Départementale
VAISE
Du Samedi 05 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 06 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARION Louis | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:81 | 946 | |
2 | VEUILLET Remi | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:09:16 | 883 | |
3 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:92 | 863 | |
4 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:12:22 | 804 | |
5 | BUI Jerome | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:13:04 | 784 | |
6 | JACQUET Thomas | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:16:43 | 702 | |
7 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:50 | 654 | |
8 | BERTEAU Valentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:18:93 | 644 | |
9 | ROSSIGNOL Thierry | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:68 | 605 | |
10 | LAPEYRE Dorian | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:21:80 | 581 | |
11 | CICCIU Pierre | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:58 | 564 | |
12 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:24:27 | 529 | |
13 | FONSALE Pierre | 2005 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:37 | 507 | |
14 | KHOURY Nael | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:26:15 | 491 | |
15 | ANNANE Izem | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:27:02 | 474 | |
16 | BERBEZIER Lionel | 1968 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:97 | 456 | |
17 | BOLZE Balthazar | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:28:40 | 448 | |
18 | BELLON Damien | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:37:83 | 288 | |
19 | BANCHET Baptiste | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:40:41 | 250 | |
20 | MATOUSSI Adam | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:42:15 | 227 | |
21 | MELIH Adam | 2005 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:43:19 | 213 | |
22 | MEUNIER Alexandre | 2006 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:43:84 | 205 | |
23 | BOIS Maxime | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:44:32 | 198 | |
24 | MEHEUT Jean | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:46:50 | 172 | |
25 | HAKKOUM Kaïs | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:48:01 | 155 | |
26 | FRAISSE Emile | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:48:09 | 154 | |
27 | REBIHI Dya | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:94 | 96 | |
28 | STUROV Ivan | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:55:04 | 87 | |
29 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:55:38 | 84 | |
30 | ALBAREDE Jules | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:03:65 | 30 | |
31 | VILLEDEY Charles | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:07:32 | 15 | |
32 | LULLIER Massimo | 1992 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DIETZ Timothee | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MEZGHICHE Ilyes | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |