Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:55:69 1096
2 BOE Jonathan 1985 US LE PONTET FRA 0:56:74 1061
3 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:57:21 1045
4 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:57:68 1030
5 POPOVITCH Nicolas 1982 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:13 1015
6 MALSERT Benoît 1982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:58:49 1004
7 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:50 1004
8 CARLES Samuel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:58:73 996
9 MASSARD Fabien 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:58:75 996
10 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:81 994
11 PAGET Morgan 1988 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:58:83 993
12 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:59:08 985
13 MESTRALLET Louis 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:59:34 977
14 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:59:41 975
15 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:43 974
16 BRANDA Aymeric 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:22 949
17 SETTEMBRE Romain 1990 CN GAP FRA 1:00:46 942
18 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:00:46 942
19 MASANET Quentin 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:73 933
20 BISCHOFF Boris 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:00:92 927
21 JOANNON Alain 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:01:00 925
22 OLIVETTI Sébastien 1986 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:01:06 923
23 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:01:07 923
24 DE SOUZA Gabriel 1990 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:01:19 919
25 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:20 919
26 MACHADO Damien 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:01:48 910
27 PACO PEDRONI Nico 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:01:50 910
28 DEZAN Romain 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:01:65 905
29 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 1:01:67 904
30 BERENGER Jean-Baptiste 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:01:88 898
31 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:02 894
32 BARTHELEMY Simon 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:02:12 891
33 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:02:20 888
34 DUVILLARD Edouard 1991 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:03:10 861
35 PESCHEUX Cyril 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:04:15 830
36 OUALI Jérémy 1994 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 1:04:57 818
37 GUER Jean-Christophe 1980 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:05:00 806
38 SWOBODA Julien 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:05:44 793
39 LY Pierre 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:05:81 783
40 MILLION Thibault 1994 CN VOREPPE FRA 1:06:00 777
41 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:06:03 776
42 BATANY Rémy 1992 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:07:07 747

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GONZALEZ Julien-Paul 1987 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:54:59 1133 Interregional
2 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:54:64 1131 Interregional
3 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:54:67 1130 Interregional
4 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:21 1112 Interregional
5 PENNA Stéphane 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:55:62 1098 Regional
6 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:55:76 1093 Regional
7 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:55:78 1093 Regional
8 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:56:43 1071 Interregional
9 CORMONS Romain 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:56:49 1069 Interregional
10 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:59 1066 Regional
11 DE PALMAS Damien 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:71 1062 Regional
12 GRISETI Quentin 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:71 1062 Interregional
13 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:83 1058 Interregional
14 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:57:00 1052 Regional
15 SAMUEL Renaud 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:57:08 1050 Regional
16 GOMARIS Mikaël 1988 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:27 1043 Regional
17 BOE Jonathan 1985 US LE PONTET FRA 0:57:37 1040 Regional
18 STANGUENNEC Grégory 1984 US LE PONTET FRA 0:57:38 1040 Regional
19 BABOIN Nicolas 1984 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:57:41 1039 Regional
20 GALY Benjamin 1987 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:57:42 1038 Regional
21 BELLAGUET Alain 1964 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:57:44 1038 Regional
22 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:57:54 1035 National
23 NEGROU Julien 1984 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:57:54 1035 Regional
24 COUDERT Charly 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:57:56 1034 Regional
25 GUICHARD Kevin 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:60 1033 Regional
26 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:57:72 1029 Regional
27 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:57:73 1028 Regional
28 BLASCO Alexis 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:82 1025 Regional
29 NOVEL CATIN Vincent 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:57:83 1025 Regional
30 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:57:85 1024 Regional
31 PACOU Samuel 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:57:96 1021 Regional
32 PALUMBO Raphaël 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:00 1020 Regional
33 CASORLA Christophe 1985 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:03 1019 Regional
