Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

LILLE

Du Jeudi 17 Juillet 2008 au Dimanche 20 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:59:58 1128 National
2 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:00:13 1119 National
3 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 2:00:18 1118 National
4 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:00:50 1112 National
5 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:00:71 1109 National
6 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:00:80 1107 National
7 AGNES Florian 1993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:00:96 1105 National
8 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 2:01:27 1099 National
9 GALLAIS Clément 1993 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 2:01:34 1098 National
10 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:01:84 1090 National
11 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:02:09 1086 National
12 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:02:36 1081 National
13 AZZOLA Cyrille 1993 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:02:38 1081 National
14 JAMBET Théo 1993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:02:49 1079 National
15 AEBERSOLD Jan This 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:02:66 1076 National
16 LAURENT Johann 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:02:84 1073 National
17 MICHEL Marc 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:03:00 1071 National
18 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:03:09 1069 National
19 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:03:12 1069 National
20 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:04:23 1050 National
21 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:04:27 1050 National
22 DRAY Félix 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:04:36 1048 National
23 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:04:47 1046 National
24 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:04:54 1045 National
25 SOREL Yannick 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:04:74 1042 National
26 BIANCHINI Thomas 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:04:89 1039 National
27 MICHEL-MOLINA Lucas 1994 EN TOURS FRA 2:04:89 1039 National
28 SAUZET Malo 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:04:89 1039 National
29 MORLET Mathieu 1993 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:04:90 1039 National
30 VIEL Romain 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:04:97 1038 National
31 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:05:00 1038 National
32 MARIE Alexis 1993 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:05:00 1038 National
33 GOMBART Adrien 1994 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 2:05:02 1037 National
34 LELOUP Thomas 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:05:04 1037 National
35 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:05:15 1035 National
36 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:05:23 1034 National
37 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 2:05:36 1032 National
38 NOIRBENT Christophe 1993 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 2:05:47 1030 National
39 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 2:05:48 1030 National
40 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:05:62 1028 National
41 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 2:05:64 1027 National
42 ROYO Martin 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:05:69 1026 National
43 BOURRE Olivier 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:05:75 1025 National
44 BERRIAH Mohamed 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:05:86 1024 National
45 PUPIER Jason 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:05:88 1023 National
46 HERBIN William 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 2:06:04 1021 National
47 WANKE Quentin 1994 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:06:05 1021 National
48 MANFREDINI Nicolas 1993 SNS EPERNAY FRA 2:06:09 1020 National
49 COMMUN Thibaut 1993 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:06:40 1015 National
50 RAVIN Jordan 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:06:45 1014 National
51 LEDUC Flavien 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:06:60 1012 National
52 VENTURI Romain 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:06:84 1008 National
53 LAMEYNARDIE Samuel-Kévin 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:06:97 1006 National
54 DESVILETTE Sacha 1993 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:06:97 1006 National
55 EL SABBAGH Sami 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:07:12 1003 National
56 CARREZ Vivien 1994 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 2:07:51 997 National
57 MER Thomas 1993 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 2:07:69 994 National
58 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:07:82 992 National
59 MARIE-JULIENNE Christophe 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 2:08:01 989 National
60 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:08:06 988 National
61 BOLE Sandy 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:08:07 988 National
62 TOMAVO William 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:08:19 986 National
63 BONIFACE Dolachay 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:08:19 986 National
64 DENUX Thibaud 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:08:33 984 National
65 MAISONNEUVE Swann 1993 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA 2:08:40 983 National
66 DUROT Thibaut 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:08:44 982 National
67 BRANDLI Jérémy 1993 USM MONTARGIS FRA 2:08:55 980 Interregional
68 DUS Mathias 1994 SU AGEN FRA 2:08:62 979 National
69 CAHARD Alexis 1993 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 2:08:64 979 Interregional
70 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:08:66 979 National
71 BELLINO Christophe 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:08:67 979 National
72 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 2:08:77 977 National
73 BERGIA Mathieu 1993 CN CANNES FRA 2:08:78 977 Interregional
74 COTTIN Arnaud 1993 CN GIVET FRA 2:08:88 975 Interregional
75 GRET Jérémy 1993 STADE DE VANVES FRA 2:08:93 974 Interregional
76 BOISSEL Jules 1994 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 2:08:96 974 National
77 BOUTON Axel 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:09:02 973 National
78 DUCROT LECOQ Vincent 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:09:05 972 Interregional
79 POUESSEL Félix 1994 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:09:11 972 National
80 HELLEQUIN Yannick 1993 CN BREST FRA 2:09:18 970 Interregional
81 ZEPHIR Jean-Luc 1993 EN TOURS FRA 2:09:19 970 Interregional
82 CROUQUET Adrien 1994 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:09:33 968 National
83 BIOL Pierre 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:09:35 968 Interregional
84 NERI Damien 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:09:39 967 Interregional
85 MOREL Julien-Marc 1993 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 2:09:42 967 Interregional
