Championnats de Nationale 2 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

GAP

Du Vendredi 13 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:18:15 1119
2 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:19:05 1097
3 ROUDET Estelle 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:20:26 1069
4 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:20:32 1068
5 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:20:76 1057
6 CARISSAN Marine 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:21:19 1047
7 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:21:28 1045
8 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 1:21:38 1043
9 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:21:39 1043
10 RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:21:49 1041
11 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:21:79 1034
12 NEIGE Elodie 1990 CN BALMA FRA 1:22:09 1027
13 KREMER Jézabel 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:22:67 1014
14 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:22:69 1013
15 DELACOSTE Ophélie 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:22:70 1013
16 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:23:17 1002
17 BACCHI Marilyne 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:23:23 1001
18 BONNEAU Laura 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:23:54 994
19 GAZET Dalva 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:23:75 989
20 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:24:09 982
21 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:24:13 981
22 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:24:20 979
23 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:24:65 969
24 LEPRETRE Claudia 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:25:07 960
25 CZERNIC Audrey 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:25:08 960
26 MAZEAU Alice 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:25:17 958
27 PREVOST Marine 1994 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:25:17 958
28 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:25:23 956
29 CHAMINADOUR Barbara 1994 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:25:28 955
30 STROPPIANA Margaux 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:25:53 950
31 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:25:57 949
32 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:25:61 948
33 MECHAUSSIE Julie 1994 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 1:25:82 943
34 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:25:86 942
35 GARRIGUES Eva 1994 COMMINGES MARSOUINS FRA 1:25:99 940
36 CLAVERIE Camille 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:26:04 939
37 DUTECH Davina 1991 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:26:20 935
38 DEBAYLE Catherine 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:26:28 933
39 BON Christelle 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:26:64 925
40 REYNAUD Déborah 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:26:75 923
41 COMPAN Manon 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:27:23 913
42 MOURY Solène 1993 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:27:73 902
43 GEOFFROID Morgane 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:27:78 901
44 TAKFORYAN Sarah 1991 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:27:93 898
45 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:28:76 880
46 LETIN Sarah 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:29:35 868
47 SANSAS Mylène 1992 CN AUCH FRA 1:32:22 808
48 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:32:48 803

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:15:72 1177
2 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:18:28 1116
3 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:19:28 1092
4 ROUDET Estelle 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:19:41 1089
5 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:56 1085
6 DEBERGHES Fanny 1994 ASC TURBOMECA BORDES FRA 1:20:55 1062
7 KREMER Jézabel 1980 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:20:64 1060
8 NEIGE Elodie 1990 CN BALMA FRA 1:20:76 1057
9 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:20:89 1054
10 RAMONJIARIVONY Maëva 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:21:10 1050
11 CARISSAN Marine 1990 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 1:21:31 1045
12 DELACOSTE Ophélie 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:21:85 1032
13 FAFET Nina 1991 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:22:19 1024
14 GARON Charlotte 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:22:42 1019
15 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:22:51 1017
16 GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie 1993 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:22:57 1016
17 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:22:88 1009
18 BACCHI Marilyne 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:23:08 1004
19 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:23:55 994
20 JAMET Marie 1992 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:24:32 976
21 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:25:42 952
22 BONNEAU Laura 1988 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:26:18 935
23 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:26:29 933
24 STROPPIANA Margaux 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:26:31 933
25 COMPAN Manon 1990 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:28:51 885