Régionale
SAINT-ROMAIN-EN-GAL
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1095 | |
2 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | |
3 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:33:96 | 1075 | |
4 | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1066 | |
5 | FAURE Julie | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:83 | 1027 | |
6 | BAUD Anaïs | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:98 | 1018 | |
7 | TARDY Camille | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:20 | 1006 | |
8 | HUGUES Aurélie | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:12 | 957 | |
9 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 943 | |
10 | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:81 | 920 | |
11 | CHARVIN Ludivine | 1991 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:36:84 | 919 | |
12 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:36:91 | 915 | |
13 | CURIAL Pauline | 1990 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:37:26 | 897 | |
14 | GALLEGO Maëva | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:37 | 891 | |
15 | MULLER Amélie | 1991 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:44 | 888 | |
16 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:37:73 | 873 | |
17 | FLUTTAZ Johanna | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:37:96 | 861 | |
18 | DUPARCHY Lucie | 1994 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:38:00 | 859 | |
19 | BOTRABY Nisrine | 1992 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:38:40 | 839 | |
20 | FARINA Audrey | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:53 | 833 | |
21 | PEYRARD Manon | 1992 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:39:10 | 804 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALERO Delphine | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:35 | 1110 | |
2 | BOUCHAND Lucie | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1083 | |
3 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:22 | 1061 | |
4 | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1038 | |
5 | FAURE Julie | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1035 | |
6 | BAUD Anaïs | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1033 | |
7 | TARDY Camille | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:86 | 971 | |
8 | HUGUES Aurélie | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:74 | 924 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGNERON Fleurine | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:35:25 | 1004 | |
2 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 989 | |
3 | VIOLON Cindy | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:36:33 | 946 | |
4 | MULLER Amélie | 1991 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 937 | |
5 | GOMEZ Coraline | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:57 | 933 | |
6 | CURIAL Pauline | 1990 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:36:63 | 930 | |
7 | GALLEGO Maëva | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:10 | 905 | |
8 | CHARVIN Ludivine | 1991 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:37:47 | 886 |