Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Interrégionale

PIERRELATTE

Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOFANA Louis 2003 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:11:95 857
2 UTILLE GRAND Ulrich 2003 REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE FRA 1:12:37 846
3 BARRY Lucas 2003 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:12:61 840
4 SYLVESTRE Sacha 2003 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 1:12:86 834
5 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:13:40 820
6 TAHOURI Yassine 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 1:13:63 814
7 TARAZI Zak 2003 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:13:78 811
8 OUDOMSOUK Matthew 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:13:85 809
9 BARON BARSNICA Baptiste 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:13:91 807
10 GENDASZYK Sacha 2004 SETE NATATION E.D.D FRA 1:14:07 803
11 ROUSTAN Sacha 2003 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:14:29 798
12 MILESI Giovani 2004 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:14:38 796
13 MICARD Antoine 2003 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:14:68 788
14 EL MANSAR Mehdi 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:14:73 787
15 AIRAUD Yohan 2004 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:14:81 785
16 FERRE Ryan 2003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:14:89 783
17 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:11 778
18 VERHAEGE Loïc 2003 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:15:17 776
19 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:15:21 775
20 AQUILINA Alexandre 2003 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:15:30 773
21 ROUFFET Valentin 2003 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:15:34 772
22 ABIDI CHARLIER Rehan 2003 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:15:45 770
23 MORICE Erwann 2003 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 1:15:62 765
24 DOUARRE Jules 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:15:69 764
25 FELICETTI Tilian 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:15:71 763
26 DELEMBERT Mattéo 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:15:77 762
27 LAGIER Thomas 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:15:88 759
28 COURBEZ Remi 2004 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 1:15:90 759
29 CHEKROUN Loic 2003 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:15:92 758
30 CANOVA Axel 2003 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:15:92 758
31 CALAIS Romain 2003 CN CANNES FRA 1:16:07 755
32 DEPAY Ethan 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:16:10 754
33 FERNANDEZ Leo 2003 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:16:48 745
34 LINDFIELD Harvey 2003 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:16:51 744
35 GOUPY Germain 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:16:61 742
36 BAYLE Victor 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:16:77 738
37 BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:17:21 728
38 CARUSO Mattéo 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:17:22 727
39 BILGER Alexis 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:17:29 726
40 BOURNAT Enzo 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:17:31 725
41 MAYO Yoan 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:17:34 724
42 SEMPERE Tom 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:17:35 724
43 SPITALIER Noe 2003 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:17:38 724
44 ALVES TORRES Paul 2003 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:17:47 721
45 MAOUCHI Adel 2003 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:17:70 716
46 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:17:74 715
47 BERNABE Nathanaël 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:17:79 714
48 PANEL Julien 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:17:86 712
49 LE BRAS Martin 2004 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:17:87 712
50 FRADIER Florent 2003 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:17:92 711
51 LEMASSON Théo 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:18:12 706
52 AZAM Alexis 2004 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:18:15 706
53 CONTANT Samuel 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:18:34 701
54 DREVET Aurélien 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:37 700
55 CLAEYSSEN Mattéo 2004 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:18:37 700
56 DA ROCHA Lucas 2003 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:18:47 698
57 GICQUEL Lucas 2003 US LE PONTET FRA 1:18:54 697
58 SHEMATSI François-David 2003 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:18:58 696
59 LEPICIER Romain 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 1:18:61 695
60 PIRIS Lilian 2003 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:18:65 694
61 HENNES Mattys 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:66 694
62 CELLA Tom 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:18:69 693
63 CHEIKH Noé 2003 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:18:76 691
64 ROUX Matteo 2004 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:18:82 690
65 AUBERY Robin 2004 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:19:07 684
66 GONZALEZ Hugo 2003 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:19:11 683
67 CANALE Léo 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:19:19 682
68 DEMAREST Justin 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:19:20 681
69 ROBBA Matteo 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:19:41 677
70 EL MADANI Come 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:19:47 675
71 RIPERT Maxence 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:19:47 675
