Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

LILLE

Du Jeudi 17 Juillet 2008 au Dimanche 20 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:11:53 1146 National
2 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:16:17 1107 National
3 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:18:21 1090 National
4 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:19:20 1082 National
5 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:19:25 1081 National
6 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:19:58 1078 National
7 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:19:67 1078 National
8 EMONDS-ALT Thibaut 1993 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:19:67 1078 National
9 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:20:10 1074 National
10 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:20:56 1070 National
11 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 4:20:64 1070 National
12 GOMBART Adrien 1994 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 4:20:64 1070 National
13 QUILLIEC Clément 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:20:91 1067 National
14 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 4:20:99 1067 National
15 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:21:51 1063 National
16 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:21:58 1062 National
17 MICHEL Marc 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 4:21:98 1059 National
18 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 4:22:07 1058 National
19 MAISONNEUVE Swann 1993 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 4:22:62 1053 National
20 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:22:72 1053 National
21 VENTURI Romain 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:22:89 1051 National
22 SAUZET Malo 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:23:85 1043 National
23 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 4:23:89 1043 National
24 MICHEL-MOLINA Lucas 1994 EN TOURS FRA 4:24:39 1039 National
25 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 4:24:75 1036 National
26 LELOUP Thomas 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:25:17 1033 National
27 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 4:25:34 1031 National
28 SERIS Mathieu 1993 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 4:25:44 1030 National
29 DENUX Thibaud 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:26:05 1026 National
30 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:26:13 1025 National
31 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:26:43 1022 National
32 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 4:27:03 1018 National
33 BIOL Pierre 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:27:16 1017 National
34 KATOUH Karim 1993 CN CANNES FRA 4:27:20 1016 National
35 HERBIN William 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 4:27:44 1014 National
36 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 4:27:47 1014 National
37 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:27:47 1014 National
38 PINEAU Thomas 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 4:27:73 1012 National
39 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:27:91 1011 National
40 EL SABBAGH Sami 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 4:28:04 1010 National
41 MORLET Mathieu 1993 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 4:28:19 1008 National
42 POUESSEL Félix 1994 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 4:28:35 1007 National
43 BIANCHINI Thomas 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 4:28:36 1007 National
44 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 4:28:90 1003 National
45 MER Thomas 1993 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:29:14 1001 National
46 BERRIAH Mohamed 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 4:29:21 1000 National
47 LEDUC Flavien 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:29:24 1000 National
48 BOISSEL Jules 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 4:29:29 1000 National
49 BERNIER Aurélien 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 4:29:33 999 National
50 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:29:35 999 National
51 PUPIER Jason 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:29:38 999 National
52 OPORTO Alexandre 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 4:29:50 998 National
53 BOLE Sandy 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:29:83 995 National
54 LE NOACH Louis 1993 EN TOURS FRA 4:30:12 993 National
55 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:30:26 992 National
56 COUHERT Antoine 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:30:32 991 National
57 SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 4:30:38 991 National
58 BONIFACE Dolachay 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:30:83 987 National
59 FUCHS Théo 1993 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:30:94 986 National
60 DUFOURT Guillaume 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:31:00 986 National
61 BERNARD Victor 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:31:02 986 National
62 WANTZ Eliot 1993 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 4:31:11 985 National
63 VERJANS Renaud 1994 BELGIQUE BEL 4:31:19 984 National
64 VIEL Romain 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:31:23 984 National
65 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 4:31:40 983 National
66 GSCHEIDEL Cyril 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:31:47 982 National
67 DEMUTH Stanislas 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:31:49 982 National
68 DUCROT LECOQ Vincent 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 4:31:80 980 National
69 DUROT Thibaut 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:32:15 977 National
70 CARREZ Vivien 1994 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 4:32:31 976 National
71 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:32:32 976 National
72 GALAND Alexis 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:32:40 975 National
73 MANFREDINI Nicolas 1993 SNS EPERNAY FRA 4:32:62 973 National
74 REDON Hervé 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:32:75 972 National
75 LE GAL Guillaume 1994 CN BREST FRA 4:32:87 971 National
76 DUS Mathias 1994 SU AGEN FRA 4:32:88 971 National
77 SAMPSON Joevin 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:32:89 971 National
78 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 4:33:00 970 National
79 DUCHALAIS PUJOL Thibault 1994 EN TOURS FRA 4:33:03 970 National
80 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 EN CAEN FRA 4:33:25 968 National
81 SAGUEZ François 1993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 4:33:48 966 National
82 GARCIA Mathieu 1994 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 4:33:51 966 National
83 RAVIN Jordan 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:33:81 964 National
84 MORIN Gauthier 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:33:89 963 National
85 D'AMBROSIO Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:34:00 962 National
86 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:34:17 961 Interregional
87 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 4:34:20 961 Interregional
88 ROYO Martin 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:34:57 958 Interregional
89 CHEMINANT Louis 1994 US VENDÔME FRA 4:34:74 957 National
90 KIEFFER Erwan 1994 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 4:34:76 956 National
91 TESTON Marco 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:35:23 953 National
92 BERGIA Mathieu 1993 CN CANNES FRA 4:35:27 952 Interregional
93 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 ASPTT NANCY FRA 4:35:60 950 Interregional