34 GEORGEON Luc 1990 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:58:10 1016 Regional
35 MALSERT Benoît 1982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:58:17 1014 Regional
36 FAUCHEUX Fabien 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:58:18 1014 Regional
37 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:19 1013 Regional
38 GASTALDIN Brian 1986 CN VOREPPE FRA 0:58:24 1012 Regional
39 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:58:25 1012 Regional
40 ETHEVE Edouard 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:58:31 1010 Regional
41 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:58:35 1008 Interregional
42 NYSSEN Nicolas 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:58:41 1006 Regional
43 BOULARD Cyril 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:58:42 1006 Regional
44 BIANCOLLI Nicolas 1987 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:58:46 1005 Regional
45 BACHELARD Bastien 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:58:56 1002 Regional
46 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:58:57 1001 National
47 MESTRALLET Louis 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:58:58 1001 Interregional
48 DANJOUX Loïc 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:58:60 1000 Regional
49 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:61 1000 National
50 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:75 996 Interregional
51 DEMONT Tristan 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:58:76 995 National
52 MONDON Nicolas 1981 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:58:77 995 Regional
53 CHAZAUX Jeremie 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:58:81 994 Regional
54 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:58:82 993 Regional
55 PAGET Morgan 1988 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:58:83 993 Regional
56 AILLAUD Cédric 1988 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 0:58:85 992 Regional
57 MARGOT Samson 1992 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:58:90 991 Regional
58 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:58:93 990 Regional
59 GETZMAN Andy 1989 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:58:94 989 Regional
60 BILLANT Jean-François 1978 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 0:59:04 986 Departemental 50
61 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:08 985 Regional
62 CARLES Samuel 1990 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:59:11 984 Regional
63 SCHEIFFER Yann 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:13 983 Regional
64 MACHON Jean-Baptiste 1990 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:59:14 983 Regional
65 ANDRE POYAUD Robin 1985 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:16 982 Departemental 50
66 CAMBIER Etienne 1990 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:59:20 981 Regional
67 LEGER Arthur 1992 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:59:21 981 Regional
68 OULLIE Thomas 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:22 981 Regional
69 BIANCOLLI Xavier 1991 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:59:24 980 Regional
70 RUIZ Lucas 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:59:26 979 Regional
71 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:59:27 979 Regional
72 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:59:29 978 Departemental 50
73 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:59:31 978 Regional
74 LELOUP Thomas 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:31 978 National
75 PELAQUIE Frédéric 1992 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:59:33 977 Regional
76 MALAVAL Florian 1991 CN NARBONNE FRA 0:59:33 977 Regional
77 SBAIZ Guillaume 1992 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:59:36 976 Regional
78 DAMBRUN Xavier 1991 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:59:37 976 Regional
79 KEHOE Sam 1990 CS CHAMONIX FRA 0:59:42 974 Regional
80 BOTTIER Jules 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:43 974 Regional
81 SELLIER Tanguy 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:59:47 973 Regional
82 ROUABAH Mehdi 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:49 972 Regional
83 BRUN Florent 1991 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:59:53 971 Regional
84 CERDA Bertrand 1991 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:59:54 970 Regional
85 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:62 968 Interregional
86 CASORLA Anthony 1990 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:67 966 Departemental 50
87 THIERRY Thibaut 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:71 965 Regional
88 GORRIAS Jean-Raphaël 1991 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:59:73 964 Regional
89 MASMOUDI Alexandre 1992 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:78 963 Regional
90 DESNOEL Paul 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:79 963 Interregional
91 CONAN Nathan 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:59:80 962 Interregional
92 BOUZEKRI Zakaria 1991 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:59:84 961 Regional
93 DELAS Romain 1991 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:59:85 961 Regional
94 SETTEMBRE Romain 1990 CN GAP FRA 0:59:89 959 Departemental 50
95 BELLINO Christophe 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:91 959 National
96 PICLIN Florian 1989 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 0:59:92 958 Departemental 50
97 GODEFROY Sylvain 1986 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:59:92 958 Departemental 50
98 BENINATI William 1993 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:59:95 958 Interregional
99 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:59:95 958 National
100 MORA Victor 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:00:01 956 Regional
101 DE SOUZA Gabriel 1990 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:00:03 955 Departemental 50
102 MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:04 955 Interregional
