Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARIDEL Delphine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:73 1068
2 AMBRAISSE Elodie 1986 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:04:71 1038
3 EMONARD Margot 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:04:76 1037
4 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:05:08 1027
5 DIS Marie 1994 CN CANNES FRA 1:05:64 1011
6 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:05:93 1002
7 MOULIN Laure 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:06:16 995
8 BOUDIAF Lina 1992 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:06:16 995
9 TRINQUIER Amelie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:06:28 992
10 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:06:95 972
11 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:13 967
12 BOHUCHVAL Marie 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:32 962
13 DUNYACH RAMOS Lily 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:07:40 959
14 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:07:53 956
15 PARROCHE Fanny 1994 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:07:95 944
16 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:24 935
17 MAALEJ Sarah 1993 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:08:64 924
18 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:69 923
19 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:08:70 922
20 MONTUPET Morgane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:09:14 910
21 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:59 897
22 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:80 891
23 FRAISSE Fanny 1994 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:09:85 890
24 VACHER Charlène 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:09:87 890
25 JAWORSKI Camille 1991 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:10:05 885
26 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:09 883
27 SIMON Johanna 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:31 877
28 CATTEAU Julie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:10:57 870
29 BURTIN Juliette 1994 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:11:01 858
30 KERNEIS Céline 1988 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:11:26 851
31 GOEZ Léa 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:11:69 840
32 GAY DUBUC Mégan 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:12:54 817
33 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:12:55 817
34 PEYRARD Manon 1992 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 1:12:84 809
35 AUGER Mélanie 1994 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:12:95 806
36 MULLER Amélie 1991 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:13:43 794

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:61 1102 National
2 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:79 1097 National
3 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:03:04 1089 National
4 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:03:12 1087
5 JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:22 1084 National
6 CLAVIER Marie 1983 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:53 1074 Regional
7 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:17 1055 National
8 MARCOS Cindy 1994 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:04:25 1052 National
9 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:04:34 1050
10 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:46 1046 National
11 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:04:52 1044 Interregional
12 VICARINI Cléo 1992 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:04:54 1043 Interregional
13 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:70 1039 National
14 ROGER Sophie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:04:76 1037 National
15 MERLE Audrey 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:90 1033
16 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:92 1032 Interregional
17 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE Maxine 1994 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:06 1028 National
18 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:05:10 1027
19 BARTHELET Farah 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:11 1026 National
20 PEREZ Fantine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:05:20 1024 National
21 FIEU Jessica 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:29 1021 Interregional
22 CANDY Clara 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
23 MERIC Sandra 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:47 1016 Interregional
24 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 1:05:68 1010 National
25 TIXIER Audrey 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:05:78 1007 Interregional
26 VASSE Johanna 1993 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:05:81 1006 Interregional
27 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:90 1003 Interregional
28 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:05:97 1001 Regional
29 HORNEBECQ Occia 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:05:97 1001 Interregional
30 GOEKJIAN Sarah 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:05:97 1001 Interregional
31 AYMARD Anna 1994 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:99 1000 Interregional
32 AIRALE Alizée 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:06:02 1000 Regional
33 PARROT Chloé 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:05 999 Interregional
34 RIBATTO Célia 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:06:07 998 Interregional
35 BELLITTO Bérengère 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:06:13 996 Interregional
36 FAVIER Charlotte 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:16 995 Interregional
37 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:06:18 995
38 EMONARD Margot 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:19 995 Interregional
39 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:06:24 993 Regional
40 BUCCI Emilie 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:06:27 992 Regional
41 LARROCHE Emilie 1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:30 991 Regional
42 BALAUZE Pauline 1994 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:06:32 991 Interregional
43 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:41 988 Interregional
44 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:06:43 987 Regional
45 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:06:44 987 Interregional
46 DESAPHY Elisabeth 1994 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:06:47 986 Interregional
47 PAVY Morgane 1993 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:06:49 986 Interregional
48 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:06:55 984 Regional
49 VACHER Charlène 1994 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 1:06:56 984 Interregional
50 FERNANDES Jessica 1991 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:06:63 982 Regional
51 TAKFORYAN Gaëlle 1992 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:06:64 981 Regional
52 BOUDIAF Lina 1992 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:06:67 980 Regional
53 SERRES Charlène 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:06:69 980
54 ESCALIER Amandine 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:06:75 978 Interregional
55 DUCASSE Alexandra 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:75 978 Interregional
56 GUICHARD Anne-Sophie 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:06:75 978 Interregional
