Championnats de Nationale 2 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

GAP

Du Vendredi 13 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:83 1125
2 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:54:98 1120
3 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:14 1114
4 DESBOIS Sébastien 1984 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 0:55:60 1099
5 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:55:63 1098
6 FARINOLE Benoît 1989 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:56:74 1061
7 LASCOMBE Florian 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:91 1055
8 NOEL Guillaume 1987 CN BALMA FRA 0:57:07 1050
9 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:52 1035
10 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:57:85 1024
11 LEPOUDER Yoann 1991 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 0:58:66 998
12 MUTTI Stanislas 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:01 956
13 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:09 953
14 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:00:50 940
15 SMEYERS Lucas 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:91 928
16 ANTOINE Julien 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:00:91 928
17 NICOLAU Adrien 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:02:18 889
18 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:02:63 875
19 HUSSONG Quentin 1991 CN NEVERS FRA 1:03:61 846
20 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:04:39 823
21 CARTON Julien 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:05:69 786
22 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:01:83 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VESTER Jérèmie 1988 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:54:34 1142 Interregional
2 GUERRA Justin 1985 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:54:44 1138 Interregional
3 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:54:55 1134 Interregional
4 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:61 1132 Interregional
5 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:54:63 1132 Interregional
6 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:73 1128 Interregional
7 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:85 1124 Interregional
8 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:54:87 1123 National
9 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:55:03 1118 Interregional
10 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:55:18 1113 Regional
11 ADAM Kevin 1986 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:55:19 1113 Regional
12 PEREZ Vivian 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:55:27 1110 Regional
13 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:42 1105 Interregional
14 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:55:46 1103 National
15 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:55:54 1101 Interregional
16 FARINOLE Benoît 1989 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:55:65 1097 Interregional
17 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:55:77 1093 Interregional
18 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:55:92 1088 National
19 SICHAN Heimanu 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:55:94 1087 Interregional
20 GUILHEM Olivier 1989 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:56:00 1085 Interregional
21 MALOSSANE Bastien 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:56:01 1085 Interregional
22 GRANIER Adrien 1992 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:56:16 1080 National
23 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:19 1079 National
24 MATHLOUTHI Sami 1991 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:56:35 1074 Interregional
25 GRANZIERA Régis 1988 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:40 1072 Interregional
26 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:56:74 1061 Interregional
27 THOMAS Mathieu 1990 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:56:75 1060 Interregional
28 GALTIER Adrien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:86 1057 National
29 REUX Thomas 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:57:11 1049 Interregional
30 GRISETI Quentin 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:38 1040 Interregional
31 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:45 1038 Interregional
32 ROLLAND Alexis 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:57:49 1036 Interregional
33 KUCHARCZYK Brice 1991 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:57:50 1036 Interregional
34 MOLETTA Romain 1986 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:57:50 1036 Regional
35 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:57:66 1031 National
36 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 0:57:74 1028 Interregional
37 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:57:77 1027 Interregional
38 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:57:79 1026 Interregional
39 CASTAGNE Valentin 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:57:86 1024 Interregional
40 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 0:57:90 1023 National
41 LE GAC Nicolas 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:91 1023 Regional
42 NERI Damien 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:01 1019 National
43 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:02 1019 National
44 DUMOULIN Alexandre 1991 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:58:03 1019 Interregional
45 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:58:08 1017 National
46 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:58:16 1014 Interregional
47 THIBAULT Benjamin 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:22 1013 Interregional
48 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:23 1012 Interregional
49 CERALDI Julien 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:58:26 1011 Regional
50 MOUELLO Loïc 1988 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:58:26 1011 Regional
51 GUDEFIN Thomas 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:58:26 1011 Regional
52 LAFFONT Anthony 1991 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:35 1008 Regional
53 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:58:35 1008 National
54 MAGNIN Clément 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:58:36 1008 Interregional
55 MEALLET Mathieu 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:58:37 1008 Regional
56 MOREY Alexandre 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:58:40 1007 Regional
57 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:58:40 1007 Interregional
58 GINTRAND Normann 1994 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:58:46 1005 National
59 ROUSSEL Roman 1991 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:58:48 1004 Regional
60 BESSIERE Florent 1988 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:58:53 1003 Regional
61 CUPIF Clément 1991 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:58:60 1000 Regional
62 DESNOEL Paul 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:61 1000 Interregional
63 DAGUET Mickaël 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 0:58:66 998 Regional
64 ROUSSEL Quentin 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:58:69 997 Interregional
65 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:58:77 995 Regional
66 CLARET Hugo 1992 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:58:79 994 Regional
67 MARGOT Samson 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:58:82 993 Regional
68 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:58:91 990 Regional
69 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:58:94 989 Regional
70 DEMONT Tristan 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:58:94 989 National
71 MANUGUERRA Allan 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:58:96 989 Regional
72 CHALUS Grégoire 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:58:99 988 Regional
73 LEPOUDER Yoann 1991 US LE BOUSCAT FRA 0:59:03 987 Regional
74 MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:04 986 Interregional
75 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:59:06 986 Regional
76 JACOBE Thibault 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:59:26 979 Regional
77 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:30 978 National
78 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:59:31 978 Interregional
79 FABRE Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:43 974 Regional
80 LELOUP Thomas 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:43 974 National