103 SMEYERS Lucas 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:05 954 Interregional
104 LEVRIER Jérémy 1993 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:00:10 953 Interregional
105 ELEXHAUSER Phillip 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:00:12 952 Departemental 50
106 DUFRESNE LAROCHE Paul 1991 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 1:00:20 950 Regional
107 GENTET Nicolas 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:00:23 949 Regional
108 BEHRI Rémy 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:00:29 947 Regional
109 BEGOUIN Arnaud 1986 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:00:33 946 Departemental 50
110 GAS Vivien 1989 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:00:34 945 Departemental 50
111 DELVAEL Ludovic 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:36 945 Departemental 50
112 NEUBART Mathias 1991 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:00:40 943 Regional
113 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:00:42 943 Regional
114 BLAIN Adrien 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:00:42 943 Regional
115 RIGAL Guilhem 1991 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:00:45 942 Regional
116 GALLARDO Helian 1991 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:00:46 942 Regional
117 FAYOLLE Nicolas 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:00:47 941 Interregional
118 MIRY Guillaume 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:49 941 Departemental 50
119 LUU Anthony 1991 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:00:56 938 Regional
120 MUTTI Stanislas 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:57 938 Interregional
121 BRANDA Aymeric 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:00:59 938 Regional
122 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:74 933 National
123 CAYOL Clément 1992 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:00:74 933 Regional
124 PERBET Kévin 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:00:74 933 Departemental 50
125 FONTAINE Firmin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:75 933 Regional
126 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:00:75 933 Departemental 50
127 DUVERNOY Quentin 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:00:82 930 Regional
128 MONGELLI Nicolas 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:00:84 930 Departemental 50
129 MALATRAY Christophe 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:00:86 929 Regional
130 ELMERINI Sofiane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:88 929 National
131 REBUCINI Cédric 1985 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:00:89 928 Departemental 50
132 COUHERT Antoine 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:00:94 927 National
133 AUGUSTIN Mathias 1992 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:00:97 926 Regional
134 SIMIAN Jocelyn 1993 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 1:00:97 926 Regional
135 MEZIERE Kevin 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:97 926 Regional
136 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:01:00 925 Regional
137 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:01:03 924 Regional
138 VIARD Jordan 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:01:04 924 Regional
139 BLANCHI Thibaut 1992 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:01:08 922 Regional
140 VALLENET Simon 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:01:10 922 Regional
141 ARJONA Dorian 1994 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:01:12 921 National
142 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:12 921 Regional
143 RUNDSTADLER Kévin 1994 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:01:15 920 National
144 CASSIS Quentin 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:01:15 920 National
145 BOUZIANNE Arthur 1991 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:01:16 920 Regional
146 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:01:19 919 Regional
147 JOANNON Alain 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:01:29 916 Interregional
148 DURET Benjamin 1991 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:01:31 915 Departemental 50
149 LESNE Benoît 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:34 914 Regional
150 FOREST Antoine 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:01:35 914 Departemental 50
151 LARGUIER Mathieu 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:01:40 913 Interregional
152 WAGNER Martin 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:01:41 912 Regional
153 GAGNOR Camille 1992 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:01:53 909 Regional
154 BOULET Benjamin 1992 CN ATLANTIE FRA 1:01:55 908 Regional
155 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:01:59 907 Regional
156 CHARTON Grégory 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:01:60 906 Regional
157 BRIETZ Emilien 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:70 903 Regional
158 MACHADO Damien 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:01:80 900 Interregional
159 MENGUY Antoine 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:01:82 900 Regional
160 THIRVAUDEY Julien 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:01:84 899 Regional
161 DE SIMONE Luc 1993 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:01:86 899 Regional
162 BLAYAC Vincent 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:01:88 898 Regional
163 ESCALE Vincent 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:90 897 Interregional
164 CURTET Fabien 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:01:91 897 Regional
165 MAFFETTONE Thomas 1993 NC BRIANÇON FRA 1:01:91 897 Regional
166 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:01:98 895 Departemental 50
167 TIRODE Paul 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:01:98 895 Regional
168 LAUBY Ambroise 1992 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:02:00 894 Departemental 50
