Championnats Nationale 2 (3)

Interrégionale

ANNEMASSE

Du Vendredi 25 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 1:01:62 1133
2 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:75 1129
3 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:99 1122
4 GALLIARI Mélanie 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:04 1089
5 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:04:54 1043
6 VINCHES Marie 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:05:06 1028
7 ROUDET Estelle 1990 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:06:23 993
8 GOMEZ Julie 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:32 991
9 VERGEZ Audrey 1990 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:06:97 972
10 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:32 962
11 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:61 953
12 BONNEFOY Marine 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:98 943
13 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:61 925
14 ANSO Marielle 1990 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:54 899
15 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:58 898

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:99 770
2 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:20 763
3 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:01:84 744
4 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:94 741
5 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:26 731
6 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:72 718
7 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:02:80 716
8 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:86 714
9 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:03:05 709
10 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:36 701
11 GALLIARI Mélanie 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:51 697
12 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:03:56 695
13 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:83 688
14 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:88 687
15 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:03:98 685
16 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:09 682
17 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:04:12 681
18 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:13 681
19 NOWACKI Marie 1987 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:04:19 679
20 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:04:24 678
21 ZABALA Sophie 1980 CN LUNEL FRA 1:04:26 677
22 BELLE Jessica 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:28 677
23 MOULIN Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:04:29 677
24 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:49 672
25 DABET Elsa 1986 PAU NATATION FRA 1:04:50 671
26 PERES Aurélie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:04:51 671
27 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:04:61 669
28 CHANTEUX Adeline 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:04:64 668
29 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:04:74 665
30 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:83 663
31 BERTIN Margot 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:04:88 662
32 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:88 662
33 PRADEL Mathilde 1989 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:04:91 661
34 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:94 661
35 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:04:95 660
36 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:05:04 658
37 CARLES Margaux 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:05:23 654
38 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:05:29 652
39 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:50 647
40 CARBONEL Flora 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:05:52 647
41 HARLE Elodie 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:05:56 646
42 DA COSTA Marine 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:62 644
43 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:05:63 644
44 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:82 640
45 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:05:88 638
46 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:97 636
47 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:98 636
48 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:06:02 635
49 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:06 634
50 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:06:24 630
51 GOMEZ Julie 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:06:30 629
52 SAUNIER Stephanie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:06:33 628
53 FARAGO Julia 1990 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:06:39 627
54 MAGNIER Manon 1990 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:06:41 626
55 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:06:46 625
56 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:46 625
57 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:06:55 623
58 LAFARGE Stéphanie 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:06:59 622
59 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:06:61 622
60 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:06:75 619
61 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:80 618
62 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:81 618
63 NOISETTE Claire 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:06:90 616
64 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:06:94 615
65 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:07:02 613
66 JAROUSSE Anaïs 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:07:18 610
67 DEFFES Sophie 1990 CN AUCH FRA 1:07:28 607
68 GILLERON Amandine 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:07:36 606
69 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:45 604
70 BARBIER Alix 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:07:45 604
71 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:07:48 603
72 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:07:65 600
73 DOS SANTOS Fabienne 1985 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:07:74 598
74 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:07:78 597
75 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:03 592
76 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:11 590
77 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:56 581
78 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:08:57 581
79 SCHATTO Faustine 1985 CN AUCH FRA 1:09:12 570
80 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:09:21 568
81 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:09:41 564
82 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:11:69 523
83 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:13:17 498
84 LASSALLE Nadège 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA - Disq.
85 BREME Laetitia 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA - Disq.
86 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:54 784
2 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:70 779
3 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:36 758
4 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:01:63 750
5 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:14 735
6 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:02:17 734
7 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:02:43 726
8 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:47 725
9 LAMAZOUERE Ophélie 1976 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:02:49 725
10 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:68 719
11 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:02:85 715
12 GALLIARI Mélanie 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:02:98 711
13 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:60 694
14 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:63 694
15 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:03:66 693
16 CHIANESE Perrine 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:03:94 686
17 NOWACKI Marie 1987 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:04:00 684
18 BELLE Jessica 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:07 682
19 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:55 670
20 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:92 661
21 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:05:05 658
22 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:05:07 657
23 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:05:11 656
24 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:05:13 656