Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 4:42:19 1078 National
2 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:46:85 1043 National
3 EMONARD Margot 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:48:40 1032 National
4 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:49:59 1023 National
5 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:53:48 995
6 DUCASSE Alexandra 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:54:82 985 National
7 INGHELS Valérie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:56:02 976 Interregional
8 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:57:03 969 Regional
9 CABOT Justine 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 4:59:55 951 Interregional
10 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 5:00:64 944
11 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 5:01:04 941
12 PRAILLET Elodie 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 5:01:20 940 Interregional
13 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 5:01:45 938 Regional
14 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 5:01:92 935 Regional
15 SOLVAS Flora 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:01:93 934 Regional
16 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:02:50 930 Regional
17 BARTHELET Farah 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 5:02:52 930 Interregional
18 BOUZY Margaux 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 5:02:80 928 Regional
19 BOISIER Lorène 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 5:03:41 924 Regional
20 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 5:03:67 922 Interregional
21 DUTTO Valentine 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:03:73 922 Interregional
22 PINEAU Ornella 1994 CN CANNES FRA 5:04:28 918 Interregional
23 CADOU Manon 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:04:29 918 Interregional
24 CONGIU Katia 1994 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 5:05:11 912 Interregional
25 CAUWEL Joanna 1994 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 5:05:52 909 Interregional
26 MAGANA Romane 1995 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 5:06:29 904
27 DIS Marie 1994 CN CANNES FRA 5:06:92 900 Interregional
28 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 5:07:04 899 Regional
29 MERISIER Laura 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 5:07:16 898 Interregional
30 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:07:95 893 Interregional
31 FROMENTAL Fiona 1994 CN CANNES FRA 5:08:51 889 Regional
32 DEPERI Johanna 1992 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 5:09:01 885 Regional
33 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 5:09:70 881 Regional
34 PEREZ Fantine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 5:10:28 877 Regional
35 BIRON Marie 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 5:11:28 870 Regional
36 MOSTACHETTI Julia 1993 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 5:12:15 864 Regional
37 ROGER Sophie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 5:12:20 864 Regional
38 BONNET Anaïs 1993 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 5:12:48 862 Regional
39 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 5:12:50 862 Departemental 50
40 PLAIS Aurore 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 5:13:98 852 Departemental 50
41 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 5:15:62 841 Regional
42 PONTVIANNE Coralie 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 5:15:86 839 Departemental 50
43 FAUVEL Célia 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 5:15:97 838 Departemental 50
44 LANDWERLIN Mathilde 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 5:16:09 838 Regional
45 DUPRE Amélie 1991 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 5:16:09 838 Departemental 50
46 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 5:16:54 835 Regional
47 AUDERGON Clotilde 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 5:16:64 834 Regional
48 ELEGANT Morgan 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 5:16:81 833 Regional
49 POEUF Prune 1991 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 5:16:85 833 Departemental 50
50 DUBOIS Marlène 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:16:94 832 Departemental 50
51 PELLEGRIN Sacha 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 5:16:97 832 Regional
52 JAROUSSAC Charlotte 1994 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 5:17:63 827 Regional
53 CARREL Justine 1993 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 5:18:12 824 Departemental 50
54 BARDOU Alexandra 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 5:18:26 823 Regional
55 MORDRET Marie 1994 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 5:18:73 820 Regional
56 COUTANCEAU Léa 1994 EMS BRON FRA 5:18:74 820 Regional
57 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 5:19:02 818 Departemental 50
58 MONTUPET Morgane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 5:19:05 818 Departemental 50
59 BESSON Camille 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 5:19:09 818 Regional
60 BON Bénédicte 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 5:19:26 817 Departemental 50
61 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 5:20:76 807 Regional
62 VILLARET Coralie 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 5:20:95 806 Departemental 50
63 LE GAL Louise 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 5:21:65 801 Regional
64 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 5:21:91 799 Regional
65 SOUTERNON Natacha 1992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 5:22:09 798 Departemental 50
66 CLEMOT Hélène 1992 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 5:23:80 787 Departemental 50
67 SANCHEZ Morgane 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 5:24:77 781 Departemental 50
68 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 5:30:33 746
69 BRUN Laura 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:31:38 739 Departemental 50
70 GROJEANNE Violaine 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 5:36:20 709 Departemental 50
71 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
72 DUCASSOU Claire 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA - Disq.
73 PAVY Morgane 1993 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CINI Mathilde 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 4:39:99 1095 National
2 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 4:44:60 1060 National
3 DUCASSE Alexandra 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:46:31 1047 National
4 EMONARD Margot 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:46:73 1044 National
5 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:49:12 1027
6 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:51:79 1007 National
7 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:54:78 985 Interregional
8 INGHELS Valérie 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:55:55 980 National
9 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 4:57:61 965 Regional
10 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:58:31 960
11 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 5:00:14 947 Regional
12 SOLVAS Flora 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 5:00:42 945 Regional
13 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 5:07:38 897 Regional
14 DEPERI Johanna 1992 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 5:08:68 888 Regional
15 DUPRE Amélie 1991 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 5:09:99 879 Regional
16 PLAIS Aurore 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA 5:11:29 870 Departemental 50
17 PONTVIANNE Coralie 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 5:12:60 861 Departemental 50