169 DENUX Thibaud 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:01 894 Interregional
170 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:02:01 894 Departemental 50
171 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:02:05 893 Regional
172 GUINOT François 1993 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:02:06 892 Regional
173 SIREROL Ludovic 1988 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:02:07 892 Departemental 50
174 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:09 892 Interregional
175 REDON Hervé 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:02:10 891 Interregional
176 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:12 891 Departemental 50
177 NOUGUIER Clément 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:02:15 890 Interregional
178 PERRET Valentin 1991 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:15 890 Departemental 50
179 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:02:18 889 Interregional
180 GUICHARD Lucas 1993 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:02:18 889 Regional
181 KERBICH Rayann 1993 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:02:29 886 Regional
182 CLASTRIER Nans 1993 ASR NATATION ROGNAC FRA 1:02:31 885 Regional
183 PACO PEDRONI Nico 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:35 884 Regional
184 MENON Julien 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:02:40 882 Interregional
185 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:41 882 Regional
186 MESSINA Florian 1993 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:02:44 881 Regional
187 DORADO Anthony 1994 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:02:44 881 Interregional
188 MARTINIE Nicolas 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:52 879 Interregional
189 SAPET Maxime 1994 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 1:02:61 876 Interregional
190 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:62 876 Interregional
191 BESSON Brice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:02:64 875 Interregional
192 NOSLIER Nicolas 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:02:66 874 Regional
193 SPACIL Lucas 1992 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:02:70 873 Departemental 50
194 GIRAUD Ludovic 1988 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 1:02:73 872 Departemental 50
195 LUBRANO Antoine 1994 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:02:75 872 Interregional
196 RUSSEIL William 1992 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:02:76 871 Departemental 50
197 DA FONSECA-CHEVILLON Quentin 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:02:76 871 Departemental 50
198 RODOT Benjamin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:02:82 870 Departemental 50
199 PAQUET Thibault 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:02:97 865 Regional
200 LY Pierre 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:02:97 865 Departemental 50
201 CUNAT Baptiste 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:02:98 865 Regional
202 COSTE Gabriel 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:03:09 862 Interregional
203 POLDRUGOVAC Mickaël 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:03:10 861 Interregional
204 MIGRAINE Arthur 1993 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:03:13 860 Regional
205 FABLET Alexandre 1994 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:03:13 860 Interregional
206 RANNOU Olivier 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:03:16 859 Departemental 50
207 SKARBINSKI David 1992 CS CHAMONIX FRA 1:03:16 859 Departemental 50
208 VERDU LUBRANO Rémi 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:25 857 Regional
209 ASTIER Robin 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:03:29 856 Departemental 50
210 FERRE Thomas 1993 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:03:31 855 Regional
211 ARTO Alexis 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:03:34 854 Regional
212 PIGNEY Robert 1994 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:03:39 853 Interregional
213 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:03:44 851 Departemental 50
214 WECKERLE Lucas 1993 CN CANNES FRA 1:03:46 851 Regional
215 LOY Cyril 1994 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:03:53 849 Regional
216 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:55 848 Regional
217 TAILLANDIER Maxime 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:03:63 846 Regional
218 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:68 844 Regional
219 FAURE Alexandre 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:68 844 Regional
220 GADOUD Yoann 1993 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 1:03:73 843 Regional
221 GROBE Rodolf 1994 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:03:73 843 Regional
222 NITSCHE Maxime 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:80 841 Regional
223 PROST Adrien 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:82 840 Regional
224 RIVIERE Thierry 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:03:85 839 Regional
225 BENAMAR Isli 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:03:88 838 Departemental 50
226 JULIEN Loïc 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:04:02 834 Regional
227 GUILLON Rémy 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:04 834 Regional
228 GERVAIS Mickaël 1994 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:04:07 833 Regional
229 MANCA Brice 1991 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:04:07 833 Departemental 50
230 DURAND Quentin 1993 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:04:11 831 Regional
231 GIORDANO Xavier 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:20 829 Departemental 50
232 SOUCHON Mathieu 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:04:23 828 Regional
233 BARBOTIN Pierre 1993 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:04:29 826 Departemental 50
