Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

LILLE

Du Jeudi 17 Juillet 2008 au Dimanche 20 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:26:37 1193 National
2 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:66 1175 National
3 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 0:26:76 1169 National
4 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:27:05 1151 National
5 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:08 1150 National
6 JAMBET Théo 1993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:27:18 1144 National
7 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:32 1135 National
8 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:27:39 1131 National
9 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:27:60 1118 National
10 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:27:76 1109 National
11 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:89 1101 National
12 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:27:89 1101 National
13 DOUTRE Thibault 1993 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:27:90 1100 National
14 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:27:93 1099 National
15 VERSTRAETE Loïc 1993 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:96 1097 National
16 SORDES Julien 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1093 National
17 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:28:10 1089 National
18 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:10 1089 National
19 GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:28:23 1081 National
20 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:26 1079 National
21 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1076 National
22 DAVID Matthias 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:36 1073 National
23 DURIF Maxime 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:38 1072 National
24 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:39 1072 National
25 CARRAT Victor 1993 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:28:40 1071 National
26 SOUPIN Tomas 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:28:43 1069 National
27 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:28:43 1069 National
28 PUCET Franck 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:28:55 1062 National
29 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:58 1060 National
30 GADHI Riad 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:59 1060 National
31 CORBEAU Johan 1994 ES VITRY FRA 0:28:61 1059 National
32 CARRON Damien 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:28:62 1058 National
33 PUJOL Kevin 1993 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:28:66 1056 National
34 REGNIER Victor 1993 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:68 1055 National
35 MER Thomas 1993 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:28:72 1052 National
36 MOREL Julien-Marc 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:28:76 1050 National
37 PELAGIE Valy 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:28:77 1049 National
38 DEBUFFRENIL Mathis 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:28:90 1042 National
39 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:94 1040 National
40 JOLO Medhy 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:28:96 1038 National
41 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:99 1037 National
42 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:11 1030 National
43 MONTIER Antoine 1993 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA 0:29:12 1029 National
44 BERNARD Thomas 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:29:19 1025 National
45 LELOUP Thomas 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:20 1025 National
46 SCHOLLER Florian 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:29:23 1023 National
47 JEROME Thomas 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:24 1022 National
48 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:29 1020 National
49 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 0:29:41 1013 National
50 PORTEIX Julien 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:29:41 1013 National
51 CLAUS Corentin 1993 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:29:44 1011 National
52 SCHMITT Emilien 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:48 1009 National
53 AMABLE Théo 1993 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 0:29:48 1009 National
54 AZZOLA Cyrille 1993 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:59 1002 National
55 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1001 National
56 SABBAGH Nicolas 1994 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:64 1000 National
57 MARGUET Pierrick 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:29:64 1000 National
58 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:29:74 994 National
59 DEMONT Tristan 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:78 992 National
60 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:29:78 992 National
61 ELIN Ludovic 1993 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:82 989 National
62 CHEVALIER Christophe 1994 CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE FRA 0:29:90 985 National
63 SARZOTTI Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:92 984 National
64 HUC Florian 1994 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:93 983 National
65 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:09 974 National
66 BRET Clément 1994 SNS EPERNAY FRA 0:30:11 973 National
67 SASSI Simon 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:16 970 National
68 JOIGNANT Axel 1994 CN VANNES FRA 0:30:34 960 National
69 GAN Ervin 1994 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:30:36 959 National
70 GERARD Guillaume 1994 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 0:30:41 957 National
71 SCHOTT Vincent 1994 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:30:79 936 National
72 LE POGAM Pierre 1994 CN LANDIVISIAU FRA 0:30:83 933 National
73 BENNACEUR Eliott 1993 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA - Disq.
74 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 0:25:88 1223 National
2 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 0:26:17 1205 National
3 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:26:23 1202 National
4 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:26:81 1166 National
5 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:26:99 1155 National
6 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:27:14 1146 National
7 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:33 1134 National
8 JAMBET Théo 1993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:27:41 1130 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:27:29 1137 National
2 SORDES Julien 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:27:83 1105 National
3 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:27:86 1103 National
4 DOUTRE Thibault 1993 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:27:90 1100 National
5 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:00 1094 National
6 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:28:02 1093 National
7 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:28:09 1089 National
8 VERSTRAETE Loïc 1993 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA - Disq.

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAMBERT Hugo 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:26 1139 National
2 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:69 1113 National
3 DAVID Matthias 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:26 1079 National
4 GOVINDIN Yonel 1993 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:28:28 1078 National
5 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:44 1069 National
6 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:28:49 1066 National
7 VIARGUES Kasper 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:56 1062 National
8 DURIF Maxime 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:57 1061 National