Championnats de Nationale 2 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

GAP

Du Vendredi 13 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUDRY Alison 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:41:62 1083 National
2 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:41:96 1080 National
3 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:47:81 1036 Interregional
4 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:48:55 1031 National
5 LIMA Pauline 1994 CN MAZAMET FRA 4:48:62 1030 National
6 EMONARD Margot 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:49:71 1022 Interregional
7 ROQUES Adeline 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 4:50:74 1015 Interregional
8 DUCASSE Alexandra 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:52:57 1001 National
9 BALLESTER Claire 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:53:82 992 Interregional
10 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:54:08 990 Interregional
11 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:54:29 989 Interregional
12 BARTHELET Farah 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:54:29 989 National
13 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:55:53 980 National
14 FOUQUET Charlotte 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:55:96 977 Interregional
15 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 4:56:41 974 Interregional
16 PHILIPPE Céline 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 4:57:10 969 Regional
17 MORADEI Flore 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 4:57:21 968 Regional
18 MERLIN Margot 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 4:57:21 968 Interregional
19 MENEYROL Camille 1992 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 4:57:54 966 Interregional
20 BUCHHOLZ Juliette 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 4:57:55 966 Interregional
21 MERISIER Laura 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 4:57:62 965 Interregional
22 GRISTI Sidney 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:57:66 965 Interregional
23 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 EMS BRON FRA 4:58:26 960 Regional
24 TROUILHET Susie 1994 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 4:58:61 958 Interregional
25 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 4:59:15 954 Regional
26 KLUFTS Julie 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:59:48 952 Interregional
27 FRACHEBOIS Cyrielle 1991 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:59:91 949 Regional
28 RANTY Margaux 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 5:00:59 944 Regional
29 GUENET Emeline 1994 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 5:00:94 941 Interregional
30 VOUROS Marine 1994 ES NANTERRE FRA 5:01:20 940 Interregional
31 GABORIAUX Alice 1994 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 5:01:23 939 Interregional
32 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:01:57 937 Regional
33 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 5:01:61 937 Regional
34 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:01:74 936 Interregional
35 DUTTO Valentine 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:01:82 935 Interregional
36 POGGI Leïla 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 5:01:87 935 Regional
37 LASSALE Marion 1992 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 5:02:66 929 Regional
38 LAURENDEAU Margaux 1991 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 5:02:82 928 Regional
39 ROUSSARIE Céline 1994 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 5:03:30 925 Interregional
40 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:03:50 923 Regional
41 CHAMBONNIERE Julie 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:03:68 922 Regional
42 BOISIER Lorène 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 5:04:69 915 Regional
43 ANDREOTTI Marine 1994 CN MAZAMET FRA 5:05:90 907 Interregional
44 CONGIU Katia 1994 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:05:98 906 Interregional
45 CAUWEL Joanna 1994 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 5:07:13 898 Interregional
46 VAN DER MEER Stella 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 5:07:41 896 Regional
47 FAREL Candice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 5:07:95 893 Interregional
48 DIS Marie 1994 CN CANNES FRA 5:08:41 890 Interregional
49 CABOT Justine 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 5:08:99 886 Regional
50 DUFOURMENTEL Anaïs 1993 CN PAMIERS FRA 5:09:91 879 Regional
51 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:10:71 874 Departemental 50
52 CADOU Manon 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:10:90 873 Regional
53 RENAUD Marion 1992 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 5:12:12 864 Regional
54 ANSO Marielle 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 5:13:00 858 Departemental 50
55 RIAND Anaïs 1984 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 5:13:03 858 Departemental 50
56 LAFORET Marie 1994 CN BALMA FRA 5:14:05 851 Regional
57 MARIANI Julie 1994 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 5:14:45 849 Regional
58 GSCHWIND Camille 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 5:18:88 819 Departemental 50
59 TERRIOUX Sarah 1993 ASPTT TULLE NATATION FRA 5:22:19 798 Departemental 50
60 LUSA Manon 1991 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA - Disq.
61 PINEAU Ornella 1994 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JANIN Tiphanie 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:35:60 1129 National
2 RIAND Anaïs 1984 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 4:40:56 1091 Interregional
3 BOUDRY Alison 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:46:27 1048 National
4 BALLESTER Claire 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 4:46:67 1045 Interregional
5 DUCASSE Alexandra 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:46:73 1044 National
6 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:48:92 1028 National
7 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 4:48:97 1028 Interregional
8 ROQUES Adeline 1993 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 4:48:98 1028 Interregional
9 BROCHARD Chanel 1989 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:50:31 1018 Interregional
10 LIMA Pauline 1994 CN MAZAMET FRA 4:52:10 1005 National
11 FOUQUET Charlotte 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:52:14 1005 Interregional
12 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 4:52:42 1002 Interregional
13 EMONARD Margot 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:52:82 1000 Interregional
14 MORADEI Flore 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 4:54:31 989 Interregional
15 POGGI Leïla 1990 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 4:54:65 986 Regional
16 PHILIPPE Céline 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 4:55:20 982 Interregional
17 ORIGAS Anaïs 1988 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 4:55:70 979 Regional
18 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:56:32 974 Regional
19 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:56:73 971 Interregional
20 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 4:59:20 954 Interregional
21 BARTHELET Farah 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:59:57 951 Interregional
22 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:59:88 949 Regional
23 ANSO Marielle 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 5:06:20 905 Regional