Championnats Nationale 2 (3)

Interrégionale

ANNEMASSE

Du Vendredi 25 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOURD Vincent 1984 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:24:82 757
2 OBERHOFER Nicolas 1984 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:93 749
3 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:05 741
4 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:25:19 732
5 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:29 725
6 BRUYERE Michaël 1979 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:25:34 722
7 LAFEUILLE Julien 1980 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:25:40 719
8 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:25:43 717
9 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:44 716
10 BONZOMS Jérôme 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:53 710
11 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:25:56 709
12 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:56 709
13 BEI Marc 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:25:58 707
14 GADONI Romain 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:60 706
15 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:25:62 705
16 DE GAILLANDE Thibaut 1970 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:68 701
17 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:25:81 694
18 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:25:82 693
19 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:25:86 691
20 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:91 688
21 FORT Julien 1981 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:93 687
22 HILAIRE Florian 1985 CN BALMA FRA 0:25:95 685
23 GOURION Thomas 1988 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:25:97 684
24 LAURENT Christophe 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:99 683
25 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:26:05 680
26 CADON Damien 1986 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:26:05 680
27 PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:10 677
28 RONDOT Constantin 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:13 675
29 DEMORY Jean-Michel 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:26:14 674
30 LINGELBACH Jérémy 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:26:14 674
31 PELLICCIA Frédéric 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:26:14 674
32 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:16 673
33 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:17 673
34 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:26:17 673
35 COULIBEUF Camille 1987 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:26:26 668
36 CARPENTIER Maximilien 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:27 667
37 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:29 666
38 TOMAJON Maxime 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:30 666
39 TADEO Clément 1988 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:26:34 663
40 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:26:38 661
41 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:26:39 661
42 ESCALONA Guillaume 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:26:46 657
43 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:26:49 655
44 PREZIOSA Maurice 1984 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:52 654
45 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:60 649
46 BOUCHET Nicolas 1988 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:26:60 649
47 TALARMIN Paul 1988 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:26:64 647
48 VIRENQUE Adrien 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:69 645
49 LEROUX Teddy 1987 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:26:83 637
50 DUCHE Jean-Jacques 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:26:87 635
51 STANGUENNEC Grégory 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 0:26:93 632
52 GALY Benjamin 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:26:93 632
53 BELIAEFF Jérémie 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:01 628
54 BLANCO Romain 1988 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:27:01 628
55 DESCONS Gaël 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:16 621
56 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:27:20 619
57 BECIU Frédéric 1989 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 0:27:24 617
58 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:39 609
59 GAS Vivien 1989 ELAN 30 LAUDUN FRA 0:27:40 609
60 DELLI Badys 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:27:41 608
61 KACI Julien 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:69 595
62 FOURGEAUD Pierre 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:27:70 595
63 DOYHENARD Thomas 1990 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:28:16 574
64 ALBIGER Adrien 1990 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:22 571
65 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
67 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.