Championnats Régionaux - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:06 1151
2 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:59 1066
3 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:61 1065
4 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:85 1057
5 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:57:85 1024
6 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:58:43 1006
7 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:58:80 994
8 MAGNIN Clément 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:58:83 993
9 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:04 986
10 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:15 983
11 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:00:06 954
12 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:00:07 954
13 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:00:07 954
14 DUVERNOY Quentin 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:00:29 947
15 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:42 943
16 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:50 940
17 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:61 937
18 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:00:62 937
19 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:00:67 935
20 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:72 934
21 PAVAILLER Sébastien 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:00:89 928
22 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:91 928
23 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:04 924
24 MOUREZ Romain 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:01:24 917
25 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:26 917
26 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:01:39 913
27 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:01:77 901
28 VEUILLET Etienne 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:90 897
29 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:01:91 897
30 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:92 897
31 RICHARD Thibaut 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:02:24 887
32 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:50 879
33 VERCHERE Alexandre 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:58 877
34 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:86 868
35 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:03:12 861
36 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:68 844
37 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:08 832
38 RODOT Benjamin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:04:69 815
39 LAMBERT William 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:05:05 804
40 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:31 797
41 PERRIN Geoffrey 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:06:48 764
42 CLARETON Romain 1990 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:06:85 753
43 VILLIEN Julien 1991 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:07:41 738
44 GRAZIANO Hugo 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:51 735
45 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:93 724
46 BOUDIGNON Aurélien 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:08:04 721
47 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:08:29 714
48 MERIEM Camil 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:08:53 707
49 TURMEAU Julien 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:82 700
50 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:21 689
51 SWOBODA Julien 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:09:40 684
52 BELHADDAD Ayoub 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
53 VUAILLAT Arnaud 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
54 SOUZY Benoît 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
55 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:53:08 1185
2 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:53:48 1171
3 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:55:79 1092
4 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:39 1072
5 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:57:41 1039
6 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:57:80 1026
7 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:59:05 986
8 MAGNIN Clément 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:01:32 915

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:39 1007
2 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:58:71 997
3 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:59:03 987
4 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:59:82 962
5 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:82 962
6 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:00:15 951
7 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:00:29 947
8 DUVERNOY Quentin 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:00:54 939