Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Interrégionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:32:00 880
2 BARON BARSNICA Baptiste 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:36:99 814
3 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:37:10 812
4 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA 2:37:12 812
5 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:37:99 801
6 GENDASZYK Sacha 2004 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA 2:38:85 790
7 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:38:95 789
8 EL MANSAR Mehdi 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:39:17 786
9 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 2:39:43 782
10 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:39:49 782
11 SYLVESTRE Sacha 2003 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 2:40:08 774
12 CANOVA Axel 2003 ASPTT TOULON FRA 2:40:12 774
13 FOFANA Louis 2003 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:40:50 769
14 BARRY Lucas 2003 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:40:84 764
15 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:41:05 762
16 CALLOUD Robin 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 2:41:05 762
17 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:41:06 762
18 DREVET Aurélien 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:41:18 760
19 VALADON Yoann 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:41:43 757
20 BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:41:69 754
21 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:41:82 752
22 BOURNAT Enzo 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:41:82 752
23 DUCCI Mathis 2004 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 2:41:94 751
24 CLAEYSSEN Mattéo 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:42:00 750
25 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:42:25 747
26 BAYLE Victor 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:42:29 746
27 SEMPERE Tom 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:42:61 742
28 FERRE Ryan 2003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:42:65 742
29 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:42:68 741
30 DOUARRE Jules 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:42:98 738
31 BERNABE Nathanaël 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:42:98 738
32 LAGIER Thomas 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:43:00 737
33 TAHOURI Yassine 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 2:43:33 733
34 ROUSTAN Sacha 2003 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:43:44 732
35 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:43:47 732
36 MARIANI Dylan 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:44:05 725
37 DEPAY Ethan 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:44:05 725
38 MONIN Eliot 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:44:19 723
39 GOUPY Germain 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:44:25 722
40 VIDAL Matéo 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:44:32 721
41 CALAIS Romain 2003 CN CANNES FRA 2:44:56 718
42 CANALE Léo 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 2:44:72 716
43 MORICE Erwann 2003 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 2:44:76 716
44 MICARD Antoine 2003 CNSR CLUSES FRA 2:44:82 715
45 GONZALEZ Hugo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 2:44:83 715
46 FERNANDEZ Leo 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:44:89 714
47 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:44:90 714
48 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:44:94 714
49 FRADIER Florent 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:45:14 711
50 HENNES Mattys 2004 EMS BRON FRA 2:45:24 710
51 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:45:29 709
52 COURBEZ Remi 2004 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 2:45:40 708
53 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 2:45:46 707
54 TARAZI Zak 2003 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:45:47 707
55 ATTARD Bastien 2003 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 2:45:76 704
56 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:45:77 704
57 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:45:81 703
58 LEPICIER Romain 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 2:46:05 700
59 PANEL Julien 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:46:23 698
60 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:46:45 695
61 SPITALIER Noe 2003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:47:08 688
62 CONTANT Samuel 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:47:19 686
63 DEMAREST Justin 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:47:19 686
64 TROUIN Samuel 2003 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 2:47:39 684
65 PALLIER Pierre 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:47:46 683
66 PANNUTI Sandro 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:47:50 683
67 GURKOV Alexandre 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:47:55 682
68 LECOMTE Gwenael 2003 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:47:66 681
69 COOPER Maxwell 2003 CS CHAMONIX FRA 2:47:72 680
70 CHEIKH Noé 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:47:85 679
71 ARNAUD Tom 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 2:48:16 675
72 EL MADANI Come 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:48:30 673
73 LINDFIELD Harvey 2003 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:48:34 673
74 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 2:48:42 672
75 DAM QUANG Minh 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:48:44 672
76 CIMEN Kilyan 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:48:65 669
77 DELCHIDRE Ugo 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:48:82 667
78 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:48:90 666
79 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 2:48:92 666
80 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:48:94 666
81 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:49:10 664
82 KERCKHOVE Clement 2004 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:49:10 664
83 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:17 663
84 MILESI Giovani 2004 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:49:27 662
85 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:49:32 661
86 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:49:42 660
87 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:49:73 656
88 ROBBA Matteo 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:49:77 656
89 GUILBAUD Thomas 2003 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:49:89 655
90 BILGER Alexis 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:50:04 653
91 DELCAMP Benoit 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:50:22 651
92 SOUTOUL Samuel 2003 CN CANNES FRA 2:50:41 648
93 GARCIN Samuel 2004 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:50:45 648
94 LE BRAS Martin 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:50:67 645
95 DEBACKER Evan 2004 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 2:50:71 645
96 DAY Alexis 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:50:98 642
97 CELLA Tom 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:50:99 642
98 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:51:10 640
99 DESHAYES Pierre 2003 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:51:25 639
100 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 2:51:32 638
101 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:51:35 638
102 SOLEILHAVOUP Camille 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:51:50 636
103 AUBERY Robin 2004 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:51:58 635
104 SAXOD Andrea 2004 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:51:78 633
105 DA ROCHA Lucas 2003 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 2:51:86 632
106 MONDANGE Kélian 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 2:52:07 629
107 RIPERT Maxence 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:52:20 628
108 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:52:21 628
109 PEYROL Titouan 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:52:26 627
110 GICQUEL Lucas 2003 US LE PONTET FRA 2:52:37 626
111 JAILLETTE Anthony 2003 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 2:52:48 625
112 BERGER Enzo 2004 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:52:53 624
113 TRAPANI Tom 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:52:57 624
114 MENEZ Gaëtan 2003 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:52:76 621
115 POURCEL Romain 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 2:53:10 618
116 PERARD Antoine 2003 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:53:14 617
117 CAMUS Malo 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 2:53:29 615
118 GAGNEUX Tristan 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 2:53:35 615
119 LEMASSON Théo 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:53:47 613
120 GARAU Raphael 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 2:53:53 613
121 CLOUET Mathis 2004 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:53:95 608
122 AZAM Alexis 2004 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 2:54:44 602
123 KHALIL Gaël 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:54:64 600
124 RAVE Lilian 2004 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:54:74 599
125 JANIN Jesse 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:54:84 598
126 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:54:98 596
127 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:55:07 595
128 BRETTON Henri 2004 CN GAP FRA 2:55:22 594
129 ROUX Matteo 2004 NC BRIANÇON FRA 2:55:24 594
130 DUTOIT Clément 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:56:30 582
131 PICUS Enzo 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:56:33 582
132 HEMAR Enzo 2003 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:56:35 581
133 EXTRAT Milan 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 2:56:57 579
134 VANDENBERGHE Matt 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:57:40 570
135 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:58:67 556
136 GUYOT Thomas 2004 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 3:00:27 539
137 DALIGAUD Lukas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 3:00:65 535
138 FERNAGUT Enzo 2004 AC HYÈRES FRA 3:00:84 533
139 FARAUD Vincent 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
140 FEASSON Romain 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
141 LUCAS Alexandre 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA - Disq.
142 VERHAEGE Loïc 2003 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA - Disq.
143 BOITTE Sengkham 2003 CN BELLEGARDE FRA - Disq.