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:31 605
76 MATHIEU Julien 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:51 605
77 ARMADA François 1975 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:42 598
78 COLOMBO Michel 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:60 572
79 THOLLET Gilles 1977 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:08 565
80 DUPONCHEL Ivan 1992 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:71 535
81 NOURISSON Patrick 1956 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:40:50 524
82 LOPEZ Michel 1951 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:42:88 512
83 TEKFA Brahim 1976 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:36:44 502
84 ELIOT Jeanyves 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:35 493
85 LE QUEMENER Frederic 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:88 491
86 FAURE Jean-Michel 1966 FRA 0:38:49 487
87 HATEM Stephen 1962 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:39:83 485
88 BALAN Joachim 1978 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:00 455
89 MARTIN Fabrice 1974 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:38:06 432
90 PETERS Anthony 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:69 371
91 NOYALET Herve 1963 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:43:54 296
92 CHOPARD-LALLIER Christian 1953 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:48:42 250
93 TORANO Jose 1956 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:53:85 120
94 CADOT Jean-Hubert 1953 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:55:74 86
95 SLUSZNIS Charles 1966 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:58:56 8
96 SANCHEZ Antoine 1964 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 KRISAKIS Jérome 1973 CN FOREZ FRA - Disq.
98 JULIEN Christophe 1963 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
99 DE'ATHE Robert 1975 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
100 BENSIMON Eric 1970 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.