Championnats Régionaux - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:94 1009 National
2 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:83 961 National

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:26 1102 National
2 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:31:62 1082 National
3 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:82 1070 National
4 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:99 1061 National
5 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:33 1042 National
6 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:93 1009 National
7 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:33 987 National
8 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:38 985 National
9 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:38 985 National
10 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:39 984 National
11 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:63 971 National
12 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:73 966 National
13 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:76 964 National
14 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:01 951 National
15 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:02 951 National
16 DUPRE Amélie 1991 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:53 924 National
17 LEONARDI Ornella 1991 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:56 922 National
18 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:61 920 National
19 MALANGUERRAY Romane 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:71 915 National
20 LOISON Maëva 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:72 914 National
21 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:83 908 National
22 BONHOMME Anouck 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:40 879 National
23 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:46 876 National
24 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:70 864 National
25 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:35:79 859 National
26 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:99 849 National
27 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:36:13 842 National
28 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:28 835 National
29 CHATAGNON Corine 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:77 811 National
30 FOURARI Ryzelene 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:11 794 National
31 BESANÇON Julie 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:14 793 National
32 BLEIN Laurène 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:21 790 National
33 CHASSAIN NELLY Cyrielle 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:37:28 786 National
34 RAJOT Stéphanie 1986 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:37:37 782 National
35 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:50 776 National
36 CORNU Céline 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:38:21 742 National
37 THOMAS Amandine 1994 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:38:87 712 National

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARTINEZ Orlane 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:30:86 1125 National
2 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:94 1120 National
3 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:51 1088 National
4 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:82 1070 National
5 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:31 1043 National
6 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:40 1038 National
7 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:94 1009 National
8 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:69 968 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:02 1004 National
2 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:33:29 990 National
3 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:57 975 National
4 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:63 971 National
5 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:91 956 National
6 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:96 954 National
7 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:28 937 National
8 DUPRE Amélie 1991 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:59 921 National