Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITCHING Claudia 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:47:11 1122
2 KITCHING Carmella* 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:49:28 1096
3 GAZET Dalva 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:57:87 996
4 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:59:35 979
5 PERCHEMINIER Léa 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:59:36 979
6 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 3:00:54 965
7 BACCHI Marilyne 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 3:01:04 960
8 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:02:01 949
9 MARTY Constance 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:02:68 941
10 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 3:02:75 941
11 MAZEAU Alice 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 3:02:94 938
12 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:03:11 937
13 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 3:03:26 935
14 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 3:03:41 933
15 FAREL Candice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:04:57 920
16 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:06:33 901
17 SAUVAGEOT Clémence 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 3:06:62 898
18 FLOQUET Oriane 1994 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 3:06:80 896
19 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 3:06:99 894
20 FOURNY Eléna 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 3:07:15 892
21 TIRADO Déborah 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 3:07:22 892
22 SCURI Laureen 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:07:55 888
23 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 3:07:62 887
24 DESPREZ Anne 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:07:76 886
25 LLORET Anaïs 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 3:08:34 879
26 VERNIER Apolline 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:08:56 877
27 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 3:08:79 875
28 CLUYOU Jessica 1994 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 3:09:92 863
29 ROUSSEAU Blandine 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:10:45 857
30 JAEGER Morgane 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:10:52 856
31 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 3:10:66 855
32 REYNAUD Déborah 1994 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 3:13:44 826
33 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:14:27 817
34 PASQUINI Marine 1994 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 3:14:39 816
35 THIMONIER Laura 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 3:14:80 811
36 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 3:15:74 802
37 OUZRARA Chloé 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 3:16:25 797
38 ALBERTINO Delvine 1994 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 3:18:08 778
39 BOUILLOT Camille 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:21:17 747
40 CASTILLO Anaïs 1994 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:26:82 692

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KITCHING Claudia 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:46:87 1125
2 GAZET Dalva 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:57:29 1002
3 PERCHEMINIER Léa 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:58:79 985
4 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:59:61 976
5 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 2:59:99 972
6 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 3:01:67 953
7 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 3:02:32 945
8 MARTY Constance 1991 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 3:02:99 938
9 BACCHI Marilyne 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 3:03:27 935
10 MAZEAU Alice 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 3:03:53 932
11 DEVALUEZ Auréane 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 3:03:71 930
12 NATOLI Claudia 1993 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:03:96 927
13 DESPREZ Anne 1989 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 3:04:70 919
14 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 3:04:93 917
15 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 3:07:11 893
16 JALLOT Delphine 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:07:69 886
17 SCURI Laureen 1992 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 3:07:93 884
18 MARTINASSO Joanna 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 3:08:28 880
19 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 3:10:54 856
20 BOUILLOT Camille 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:16:97 789