Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

LILLE

Du Jeudi 17 Juillet 2008 au Dimanche 20 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 4:27:07 1195 National
2 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:32:22 1155 National
3 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:32:37 1154 National
4 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:33:66 1144 National
5 BERTHIER Julie 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:33:88 1142 National
6 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:33:94 1141 National
7 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 4:34:15 1140 National
8 PERRET Célia 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:34:24 1139 National
9 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 4:34:58 1136 National
10 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 4:35:81 1127 National
11 MARGUET Lauréda 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:36:80 1119 National
12 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:37:12 1117 National
13 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:37:38 1115 National
14 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 4:37:45 1114 National
15 FURST Adeline 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:39:09 1102 National
16 LACOTE Charline 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:39:47 1099 National
17 VELUT Gwladys 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:39:56 1098 National
18 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 4:39:98 1095 National
19 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:40:13 1094 National
20 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:41:24 1085 National
21 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:41:58 1083 National
22 DHERSIN Mahaut 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:41:66 1082 National
23 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:41:70 1082 National
24 LIBERT Julie 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:42:05 1079 National
25 HANSSLER Marine 1994 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 4:42:43 1076 National
26 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:42:79 1074 National
27 DE CACHELEU Gladys 1994 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 4:43:12 1071 National
28 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 4:43:15 1071 National
29 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:43:35 1070 National
30 ROTHON Morgane 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:43:59 1068 National
31 BOURDENET Lola 1994 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 4:44:39 1062 National
32 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 CN PONTARLIER FRA 4:44:41 1062 National
33 BELLITTO Bérengère 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:44:44 1061 National
34 BERNIER Clémence 1994 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 4:44:58 1060 National
35 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 4:44:63 1060 National
36 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:44:80 1059 National
37 DUCASSE Alexandra 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:44:83 1058 National
38 MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 4:44:97 1057 National
39 RODIER Agathe 1993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 4:45:78 1051 National
40 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:46:09 1049 National
41 HUGUET Christina 1994 CNM DIEPPE FRA 4:46:84 1043 National
42 TRIOUX Manon 1993 CN NIORT FRA 4:47:08 1042 National
43 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:47:58 1038 National
44 CLARA Morgane 1993 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 4:48:34 1032 National
45 KREITTNER Marine 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:48:41 1032 National
46 DA COSTA Marie-Aude 1994 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 4:48:44 1032 National
47 JOUISSE Caroline 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:48:45 1032 National
48 DUDUYER Aude 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 4:48:52 1031 National
49 CARRE Alice 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:49:04 1027 National
50 LIMA Pauline 1994 CN MAZAMET FRA 4:49:36 1025 National
51 SAUNIER Carline 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:49:37 1025 Interregional
52 MANCERON Claire 1994 ANTONY NATATION FRA 4:49:82 1021 National
53 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 4:50:03 1020 Interregional
54 FRERE Marie 1993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 4:50:18 1019 Interregional
55 LEMOINE Sarah 1994 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:50:21 1019 National
56 ROQUES Adeline 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 4:50:24 1018 Interregional
57 MALIDOR Julie-Anne 1994 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 4:50:29 1018 National
58 POILLONG Maureen 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 4:50:40 1017 National
59 COUEGNAS Marion 1993 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:50:54 1016 Interregional
60 BURET Estelle 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:50:74 1015 National
61 VITRY Camille 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:50:86 1014 Interregional
62 VESILIER Sabrina 1994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:51:58 1009 National
63 MOGUEROU Aurélie 1994 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:51:63 1008 National
64 KLUFTS Julie 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:51:92 1006 National
65 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:52:04 1005 National
66 HOAREAU Mathilde 1993 CN POSSESSION FRA 4:52:06 1005 Interregional
67 PEROT Megann 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:52:10 1005 Interregional
68 PERENNES Elodie 1993 CN GUINGAMP FRA 4:52:79 1000 Interregional
69 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:53:31 996 National
70 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:53:32 996 National
71 GUENET Emeline 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:53:38 996 National
72 CARAES Camille 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 4:53:56 994 Interregional
73 GRISTI Sidney 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:54:28 989 Interregional
74 POUJOIS Céline 1993 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA 4:54:72 986 Interregional
75 VOUROS Marine 1994 ES NANTERRE FRA 4:54:74 986 National
76 INGHELS Valérie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:55:34 981 National
77 ROUHAUD Krystyna 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 4:55:43 981 Interregional
78 TAMISIER Clara 1994 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 4:55:77 978 Interregional
79 DAIAN Laura 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:56:87 970 Interregional
80 PINEAU Ornella 1994 CN CANNES FRA 4:57:06 969 Interregional
81 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 4:57:94 963 Interregional
82 BARTHELET Farah 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:57:99 962 Interregional
83 RUFFIN Pauline 1994 DC BOUSSOIS RECQUIGNIES FRA 4:58:04 962 Interregional
84 SEVERIN Lucie 1993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 5:00:63 944 Interregional
85 FRANCOU Romane 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 5:01:07 941 Interregional
86 DACHEVOSKY Célia 1994 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 5:04:07 920 Interregional
87 PETIT Anaïs 1994 ST-DENIS RÉUNION FRA 5:05:47 910 Interregional
88 MARINETTE Caroline 1994 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 5:07:61 895 Interregional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 4:17:26 1275 National
2 JUGNET Marie 1993 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:27:44 1192 National
3 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:28:90 1181 National
4 NONIN Laura 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:28:99 1180 National
5 CREUSOT Elodie 1994 ES THAON FRA 4:33:51 1145 National
6 BERTHIER Julie 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 4:34:03 1141 National
7 BEAULNE Sarah 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:34:29 1139 National
8 PERRET Célia 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:35:55 1129 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:33:60 1144 National
2 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 SU AGEN FRA 4:33:80 1143 National
3 CIERPIK Cloé 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 4:34:56 1137 National
4 FURST Adeline 1994 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 4:37:48 1114 National
5 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:38:16 1109 National
6 MARGUET Lauréda 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:38:65 1105 National
7 VELUT Gwladys 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 4:42:70 1074 National
8 LACOTE Charline 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:43:62 1068 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABERT Marion 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 4:34:84 1134 National
2 NKWETE Cendrine 1994 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:37:75 1112 National
3 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:38:19 1109 National
4 DHERSIN Mahaut 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:39:04 1102 National
5 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:39:19 1101 National
6 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 4:39:62 1098 National
7 HANSSLER Marine 1994 OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY FRA 4:40:52 1091 National
8 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:42:17 1078 National