Interrégionale
OYONNAX
Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:74 | 1176 | |
2 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:11:75 | 1176 | |
3 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:12:80 | 1159 | |
4 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:34 | 1151 | |
5 | POT Esteban | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:45 | 1149 | |
6 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:20 | 1138 | |
7 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1136 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1099 | |
9 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:93 | 1096 | |
10 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:17:78 | 1083 | |
11 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:18:62 | 1071 | |
12 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:18:73 | 1069 | |
13 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:19:45 | 1058 | |
14 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:53 | 1057 | |
15 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1054 | |
16 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:66 | 1040 | |
17 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:20:74 | 1039 | |
18 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:79 | 1024 | |
19 | FLACHARD Paul | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:97 | 1021 | |
20 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:22:15 | 1018 | |
21 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:82 | 1009 | |
22 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:23:11 | 1005 | |
23 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:23:46 | 1000 | |
24 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:55 | 984 | |
25 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:24:96 | 978 | |
26 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:25:23 | 974 | |
27 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:26:15 | 961 | |
28 | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:26:52 | 956 | |
29 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:26:87 | 951 | |
30 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:27:08 | 948 | |
31 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:27:24 | 946 | |
32 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:57 | 927 | |
33 | BRUNE Adrien | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:28:65 | 926 | |
34 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:29:15 | 919 | |
35 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:30:06 | 907 | |
36 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:00 | 894 | |
37 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:31:52 | 887 | |
38 | CORNILLON Julien | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:31:77 | 883 | |
39 | DUPUY Pierre | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:05 | 879 | |
40 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:32:76 | 870 | |
41 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:33:29 | 863 | |
42 | PEYRON Martin | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:34:62 | 845 | |
43 | CHARTIER Arthur | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:99 | 827 | |
44 | LAMDAOIR Rida | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:36:20 | 824 | |
45 | FETTAH Djibril | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:38:35 | 796 | |
46 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:40:35 | 771 | |
47 | LAVAL Nathan | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:09:11 | 1217 | |
2 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:10:00 | 1203 | |
3 | POT Esteban | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:00 | 1187 | |
4 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:13:22 | 1153 | |
5 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:13:31 | 1151 | |
6 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:41 | 1150 | |
7 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:14:14 | 1138 | |
8 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:19:01 | 1065 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:14:33 | 1136 | |
2 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:16:33 | 1105 | |
3 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1091 | |
4 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1082 | |
5 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1076 | |
6 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:64 | 1055 | |
7 | MUSLEH Alexio | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:20:87 | 1037 | |
8 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:22:16 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:21:27 | 1031 | |
2 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:22:15 | 1018 | |
3 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:37 | 972 | |
4 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:43 | 971 | |
5 | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | US ISSOIRE | FRA | 2:26:30 | 959 | |
6 | LENOIR Julien | 2001 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:28:15 | 933 | |
7 | KAYA Koray | 2002 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:47 | 929 | |
8 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:28:96 | 922 |