81 MALGRAT Clément 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:59:44 974 Regional
82 ADAM Sullivan 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:59:47 973 Regional
83 MUTTI Stanislas 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:59:47 973 Interregional
84 BENINATI William 1993 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:59:56 970 Interregional
85 FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:59:60 969 Interregional
86 SOBRERO Alberto 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:76 963 Regional
87 VITALE Sylvain 1993 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:59:77 963 Interregional
88 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:59:77 963 Interregional
89 ANDRIOL Eric 1992 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:59:77 963 Regional
90 CHARNI Thibault 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:99 956 Interregional
91 LARGUIER Mathieu 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:00:10 953 National
92 JOLY Benoît 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:00:11 952 Interregional
93 BIGOT Benoît 1993 CN PONTARLIER FRA 1:00:14 952 Interregional
94 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:00:15 951 National
95 SMEYERS Lucas 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:21 949 Interregional
96 PFLIEGER Thomas 1993 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 1:00:30 947 Interregional
97 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:00:37 944 Regional
98 LEPINEUX Valentin 1993 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:00:41 943 Interregional
99 FAYOLLE Nicolas 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:00:42 943 Interregional
100 COULOMB Laurent 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:00:45 942 Regional
101 DANGLES Paul 1993 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:00:45 942 Interregional
102 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:47 941 Interregional
103 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:00:49 941 Regional
104 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:00:61 937 National
105 JOANNON Alain 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:00:76 932 National
106 COSTE Gabriel 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:00:89 928 National
107 ARJONA Dorian 1994 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:00:95 926 National
108 CASSIS Quentin 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:01:04 924 National
109 CONAN Nathan 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:01:09 922 Regional
110 BROUTIN Romain 1993 SR COLMAR FRA 1:01:10 922 Regional
111 HENRYON Thibault 1993 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:01:15 920 Regional
112 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:26 917 Interregional
113 MACHADO Damien 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:01:34 914 Interregional
114 MARTINIE Nicolas 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:01:43 912 Interregional
115 NICOLAU Adrien 1992 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:01:47 910 Regional
116 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:01:53 909 Regional
117 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:55 908 Interregional
118 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:56 908 Interregional
119 INIZAN Loïc 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:01:57 907 Interregional
120 SCHOLLER Florian 1993 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:67 904 Regional
121 DENUX Thibaud 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:68 904 Interregional
122 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:01:76 902 Departemental 50
123 BRIGNON Hugues 1994 CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE FRA 1:01:83 899 Interregional
124 RUNDSTADLER Kévin 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:02:03 893 Interregional
125 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:12 891 Interregional
126 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:02:26 886 Interregional
127 LAGER Jean 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:02:27 886 Departemental 50
128 PIGNEY Robert 1994 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:02:38 883 Interregional
129 DAVID Jean-Baptiste 1994 CN ST-ASTIER FRA 1:02:40 882 Interregional
130 REDON Hervé 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:02:50 879 Interregional
131 LUBRANO Antoine 1994 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:02:54 878 Interregional
132 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:67 874 Interregional
133 SASSI Simon 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:02:87 868 Interregional
134 BESSON Brice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:03:05 863 Interregional
135 MENON Julien 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:03:08 862 Interregional
136 SAPET Maxime 1994 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 1:03:13 860 Interregional
137 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:03:41 852 Interregional
138 TAILLANDIER Maxime 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:03:46 851 Interregional
139 POLDRUGOVAC Mickaël 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:03:64 845 Regional
140 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:93 837 Regional
141 BESSIERES Pierre 1994 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 1:04:30 826 Regional
142 NITSCHE Maxime 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:51 820 Regional
143 SOUCHON Mathieu 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:04:67 815 Regional
144 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:05:93 779 Departemental 50
145 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:68 758
146 MENNECIER Brice 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
147 SUTY Thierry 1987 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
148 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
149 CATHONNET Florent 1989 SA THIERS FRA - Disq.
150 PERRIN Nicolas 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:54:02 1153 Interregional
2 GUERRA Justin 1985 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:54:10 1150 Interregional
3 MARIMOUTOU Julien 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:34 1142 Interregional
4 MILLEFIORI Aurélien 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:46 1137 Interregional
5 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:54:63 1132 National
6 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:54:67 1130 Interregional
7 VESTER Jérèmie 1988 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:54:74 1128 Interregional
8 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:03 1118 Interregional
9 PEREZ Vivian 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:55:06 1117 Regional
10 CALEY Pierre 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:55:09 1116 Interregional
11 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:55:22 1112 Interregional
12 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:55:54 1101 National
13 VANGELISTI Arthur 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:55:61 1098 National
14 HURTH Benoît 1988 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:81 1092 Interregional
15 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:55:93 1088 National
16 MOLETTA Romain 1986 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:56:20 1079 Regional
17 GRANIER Adrien 1992 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:56:31 1075 National
18 SAKHRI Mehdi-Roger 1984 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:36 1073 Regional
19 MATHLOUTHI Sami 1991 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:56:46 1070 Interregional
20 JANY Brian 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:56:78 1060 National
21 GALTIER Adrien 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:56:80 1059 National
22 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:56:87 1057 National
23 GRISETI Quentin 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:30 1042 Interregional
24 REUX Thomas 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:57:42 1038 Interregional
25 LEHOUX Edouard 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:57:53 1035 National
26 NERI Damien 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:57:62 1032 National
27 LE CORNO Aymeric 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:57:62 1032 National
28 LUC Guillaume 1993 CN GAP FRA 0:58:08 1017 National
29 GINTRAND Normann 1994 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:58:81 994 National
30 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA - Disq.