Championnats de France - Minimes

Nationale

MENNECY

Du Mardi 20 Juillet 2004 au Jeudi 22 Juillet 2004

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:32:91 749
2 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:34:13 741
3 BERTHON Charlotte 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:36:01 728
4 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:36:29 726
5 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:36:69 723
6 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 4:38:45 711
7 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 4:38:99 708
8 PRALONG Alison 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:40:67 697
9 BORNER Floriane 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:42:19 687
10 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 4:42:35 686
11 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:42:77 683
12 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:43:39 680
13 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 CN BREST FRA 4:43:97 676
14 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:45:14 669
15 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 4:45:14 669
16 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:45:80 665
17 POTHET Clara 1989 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 4:47:31 656
18 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:47:35 656
19 MASSIMELLI Clémentine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:47:42 656
20 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 4:47:43 656
21 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 4:48:12 652
22 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:48:34 650
23 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 CN POSSESSION FRA 4:48:68 648
24 DEMARCQ Eva 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:48:81 648
25 LACROIX Marina 1990 CN DOLE & REG FRA 4:48:83 647
26 GUICHARD Marie-Lucie 1990 EN CAEN FRA 4:48:87 647
27 LIOGIER Delphine 1989 CN CANNES FRA 4:48:95 647
28 ROUSSEAU Gaelle 1990 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA 4:49:93 641
29 CALVARIN Charline 1989 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:50:56 638
30 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 4:51:10 635
31 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 EN CAEN FRA 4:51:41 633
32 MOSER Mélanie 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:51:64 632
33 MENUT Céline 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:51:86 631
34 VERDIER Pauline 1989 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 4:52:09 629
35 SANCHEZ Cynthia 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 4:52:26 628
36 VINCHES Marie 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:53:11 624
37 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:53:42 622
38 DIER Marie 1989 SC THIONVILLE FRA 4:53:45 622
39 CUIF Lucile 1989 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 4:53:72 621
40 VARAIS Solenne 1990 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 4:55:06 613
41 LORANDI Elodie 1989 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 4:55:47 611
42 NORRAUT Marion 1989 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA 4:56:35 607
43 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:56:44 606
44 STRIM Mylène 1989 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 4:56:74 605
45 BAUDOIN Mégane 1990 USM SARAN FRA 4:57:26 602
46 FEHR Mélanie 1990 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 4:59:12 593
47 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 4:59:24 592
48 LIGERO Emmanuelle 1990 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:59:93 589
49 BESSON Aurore 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:00:06 588
50 RICCI Anne-Charlotte 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 5:00:53 586
51 BELLANGER Manon 1989 SN SEDAN FRA 5:00:55 586
52 BEAURAIN Marine 1989 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:01:28 582
53 PAYELLE Laura 1990 ASPTT SAINTES NATATION FRA 5:01:30 582
54 DARNAULT Shirley 1989 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 5:01:52 581
55 DOMNOWSKI Erika 1989 NC BRIANÇON FRA 5:03:09 573
56 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA - Disq.
57 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 MULLER Aurélie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:29:39 776
2 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 4:31:22 762
3 BERTHON Charlotte 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:32:14 755
4 BARROT Célia 1990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 4:32:34 754
5 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:32:66 751
6 SERE Camille 1989 CN GAP FRA 4:38:37 712
7 FETTET Vanessa 1989 SR CERNAY FRA 4:40:15 700
8 PRALONG Alison 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:41:00 695

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAURE Lucile 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 4:38:80 709
2 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 4:40:62 697
3 BORNER Floriane 1989 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 4:41:20 693
4 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 CN BREST FRA 4:42:51 685
5 DOMINGUEZ LOZA Mandine 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:45:29 668
6 BERNARD Solène 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:46:75 659
7 CADOUR Marilyn 1990 CN BREST FRA 4:48:94 647
8 BOULANGER Céline 1989 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 4:52:54 627