Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEVRE Thibaut 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:04 1115
2 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:32:34 1099
3 CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:36 1098
4 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:56 1087
5 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:61 1084
6 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:32:63 1083
7 COLOMBANI Nicolas 1984 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:32:65 1082
8 VIGOUROUX Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:68 1081
9 MASSARD Fabien 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:68 1081
10 VERDEBOUT Jordan 1982 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:82 1073
11 BREITLER Grégory 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:86 1071
12 VIDAL Julien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:91 1068
13 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:00 1063
14 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:33:18 1054
15 DOMINICI Guillaume 1978 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:33:24 1051
16 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:34 1045
17 GAT Loïc 1984 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:35 1045
18 BEAUMONT Gilles 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 0:33:38 1043
19 LY Pierre 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:39 1043
20 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:33:46 1039
21 ROUABAH Mehdi 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:67 1028
22 MESROUA Smail 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:80 1021
23 LAVANTUREUX David 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:80 1021
24 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:81 1021
25 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:33:86 1018
26 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:33:93 1015
27 HERLEMONT Basile 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:02 1010
28 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:06 1008
29 FAYOLLE Nicolas 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:34:06 1008
30 CORMONS Romain 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:34:07 1007
31 RISBET Florian 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:34:09 1006
32 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:34:14 1004
33 BOURREL Florian 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:34:15 1003
34 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:15 1003
35 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:19 1001
36 MOULIN Julien 1989 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:34:22 1000
37 VERLAQUE Aymric 1992 CN CANNES FRA 0:34:41 990
38 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:41 990
39 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:41 990
40 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:44 988
41 DURIEU Loïck 1992 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:34:69 975
42 JEROME Thomas 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:70 975
43 BEHRI Rémy 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:34:85 967
44 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:96 962
45 SUDRE Xavier 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:35:12 954
46 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:16 952
47 COSTE Gabriel 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:35:23 948
48 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:24 948
49 PLA Robin 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:28 946
50 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:29 945
51 CHANOVE Louis 1990 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:29 945
52 MILLION Thibault 1994 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:35:40 940
53 BLOYON Aurélien 1992 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:42 939
54 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:43 938
55 NAFTI Adam 1993 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:35:47 936
56 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:52 934
57 BUISSON Romain 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:55 932
58 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 CN LUNEL FRA 0:35:55 932
59 PROST Nicolas 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:56 932
60 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:62 929
61 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:63 928
62 GANDON Benoît 1993 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:35:64 928
63 CEAUSU Dimitri 1992 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:66 927
64 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:67 926
65 GIUGA Doric 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:75 922
66 VERDU LUBRANO Rémi 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:75 922
67 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:81 919
68 RUSSEIL William 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:35:91 914
69 CAMUS Rémi 1992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:35:91 914
70 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:35:95 912
71 MACHON Jean-Baptiste 1990 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:35:96 912
72 BOIRON Grégory 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:02 909
73 NOEL Guillaume 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:04 908
74 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:23 899
75 SOUCHON Mathieu 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:36:23 899
76 AIN Nicolas 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:25 898
77 SKARBINSKI David 1992 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:36:28 896
78 TEYLETCHE Joris 1993 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:36:44 888
79 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:61 880
80 DAMANT Anthony 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:36:65 878
81 RANNOU Olivier 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:95 864
82 RAHMANI Hichem 1993 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:37:05 859
83 CASORLA Anthony 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:37:20 852
84 ARNALIS Daniel 1994 CN LUNEL FRA 0:37:27 849
85 MASQUELIER Matthieu 1994 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:37:84 822
86 ********** ********** 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:37:90 819
87 ROQUES Guillaume 1993 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:38:02 813
88 MOUSSALEM Wissem 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:53 790
89 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:38:92 772
90 CANDELA Pascal 1994 UN ARLES FRA 0:39:95 726
91 POLISCIANO Gérard 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA - Disq.
92 MEURET Marcel 1994 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA - Disq.
93 PLUCHE Antoine 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
94 CANALIS Romain 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA - Disq.
95 HUGUET Jean-Rémy 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEVRE Thibaut 1981 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:31:88 1124
2 VIDAL Julien 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:97 1119
3 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:26 1103
4 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:40 1096
5 CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:43 1094
6 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:32:44 1093
7 VERDEBOUT Jordan 1982 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:32:48 1091
8 COLOMBANI Nicolas 1984 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:32:70 1079
9 VIGOUROUX Romain 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:32:78 1075
10 MASSARD Fabien 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:91 1068
11 REI Ludovic 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:97 1065
12 REMOND Léo 1986 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:00 1063
13 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:05 1061
14 BREITLER Grégory 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:07 1060
15 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:33:09 1059
16 CORMONS Romain 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:33:37 1044
17 LY Pierre 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:33:42 1041
18 FAYOLLE Nicolas 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:33:48 1038
19 RISBET Florian 1991 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:33:50 1037
20 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:33:62 1031
21 FILIPPIG Florian 1991 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:33:86 1018
22 ROUABAH Mehdi 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:95 1014
23 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:34:05 1008
24 BOURREL Florian 1990 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:34:09 1006
25 JEROME Thomas 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:34:54 983
26 TEXIER Pierre-Valentin 1994 CN LUNEL FRA 0:34:59 981
27 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:34:60 980
28 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:66 977
29 COSTE Gabriel 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:34:80 970
30 NAFTI Adam 1993 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:34:95 962
31 MILLION Thibault 1994 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:34:97 961
32 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:11 954

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:65 978
2 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:34 943
3 GIUGA Doric 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:67 926
4 GANDON Benoît 1993 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:35:88 916
5 BOIRON Grégory 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:93 913
6 BUISSON Romain 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:94 913
7 VERDU LUBRANO Rémi 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:08 906
8 ROHAERT Julien 1993 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 0:37:34 845