94 GINTRAND Normann 1994 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 4:35:63 950 National
95 BRANDLI Jérémy 1993 USM MONTARGIS FRA 4:35:64 950 Interregional
96 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 4:35:95 947 National
97 NOEL Alexandre 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:36:08 946 Interregional
98 KOUMA Oumar 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:36:36 944 National
99 ESCALE Vincent 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:36:46 943 National
100 CONINX Dorian 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:36:50 943 National
101 JOANNON Alain 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 4:36:80 941 National
102 LEDRU Anthony 1994 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 4:37:04 939 National
103 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 4:37:25 937 National
104 DOUTRE Thomas 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 4:37:46 935 National
105 FERRAND Mathieu 1993 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 4:37:63 934 Interregional
106 PIERQUIN Thibault 1994 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 4:38:02 931 National
107 LARGUIER Mathieu 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 4:38:29 929 National
108 PANNECOUCKE Tanguy 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:38:48 928 National
109 JULIEN Loïc 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 4:38:60 927 National
110 LAVATER Alexandre 1994 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 4:39:16 922 National
111 HUVELIN Axel 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:39:23 922 National
112 MORANT Thibaut 1993 SU AGEN FRA 4:39:24 922 Interregional
113 RICCI Gaëtan 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 4:39:44 920 National
114 ULPAT Jérôme 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:39:61 919 National
115 DREANO Antoine 1994 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 4:39:88 917 National
116 PORTEIX Julien 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 4:40:01 916 National
117 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 4:40:21 914 National
118 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:40:25 914 National
119 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 4:40:29 914 National
120 RAFFIN Thomas 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:40:44 913 National
121 MONMOUSSEAU Clovis 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:41:03 908 National
122 GERAN Laurent 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:41:28 906 National
123 POIRIER Nicolas 1994 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 4:41:28 906 National
124 CROUQUET Adrien 1994 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:41:37 906 National
125 BARALE Maurin 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 4:41:63 904 National
126 HETZEL Alexis 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:42:07 900 National
127 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:42:43 898 National
128 MROWINSKI Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:42:57 896 National
129 MOTTARD Axel 1994 AS AMBARÈS FRA 4:42:65 896 National
130 MUFFAT Quentin 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:42:85 894 National
131 RIVIERE Thierry 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:42:86 894 National
132 GERARD Guillaume 1994 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 4:42:87 894 National
133 RICHARD Morgan 1994 CN NOYON FRA 4:42:91 894 National
134 BONDOUX Stéven 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 4:43:40 890 National
135 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 4:44:00 886 National
136 LECROQ Hugo 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 4:44:19 884 National
137 LEROY Louis 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:44:36 883 National
138 MANISCALCO Thomas 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 4:44:68 881 National
139 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:44:75 880 National
140 CLEMENT Valentin 1994 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 4:45:26 876 National
141 TULLIEZ Lino 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 4:45:29 876 National
142 CHAMPAVERT Florian 1994 EN ORLÉANS FRA 4:45:83 872 National
143 NITSCHE Maxime 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:45:89 872 National
144 GAUDILLERE Thomas 1994 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 4:45:90 871 National
145 ZWOLINSKI Franck 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:46:06 870 National
146 DEVISE Nicolas 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:46:11 870 National
147 LE PAGE Romain 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 4:46:18 869 National
148 GROSVALET Julien 1994 CN LAMBALLE FRA 4:46:88 864 National
149 RAMSAMY Nicolas 1994 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 4:47:37 861 Interregional
150 SABHI Nooman 1994 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:47:45 860 Interregional
151 VALLY Hugo 1994 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 4:47:92 857 Interregional
152 SOMMIER Benoît 1994 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 4:48:02 856 Interregional
153 WICKS Wendy 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:48:44 853 Interregional
154 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 4:48:47 852 Interregional
155 VALDENAIRE Baptiste 1994 ES ST-FLORENTIN FRA 4:48:62 851 Interregional
156 GUENERAT Jérôme 1994 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:48:97 849 Interregional
157 CARTON Julien 1994 CN GAP FRA 4:51:45 831 Interregional
158 VIALLE Clément 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 4:51:98 827 Interregional
159 BAUMANN Julien 1994 CN OSTWALD FRA 4:54:59 808 Interregional
160 GRET Jérémy 1993 STADE DE VANVES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:04:67 1205 National
2 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:10:79 1152 National
3 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:11:93 1143 National
4 EMONDS-ALT Thibaut 1993 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 4:16:29 1106 National
5 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:17:07 1099 National
6 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:18:58 1087 National
7 JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:19:40 1080 National
8 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:26:08 1025 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 QUILLIEC Clément 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:17:58 1095 National
2 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 4:19:26 1081 National
3 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:19:30 1081 National
4 VIGORITO Lucas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:20:36 1072 National
5 GOMBART Adrien 1994 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 4:21:14 1066 National
6 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:22:50 1054 National
7 MICHEL Marc 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 4:23:30 1048 National
8 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:23:81 1044 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VENTURI Romain 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:19:25 1081 National
2 SAUZET Malo 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:21:15 1066 National
3 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:21:20 1065 National
4 HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan 1994 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 4:21:79 1060 National
5 MAISONNEUVE Swann 1993 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 4:22:21 1057 National
6 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 4:27:36 1015 National
7 MICHEL-MOLINA Lucas 1994 EN TOURS FRA 4:27:57 1013 National
8 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 4:27:64 1013 National