Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

LILLE

Du Jeudi 17 Juillet 2008 au Dimanche 20 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:28:72 1251 National
2 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:28:87 1242 National
3 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:29:45 1207 National
4 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:72 1191 National
5 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:29:85 1184 National
6 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:29:96 1177 National
7 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:96 1177 National
8 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:30:02 1174 National
9 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:05 1172 National
10 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:07 1171 National
11 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:22 1162 National
12 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:31 1157 National
13 THIEL Claire 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:35 1154 National
14 MALLERET Julie 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:30:35 1154 National
15 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:30:48 1147 National
16 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:60 1140 National
17 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:30:70 1134 National
18 HOARAU Auriane 1993 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:74 1132 National
19 LEMAITRE Marine 1993 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:30:83 1127 National
20 CALLEEUW Loren 1993 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:30:95 1120 National
21 NICOL Caroline 1994 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:30:96 1119 National
22 BRIDONNEAU Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:98 1118 National
23 SERRE Marie 1994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:31:03 1115 National
24 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:08 1112 National
25 HILSELBERGER Laura 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:09 1112 National
26 HANNOUZ Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS LURE FRA 0:31:17 1107 National
27 DUDUYER Aude 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:17 1107 National
28 BAHUET Alice 1993 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA 0:31:19 1106 National
29 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:31:23 1104 National
30 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:31:29 1100 National
31 ROGER Gwendoline 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:31:32 1099 National
32 COCHET Sarah 1994 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:36 1096 National
33 DIANON Alice 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:31:39 1095 National
34 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 CN CHINON FRA 0:31:47 1090 National
35 BRAHIMI Yasmine 1994 SO ROSNY FRA 0:31:47 1090 National
36 TOURETZKI Alexandra 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:31:48 1090 National
37 STERN Roxane 1993 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:52 1087 National
38 ROUBIOL Caroline 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:31:60 1083 National
39 LESDEMA Maëva 1993 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA 0:31:79 1072 National
40 GENOIS Helen 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:31:83 1070 National
41 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:83 1070 National
42 BARS Noëmie 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:31:83 1070 National
43 DI BERNARDO Océane 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:31:83 1070 National
44 RATSIMANDRESY Nickie 1994 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:31:97 1062 National
45 BUSSMANN Maëlle 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 0:31:98 1061 National
46 SADOUKI Ishtar 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:32:01 1060 National
47 CARMIGNIANI Thalie 1994 MARSOUINS SCHOELCHER FRA 0:32:01 1060 National
48 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:02 1059 National
49 CARAES Camille 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:32:02 1059 National
50 MANCERON Claire 1994 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:32:19 1050 National
51 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:19 1050 National
52 VITRY Camille 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:32:22 1048 National
53 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:31 1043 National
54 POILLONG Maureen 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:32:34 1041 National
55 LUIS Ophélie 1994 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:32:35 1041 National
56 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:36 1040 National
57 NEMOR Céline 1994 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:32:38 1039 National
58 LAIGNIER Pauline 1993 CN VANNES FRA 0:32:38 1039 National
59 BRIOUT Romane 1994 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:32:41 1038 National
60 GILLOT Canelle 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:32:44 1036 National
61 BOULANGER Solène 1994 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:51 1032 National
62 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:32:61 1027 National
63 LIGNEL Margaux 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:32:64 1025 National
64 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:64 1025 National
65 LE GUERN Floriane 1993 CHATO9 NATATION FRA 0:32:72 1021 National
66 PEYRAUD Camille 1994 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:32:74 1019 National
67 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:32:89 1011 National
68 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:99 1006 National
69 VINCI Léa 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:99 1006 National
70 BERNARD Cindy 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:05 1003 National
71 BREVIERE Mathilde 1993 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:33:29 990 National
72 BALUAIS Elise 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:41 983 National
73 BAPTISTIDE Laetitia 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:34:40 931 National
74 DUVAL Marion 1994 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:34:71 915 National

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:28:07 1291 National
2 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:28:31 1276 National
3 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:28:48 1266 National
4 BRUNO Justine 1994 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:31 1216 National
5 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:29:53 1203 National
6 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 EN CAEN FRA 0:29:55 1201 National
7 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:29:87 1183 National
8 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:30:47 1147 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DULAT Delphine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:72 1191 National
2 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:30:02 1174 National
3 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:13 1167 National
4 PATRIE Nolwenn 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 0:30:16 1166 National
5 THIEL Claire 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:30:19 1164 National
6 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:58 1141 National
7 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:30:66 1136 National
8 MALLERET Julie 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:08 1112 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOARAU Auriane 1993 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:30:05 1172 National
2 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:30:14 1167 National
3 BRIDONNEAU Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:30:68 1135 National
4 CALLEEUW Loren 1993 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:30:69 1135 National
5 LEMAITRE Marine 1993 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 0:30:98 1118 National
6 NICOL Caroline 1994 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA 0:31:13 1109 National
7 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:31:40 1094 National
8 SERRE Marie 1994 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:31:42 1093 National