Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

LILLE

Du Jeudi 17 Juillet 2008 au Dimanche 20 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:04:77 1198
2 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:05:59 1174
3 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:05:99 1162
4 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:06:55 1146
5 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:06:83 1138
6 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:06:91 1136
7 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:07:06 1132
8 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:07:52 1118
9 KHALFALLAH Zeineb 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:07:62 1116
10 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:07:78 1111
11 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:08:13 1101
12 BARS Noëmie 1993 CN BREST FRA 1:08:23 1098
13 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:08:25 1098
14 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:08:51 1090
15 COCHET Sarah 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:08:68 1086
16 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:09:12 1073
17 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:09:23 1070
18 VITRY Camille 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:09:31 1068
19 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 1:09:32 1068
20 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 EN CAEN FRA 1:09:50 1063
21 CALLEEUW Loren 1993 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:09:57 1061
22 HILSELBERGER Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:09:66 1058
23 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:09:73 1056
24 POILLONG Maureen 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 1:09:79 1055
25 PERRET Célia 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:09:92 1051
26 SADOUKI Ishtar 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:09:96 1050
27 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:09:97 1050
28 GARCIA Cindy 1993 AS BONDY FRA 1:10:09 1046
29 BRIOUT Romane 1994 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 1:10:18 1044
30 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 CN CHINON FRA 1:10:19 1044
31 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:10:20 1043
32 DIANON Alice 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:10:32 1040
33 INGHELS Valérie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:10:47 1036
34 DUDUYER Aude 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:10:48 1036
35 SCHMITT Léa 1994 CSM CLAMART FRA 1:10:66 1031
36 MALLERET Julie 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:10:76 1028
37 HOUSSIAUX Laurie 1993 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:10:85 1026
38 RATSIMANDRESY Nickie 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:10:89 1024
39 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:96 1023
40 GENOIS Helen 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 1:11:10 1019
41 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 1:11:52 1007
42 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 1:11:60 1005
43 LAIGNIER Pauline 1993 CN VANNES FRA 1:11:77 1001
44 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:12:17 990
45 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER FRA 1:12:45 982
46 LEMAITRE Marine 1993 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 1:12:93 970
47 BERNIER Clémence 1994 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:13:53 954
48 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:14:16 937

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:03:31 1242
2 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:03:36 1240
3 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 1:03:70 1230
4 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:05:23 1185
5 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:05:77 1169
6 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:05:95 1164
7 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:06:46 1149
8 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:06:76 1140

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KHALFALLAH Zeineb 1993 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:06:51 1147
2 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:69 1142
3 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:06:76 1140
4 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:06:97 1134
5 BARS Noëmie 1993 CN BREST FRA 1:07:84 1109
6 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:08:21 1099
7 COCHET Sarah 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:08:93 1079
8 MARLOT Manon 1994 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:09:01 1076

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:08:14 1101
2 CALLEEUW Loren 1993 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 1:08:50 1091
3 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 EN CAEN FRA 1:08:51 1090
4 POILLONG Maureen 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 1:09:18 1072
5 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 1:09:59 1060
6 VITRY Camille 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:09:68 1058
7 HILSELBERGER Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:09:72 1057
8 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 1:12:60 978