Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

LILLE

Du Jeudi 17 Juillet 2008 au Dimanche 20 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:31:53 1217
2 CONNOR Megan Faye 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:31:59 1213
3 HOARAU Auriane 1993 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:32:08 1184
4 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:32:15 1180
5 TOURETZKI Alexandra 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:32:19 1178
6 LAUNAY Camille 1994 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA 0:32:34 1169
7 DEZ Noémie 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:32:43 1164
8 LEROY Fanny 1993 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:32:46 1162
9 RAMCOURT Aude 1993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:53 1158
10 LEFEVRE Marine 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:32:75 1145
11 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:86 1138
12 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:86 1138
13 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:32:97 1132
14 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:02 1129
15 RALEC Charlotte 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:02 1129
16 DUTHOIT Lorine 1993 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:33:21 1118
17 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:27 1115
18 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:27 1115
19 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:30 1113
20 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:31 1112
21 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:33:33 1111
22 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:33:33 1111
23 BUFFIER Maud 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:36 1110
24 LECOMTE Nolwenn 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:33:42 1106
25 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:33:45 1104
26 DABBADIE Eva 1994 EYSINES AQUA PLUS FRA 0:33:49 1102
27 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:33:51 1101
28 DE CATA Ornella 1993 SN MÂCON FRA 0:33:57 1098
29 NEMOR Céline 1994 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:33:59 1096
30 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:33:67 1092
31 SCOTTODIVETIMO Héline 1993 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:70 1090
32 MATHIEU Héléna 1993 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:33:72 1089
33 BRIDONNEAU Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:33:76 1087
34 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:82 1083
35 REBERT Emeline 1993 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:33:84 1082
36 LIBERT Julie 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:85 1082
37 GENESTE Auraline 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:90 1079
38 JOLLY Lucie 1994 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:33:91 1078
39 DEPONS Coralie 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:93 1077
40 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:93 1077
41 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 0:33:96 1075
42 HOMMEL Pauline 1993 SR CERNAY FRA 0:33:99 1074
43 BERKMANS Marine 1993 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA 0:34:00 1073
44 GILLOT Canelle 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:34:01 1073
45 IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte 1993 AS LA TESTE FRA 0:34:01 1073
46 FERREC Marion 1993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:34:05 1070
47 BADRE Erika 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:06 1070
48 CLYMANS Odile 1994 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:34:07 1069
49 LAGET Marie 1993 CN CARPENTRAS FRA 0:34:07 1069
50 CHASTEL Nina 1993 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:10 1067
51 ALBOUY Karine 1993 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:34:11 1067
52 MOREL Lisa 1994 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:34:14 1065
53 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:22 1061
54 BARS Noëmie 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:34:24 1060
55 LUIS Ophélie 1994 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:34:25 1059
56 PEZZINI Chiara 1994 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:34:26 1058
57 MAREC Estelle 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:34:29 1057
58 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:39 1051
59 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:34:42 1050
60 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES FRA 0:34:51 1044
61 OLMECHETTE Marie 1994 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:34:55 1042
62 FAURE Manon 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:34:55 1042
63 HORNEBECQ Occia 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:34:57 1041
64 SEUBILLE Laurine 1994 CN GUINGAMP FRA 0:34:60 1039
65 LIHOREAU Marine 1993 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:63 1038
66 DEBLAY Lucie 1994 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:34:63 1038
67 OUSSAIDEN Julie 1993 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:34:66 1036
68 CARREL Bertille 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:66 1036
69 ZENTNER Chloé 1993 CN VOUZIERS FRA 0:34:68 1035
70 SCHMITT Manon 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:70 1034
71 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:71 1033
72 GAN Celly 1993 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 0:34:73 1032
73 BERISTAIN Juliette 1993 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:34:75 1031
74 TOUTAIN Morgane 1993 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:34:76 1031
75 SCHMITT Julie 1994 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:34:84 1026
76 FRERE Marie 1993 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:34:86 1025
77 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:87 1025
78 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:88 1024
79 LAMBOLEZ Marine 1993 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:34:90 1023
80 BELHAMRI Julie 1994 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:34:91 1022
81 HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Anaïs 1993 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:34:94 1021
82 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 CN CHINON FRA 0:35:01 1017
83 LIGNEL Margaux 1994 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA 0:35:04 1015
84 BEDU Cassandre 1993 SA THIERS FRA 0:35:07 1014
85 GUILLOU Célina 1994 SU AGEN FRA 0:35:08 1013
86 MAREC Laura 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:35:13 1010
87 MOMMEJA Marie 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:13 1010
88 DUMONT Nina 1994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:16 1009
89 HOURIEZ Marion 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:35:17 1008
90 DE FLEURY Marie 1994 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 0:35:20 1006
91 JAMAR Laetitia 1994 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:35:31 1000
92 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:32 1000
93 SALIEGES Alexie 1993 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:35:33 999
94 BASTARD Marine 1994 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:35:34 999
95 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:35:39 996
96 RABE Camille 1994 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:35:61 984
97 PAIN Tifany 1994 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:35:83 972
98 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:36:11 957
99 MARIE NELY Angeline 1994 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:36:65 929

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:31:01 1249
2 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:51 1218
3 HOARAU Auriane 1993 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 0:31:67 1209
4 RAMCOURT Aude 1993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:98 1190
5 LEROY Fanny 1993 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:32:07 1185
6 LAUNAY Camille 1994 VEXIN NATATION CLUB FRA 0:32:14 1181
7 LEFEVRE Marine 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:32:32 1170
8 DEZ Noémie 1994 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:32:65 1151

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CONNOR Megan Faye 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:31:39 1226
2 RALEC Charlotte 1994 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:32:30 1171
3 TOURETZKI Alexandra 1994 SUISSE SUI 0:32:60 1154
4 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:60 1154
5 DUTHOIT Lorine 1993 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:32:70 1148
6 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:32:77 1144
7 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:92 1135
8 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:33:32 1112

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELCOURT Lucia 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:32:94 1134
2 LECOMTE Nolwenn 1993 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:33:21 1118
3 GASPARD Maud 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 0:33:38 1108
4 BUFFIER Maud 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:39 1108
5 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:45 1104
6 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:46 1104
7 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:33:46 1104
8 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:62 1095