86 MARCEAUX Benjamin 1994 EN CAEN FRA 2:09:43 966 National
87 HUVELIN Axel 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:09:46 966 National
88 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:09:47 966 National
89 BERNIER Aurélien 1994 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 2:09:57 964 National
90 DIJOUX Jérôme 1994 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 2:09:58 964 National
91 DIGUET Nicolas 1993 CN NIORT FRA 2:09:63 963 Interregional
92 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:09:71 962 National
93 ESCALE Vincent 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:09:88 959 National
94 GALAND Alexis 1994 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:09:90 959 National
95 WANTZ Eliot 1993 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 2:09:95 958 Interregional
96 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:09:99 958 National
97 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 2:10:01 957 Interregional
98 TESTON Marco 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:10:10 956 National
99 ARMEDE Wilfrid 1993 AC FONGIROMON FRA 2:10:16 955 Interregional
100 PETIT CACOS Clément 1994 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:10:18 955 National
101 GINTRAND Normann 1994 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:10:19 955 National
102 LARGUIER Mathieu 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:10:19 955 National
103 DEBUFFRENIL Mathis 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:10:20 954 Interregional
104 SAVREUX Guillaume 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:10:37 952 Interregional
105 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:10:37 952 Interregional
106 LAVATER Alexandre 1994 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:10:42 951 National
107 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:10:42 951 Interregional
108 SAMPSON Joevin 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:10:57 949 National
109 BERNARD Victor 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:10:64 948 National
110 PANNECOUCKE Tanguy 1994 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 2:10:70 947 National
111 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:10:96 943 National
112 DOUTRE Thomas 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:11:02 942 National
113 GRONDIN Didier 1994 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 2:11:11 940 National
114 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:11:59 933 National
115 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:11:77 930 National
116 WICKS Wendy 1994 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 2:12:08 925 National
117 KOUMA Oumar 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:12:20 923 National
118 DREANO Antoine 1994 UN PLOËRMEL FRA 2:12:39 920 National
119 DESOLUE Quentin 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:12:45 919 National
120 MONMOUSSEAU Clovis 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 2:12:45 919 National
121 CHEMINANT Louis 1994 US VENDÔME FRA 2:12:48 919 National
122 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:12:50 919 National
123 DUFOURT Guillaume 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:12:52 918 National
124 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:12:64 917 National
125 REDON Hervé 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:12:64 917 National
126 JULIEN Loïc 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:12:72 915 National
127 POIRIER Nicolas 1994 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 2:12:98 911 National
128 BEDEL Paul-Gabriel 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:12:98 911 National
129 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:13:17 908 National
130 HETZEL Alexis 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:13:22 908 National
131 LEDRU Anthony 1994 TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES FRA 2:13:51 903 National
132 MORIN Gauthier 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:13:56 902 National
133 RICCI Gaëtan 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:13:65 901 National
134 RICHARD Morgan 1994 CN NOYON FRA 2:13:78 899 National
135 DUCHALAIS PUJOL Thibault 1994 EN TOURS FRA 2:13:93 897 National
136 SABHI Nooman 1994 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:14:47 889 National
137 LE PAGE Romain 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 2:14:62 886 National
138 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:14:77 884 National
139 DEMONT Tristan 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 2:15:28 876 Interregional
140 GOGUET Tristan 1994 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 2:15:90 867 Interregional
141 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 US VAIRES FRA 2:15:95 866 Interregional
142 RIVIERE Thierry 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:16:30 861 Interregional
143 MUFFAT Quentin 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:18:53 828 Interregional
144 REGENT Vince 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA - Disq.
145 JOANNON Alain 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MIGNON Clément 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:58:18 1152 National
2 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:58:23 1151 National
3 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:59:11 1136 National
4 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:59:32 1132 National
5 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:59:98 1121 National
6 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:00:08 1120 National
7 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 2:01:23 1100 National
8 AGNES Florian 1993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:02:20 1084 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GALLAIS Clément 1993 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 2:00:62 1110 National
2 JAMBET Théo 1993 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:01:57 1094 National
3 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 2:02:00 1087 National
4 AEBERSOLD Jan This 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:02:23 1083 National
5 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:02:86 1073 National
6 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:03:95 1055 National
7 LAURENT Johann 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:03:99 1054 National
8 AZZOLA Cyrille 1993 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:07:20 1002 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 2:01:49 1096 National
2 MICHEL Marc 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 2:01:59 1094 National
3 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:04:03 1054 National
4 GIRAUD Nathan 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:04:42 1047 National
5 SOREL Yannick 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 2:04:59 1044 National
6 DRAY Félix 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 2:04:71 1042 National
7 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 2:05:43 1031 National
8 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:08:40 983 National