Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE PALMAS Damien 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:98 1156 National
2 ROUX Vincent 1986 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:27:26 1139 National
3 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:66 1115 National
4 COURTOIS Gildas 1982 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:70 1112 National
5 LANARI Igor 1979 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:27:70 1112 National
6 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:72 1111 National
7 GAS Vivien 1989 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:27:73 1111 National
8 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:76 1109 National
9 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:91 1100 National
10 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:94 1098 National
11 GONZALEZ Julien-Paul 1987 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:27:95 1097 National
12 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:28:05 1092 National
13 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:28:08 1090 National
14 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:09 1089 National
15 SAMUEL Renaud 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:12 1087 National
16 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:13 1087 National
17 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:28:24 1080 National
18 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:26 1079 National
19 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:28:32 1076 National
20 COUDERT Charly 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:28:32 1076 National
21 ADRIANO Jérémy 1982 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:36 1073 National
22 PALMER Guillaume 1984 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:37 1073 National
23 FAUCHEUX Fabien 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:38 1072 National
24 VIGAN Vincent 1981 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1067 National
25 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:28:54 1063 National
26 MAYOBRE Raphaël 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:28:57 1061 National
27 GROSSMANN WIRTH Louis 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:57 1061 National
28 CORNAND Jérémy 1987 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:28:58 1060 National
29 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:68 1055 National
30 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:70 1053 National
31 BRUYERE Colin 1984 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:28:80 1048 National
32 GODEFROY Sylvain 1986 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:28:86 1044 National
33 N'GUYEN Alexandre 1981 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:28:86 1044 National
34 PALUMBO Raphaël 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:88 1043 National
35 MANOT Sébastien 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:92 1041 National
36 BABOIN Nicolas 1984 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:28:94 1040 National
37 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:29:04 1034 National
38 CANDELA Clément 1989 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:07 1032 National
39 DUTHEIL Quentin 1989 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:29:09 1031 National
40 GETZMAN Andy 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:29:09 1031 National
41 BOULARD Cyril 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:10 1030 National
42 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1029 National
43 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1029 National
44 GADHI Riad 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:26 1021 National
45 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:30 1019 National
46 MARGOT Samson 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:32 1018 National
47 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:32 1018 National
48 OULLIE Thomas 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:32 1018 National
49 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:34 1017 National
50 DEMONT Tristan 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:40 1013 National
51 PACOU Samuel 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:29:43 1012 National
52 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:44 1011 National
53 SAPONE Hugo 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:45 1010 National
54 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:46 1010 National
55 JEROME Thomas 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:57 1004 National
56 CHAZAUX Jeremie 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:29:60 1002 National
57 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:29:61 1001 National
58 CAPDEILLAYRE Vincent 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:29:63 1000 National
59 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:63 1000 National
60 MALAVAL Florian 1991 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:29:65 999 National
61 FIAERT Sébastien 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:66 998 National
62 CEAUSU Dimitri 1992 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:67 998 National
63 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:70 996 National
64 MENEY Sébastien 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:29:73 995 National
65 MONDON Nicolas 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:74 994 National
66 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:75 993 National
67 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:76 993 National
68 EXBRAYAT Yoann 1982 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:29:76 993 National
69 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:86 987 National
70 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:87 987 National
71 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:94 983 National
72 MAGANA Clément 1993 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:29:96 982 National
73 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:29:96 982 National
74 PESCHEUX Cyril 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:00 979 National
75 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:01 979 National
76 BOMBA Alexandre 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:05 977 National
77 SMEYERS Lucas 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:30:09 974 National
78 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:10 974 National
79 POULET Alexandre 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:11 973 National
80 BERENGER Jean-Baptiste 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:30:14 972 National
81 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:16 970 National
82 RAHMANI Hichem 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:17 970 National
83 PAGET Morgan 1988 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:30:18 969 National
84 SASSI Simon 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:21 968 National
85 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:22 967 National
86 GEORGEON Luc 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:30:27 964 National
87 MANISCALCO Thomas 1994 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 0:30:33 961 National
88 ROQUES Guillaume 1993 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:30:34 960 National
89 VERRIER Arthur 1993 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:30:39 958 National
90 PORTEIX Julien 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:50 952 National
91 NOSLIER Nicolas 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:30:50 952 National
92 CLEMENT Thomas 1992 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:30:56 948 National
93 CLAUDIN Renaud 1987 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:60 946 National
94 SARZOTTI Enzo 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:61 946 National
95 BACHELERIE Sylvain 1991 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:30:67 942 National
96 SPACIL Lucas 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:70 941 National
97 GIRAUD Ludovic 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:30:71 940 National
98 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:77 937 National
99 MARTY Hugo 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:30:80 935 National
100 DURET Benjamin 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:82 934 National
101 DE SOUZA Gabriel 1990 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:30:83 933 National
102 ASTIER Robin 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:88 931 National
103 GABRIEL Pierre 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:94 927 National
104 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:05 922 National
105 MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:06 921 National
106 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:11 918 National
107 CHATELAIN Yannick 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:11 918 National
108 THIABAUD Sylvain 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:23 912 National
109 FONTAINE Firmin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:31:29 909 National
110 LARGUIER Mathieu 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:31 907 National
111 FAURE Alexandre 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:31:48 898 National
112 MILLION Thibault 1994 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:31:51 897 National
113 BRANDA Aymeric 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:51 897 National
114 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:79 882 National
115 THIRVAUDEY Julien 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:12 864 National
116 OUALI Jérémy 1994 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:32:16 862 National
117 BEN JEDDOU Hedi 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:26 857 National
118 BEGOUIN Arnaud 1986 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:32:56 841 National
119 MOULIN Julien 1989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:59 840 National
120 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:35:77 683 National
121 PASSEMARD Gaël 1981 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA - Disq.
122 MAFFETTONE Thomas 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA - Disq.
123 CAMUS Rémi 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
124 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE PALMAS Damien 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:01 1154 National
2 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:04 1152 National
3 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:27:06 1151 National
4 ROUX Vincent 1986 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:27:13 1147 National
5 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:15 1145 National
6 COURTOIS Gildas 1982 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:27:37 1132 National
7 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:40 1130 National
8 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA 0:27:45 1127 National
9 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:56 1121 National
10 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:27:58 1119 National
11 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:27:63 1116 National
12 COUDERT Charly 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:27:70 1112 National
13 FAUCHEUX Fabien 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:27:70 1112 National
14 GAS Vivien 1989 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:27:76 1109 National
15 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:27:96 1097 National
16 TAA Yassine 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:28:03 1093 National
17 MAYOBRE Raphaël 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:28:09 1089 National
18 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:11 1088 National
19 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1067 National
20 PALUMBO Raphaël 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:80 1048 National
21 MARGOT Samson 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:82 1047 National
22 GADHI Riad 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:86 1044 National
23 BOULARD Cyril 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:91 1041 National
24 JEROME Thomas 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:01 1036 National
25 SAPONE Hugo 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:29:01 1036 National
26 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:02 1035 National
27 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:29:04 1034 National
28 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:12 1029 National
29 CAPDEILLAYRE Vincent 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 0:29:26 1021 National
30 DEMONT Tristan 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:29:39 1014 National
31 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1009 National
32 FORCHERI Tristan 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:70 996 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOURET Fabien 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:09 1031 National
2 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:27 1021 National
3 SMEYERS Lucas 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:32 1018 National
4 PESCHEUX Cyril 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:50 1008 National
5 MAGANA Clément 1993 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:29:64 1000 National
6 SASSI Simon 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:30:02 978 National
7 RAHMANI Hichem 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:30:58 947 National
8 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA - Disq.