234 RICHER Pierre 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:04:31 826 Regional
235 SAMSON Jean-Baptiste 1994 CN ORANGE FRA 1:04:36 824 Regional
236 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:55 819 Regional
237 SIMON Romain 1994 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:04:71 814 Regional
238 ZANTOUR Nicolas 1994 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:04:74 813 Regional
239 LANVIN Loïc 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:04:88 809 Regional
240 WELLECAM Maxime 1994 DAUPHINS GRANGES-LES-VALENCE FRA 1:04:88 809 Regional
241 CARQUEVILLE Kévin 1994 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:04:91 808 Regional
242 ARNOUX Jules 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:08 803 Regional
243 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:05:10 803 Departemental 50
244 URSINI Julien 1993 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:05:51 791 Departemental 50
245 PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:05:63 788 Regional
246 LUSSIEZ Robin 1994 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:86 781 Regional
247 DJELOUADJI Arezki 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:06:24 770 Departemental 50
248 BRET Killian 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:35 767 Departemental 50
249 MARGUET Alexandre 1994 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:06:42 765 Departemental 50
250 RIDA Sofiane 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:06:59 761 Departemental 50
251 FRANZINI Quentin 1994 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:06:82 754 Departemental 50
252 PRUDENT Laurent 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:07:60 733 Departemental 50
253 PESCHEUX Robin 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:08:31 713 Departemental 50
254 CLEMENTI Guillaume 1993 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:08:32 713 Departemental 50
255 VERNET Yoann 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:09:56 680 Departemental 50
256 COURTOIS Gildas 1982 EP MANOSQUE FRA - Disq.
257 LOY Virgil 1992 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA - Disq.
258 VERDEBOUT Jordan 1982 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA - Disq.
259 ANDRIOL Eric 1992 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA - Disq.
260 COCHET François 1983 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GONZALEZ Julien-Paul 1987 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA 0:54:29 1143 Interregional
2 PENNA Stéphane 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:54:44 1138 Interregional
3 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:54:72 1129 Regional
4 KUNSCH Antoine 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:55:27 1110 Interregional
5 VALLET Julian 1991 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:55:27 1110 National
6 CORMONS Romain 1988 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:56:12 1081 Interregional
7 LOMBARD Thibaut 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:56:12 1081 Regional
8 FONTANEY Sacha 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:56:78 1060 Interregional
9 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:57:04 1051 National
10 COUDERT Charly 1988 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:57:35 1041 Regional
11 DE PALMAS Damien 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:54 1035 Regional
12 GRISETI Quentin 1991 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:60 1033 Interregional
13 GOMARIS Mikaël 1988 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 0:57:70 1029 Regional
14 DEMONT Tristan 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:72 1029 National
15 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:57:82 1025 Interregional
16 BLASCO Alexis 1989 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:57:93 1022 Regional
17 PACOU Samuel 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 0:58:05 1018 Regional
18 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:58:20 1013 Regional
19 BOULARD Cyril 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:58:26 1011 Regional
20 ARLANDIS Florian 1989 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 0:58:39 1007 Regional
21 PREVOT Maxime 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:58:44 1005 National
22 LELOUP Thomas 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:47 1004 National
23 RANTCHITCH Maxime 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:58:73 996 Interregional
24 MESTRALLET Louis 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:58:82 993 Regional
25 CHAZAUX Jeremie 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:08 985 Regional
26 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:59:11 984 National
27 DESNOEL Paul 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:14 983 Interregional
28 CONAN Nathan 1993 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:00:04 955 Interregional
29 LAFORET Cyprien 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:49 941 Interregional
30 BILLY Steve 1987 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:01:47 910 Departemental 50
31 BOE Jonathan 1985 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
32 SAMUEL Renaud 1985 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BELLINO Christophe 1994 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:59:24 980 National
2 MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc 1993 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:41 975 Interregional
3 SMEYERS Lucas 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:00:66 935 Interregional
4 GRIMAULT Quentin 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:03 924 National
5 MUTTI Stanislas 1993 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:29 916 Regional
6 FAYOLLE Nicolas 1993 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA - Disq.
7 BLANC Alexis 1994 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA - Disq.
8 BENINATI William 1993 AS MONACO NATATION FRA - Disq.