Championnats Régionaux - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:25 1104
2 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:48 1038
3 FERREIRA Mickaël 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:53 1035
4 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:14 1004
5 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:45 988
6 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:59 981
7 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:78 971
8 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:78 971
9 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:87 966
10 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:88 966
11 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:89 965
12 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:00 960
13 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:56 932
14 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:36:10 905
15 MOUREZ Romain 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:40 890
16 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:44 888
17 BOUDIGNON Aurélien 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:37:28 848
18 LEGAT Matthis 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:09 764
19 TURMEAU Julien 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:40:40 706
20 MERIEM Camil 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:42:15 633

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:38 1151
2 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:64 1083
3 FERREIRA Mickaël 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:76 1023
4 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:10 1006
5 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:21 1000
6 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:28 996
7 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:68 976
8 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:18 951

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:61 980
2 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:02 959
3 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:04 958
4 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:13 953
5 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:31 944
6 MOUREZ Romain 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:36:80 871
7 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:84 869
8 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:36:96 863