72 BOITTE Sengkham 2003 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:19:50 675
73 SOUTOUL Samuel 2003 CN CANNES FRA 1:19:51 674
74 PANNUTI Sandro 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:19:53 674
75 TROUIN Samuel 2003 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:19:59 673
76 COOPER Maxwell 2003 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:19:70 670
77 RUNFOLA Florent 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:19:72 670
78 GUILBAUD Thomas 2003 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:19:81 668
79 DAY Alexis 2003 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:19:96 664
80 CALLOUD Robin 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 1:20:07 662
81 BERGER Enzo 2004 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:20:17 659
82 DELCHIDRE Ugo 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:20:22 658
83 ARNAUD Tom 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:20:36 655
84 DUCCI Mathis 2004 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:20:41 654
85 SOLEILHAVOUP Camille 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:20:41 654
86 PAGNIER Jérémy 2004 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:44 653
87 BELMOUNES Lyès 2003 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:20:49 652
88 VIDAL Matéo 2003 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:20:54 651
89 CIMEN Kilyan 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:20:58 650
90 MENEZ Gaëtan 2003 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:20:65 649
91 LECOMTE Gwenael 2003 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:20:78 646
92 JEANSELME Martin 2003 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:20:81 645
93 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:20:87 644
94 TRAPANI Tom 2004 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:20:93 643
95 KERCKHOVE Clement 2004 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 1:20:97 642
96 EXTRAT Milan 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 1:20:99 641
97 FAMECHON Antoine 2003 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 1:21:25 635
98 MONIN Eliot 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:21:27 635
99 GURKOV Alexandre 2004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:21:30 634
100 VERA Pavel 2003 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:21:51 630
101 GARCIN Samuel 2004 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:21:58 628
102 PERARD Antoine 2003 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:21:58 628
103 DEBACKER Evan 2004 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:21:66 627
104 PALLIER Pierre 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:21:74 625
105 MOUNIER Mathis-Noé 2003 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:21:85 622
106 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:86 622
107 DUCHEMANN Noah 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:21:93 621
108 DELCAMP Benoit 2003 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:21:96 620
109 MARIANI Dylan 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:01 619
110 KHALIL Gaël 2004 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:22:18 615
111 PICUS Enzo 2004 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:22:28 613
112 THIEBAUT Axel 2004 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:22:60 606
113 DUVAL Gabriel 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:78 602
114 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:87 600
115 DALIGAUD Lukas 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:87 600
116 VERWEIRDE Basile 2003 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:92 599
117 DESHAYES Pierre 2003 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:23:00 598
118 VALADON Yoann 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:23:13 595
119 VANDENBERGHE Matt 2003 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:23:17 594
120 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:23:41 589
121 DAM QUANG Minh 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:23:47 588
122 BRETTON Henri 2004 CN GAP FRA 1:23:64 584
123 GUYOT Thomas 2004 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:23:73 582
124 POURCEL Romain 2004 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:23:84 580
125 RAVE Lilian 2004 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:24:03 576
126 JANIN Jesse 2004 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:24:37 569
127 GAGNEUX Tristan 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:39 568
128 SAXOD Andrea 2004 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:24:93 557
129 DUTOIT Clément 2003 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:25:19 552
130 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:25:38 548
131 CAMUS Malo 2003 CN LUNEL FRA 1:25:52 545
132 LUCAS Alexandre 2003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:25:62 543
133 GARAU Raphael 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:93 537
134 CLOUET Mathis 2004 ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:26:23 531
135 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:28 530
136 JAILLETTE Anthony 2003 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:26:96 516
137 MONDANGE Kélian 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 1:27:01 515
138 FERNAGUT Enzo 2004 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:27:10 513
139 HEMAR Enzo 2003 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:28:06 494
140 PEYROL Titouan 2003 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:28:80 480
141 FEASSON Romain 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
142 FARAUD Vincent 2003 CANET 66 NATATION FRA - Disq.
143 ATTARD Bastien 2003 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA - Disq.