57 FRATANI Laura 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 1:06:76 978 Regional
58 MOSTACHETTI Julia 1993 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 1:06:77 978 Regional
59 DUTOIT Hélène 1994 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:81 976 Interregional
60 CANNET Charlotte 1994 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:06:83 976 Interregional
61 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:06:84 976 Departemental 50
62 RAJOT Stéphanie 1986 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:06:89 974 Departemental 50
63 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 1:06:98 971 Interregional
64 DOBEZ Hélène 1992 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:02 970 Regional
65 MALOUM Sophia 1994 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:05 969 Interregional
66 FAVRE Chloé 1993 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:09 968 Regional
67 COSTE Johanna 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:07:11 968 Regional
68 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:16 966 Departemental 50
69 BOHUCHVAL Marie 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 1:07:17 966 Regional
70 AMER Nahid 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:07:19 965 Interregional
71 SANTOS Aurélie 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:20 965 Departemental 50
72 CABOT Justine 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:20 965 Regional
73 VIDAL Mélanie 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:07:27 963 Regional
74 TRINQUIER Amelie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 1:07:46 958 Interregional
75 THOMAS Amandine 1994 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 1:07:46 958 Interregional
76 VIGOUROUX-AUCOUTURIER Marion 1987 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:07:47 957 Departemental 50
77 BIRON Marie 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:07:50 956 Regional
78 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:56 955 Regional
79 BOUZY Margaux 1993 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:07:57 954 Regional
80 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:58 954 Regional
81 SPRICH Floriane 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:63 953 Departemental 50
82 PRAILLET Elodie 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:07:64 952 Regional
83 DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie 1993 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:07:70 951 Regional
84 SOALHAT Lauriane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:07:71 950 Regional
85 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:72 950 Interregional
86 LAGIER Morgane 1994 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:07:75 949 Interregional
87 MORDRET Marie 1994 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 1:07:82 947 Interregional
88 PELLEGRIN Sacha 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:07:82 947 Interregional
89 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:07:86 946 Regional
90 FAVRE Charlotte 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:07:99 942 Regional
91 DESPLANQUES Elsa 1993 CN GAP FRA 1:08:07 940 Regional
92 BARDOU Alexandra 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:08:08 940 Interregional
93 AUCOUTURIER Charlotte 1987 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:08:14 938 Departemental 50
94 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:08:14 938 Regional
95 DESAILLY Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:17 937 Regional
96 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 CN GAP FRA 1:08:27 934 Departemental 50
97 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:08:27 934 Regional
98 DELORME Clara 1992 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:08:35 932 Regional
99 MOEGLIN Tina 1993 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:08:37 932 Regional
100 PACLET Sophie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:40 931 Regional
101 BUISSON Anne-Charlotte 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:08:41 930 Regional
102 GARCIA Sophie 1991 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 1:08:44 930 Regional
103 PARROCHE Fanny 1994 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:08:51 928 Regional
104 BOISSIN Aurore 1989 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:08:53 927 Departemental 50
105 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:08:56 926 Regional
106 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:69 923 Departemental 50
107 REVIRON Lucie 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:08:76 921 Regional
108 LANTOINE Pascaline 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:08:78 920 Regional
109 SEMPERE Carla 1994 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:08:78 920 Regional
110 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:08:83 919 Departemental 50
111 LAUGIER JARREAU Camilla 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:08:84 918 Regional
112 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:85 918 Regional
113 CLEMOT Hélène 1992 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:08:89 917 Regional
114 SOLVAS Flora 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:08:90 917 Regional
115 BOISSIERE Audrey 1993 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:08:92 916 Regional
116 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:08:94 915 Departemental 50
117 SYMONDS Alice 1994 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:09:00 914 Regional
118 BANTWELL Victoria 1994 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:09:00 914 Regional
119 SOLIMEIS Alexia 1994 CN CANNES FRA 1:09:02 913 Regional
120 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:09:03 913 Regional
121 SEON Anaïs 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:09:06 912 Regional
122 MARIANI Julie 1994 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:09:14 910 Regional
123 MARTIN Idalie 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:21 908 Departemental 50
124 VILLARET Coralie 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:09:24 907 Regional
125 SOTTEAU Philippine 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:09:25 907 Departemental 50
126 DELGRANGE Marion 1993 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:09:29 906 Regional
127 MALOT Louise 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:09:31 905 Regional
128 TRANCHAND Vanessa 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:34 904 Departemental 50
129 SAUVAGEOT Clémence 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:09:34 904 Regional
130 PENNARRUBIA Marina 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:09:35 904 Departemental 50
131 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:09:44 901 Departemental 50
132 REAL Floriane 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:09:46 901 Regional
133 CLATOT Sophie 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:09:47 901 Departemental 50
134 NIGRO Alicia 1994 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:09:59 897 Regional
135 GUITTON Inès 1994 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:09:60 897 Regional
136 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:60 897 Regional
137 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:64 896 Regional
138 BONSIGNOUR Claire 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:09:65 896 Departemental 50
139 D'ONOFRIO Elodie 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:09:69 895 Departemental 50
140 MADANIAN Estelle 1992 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 1:09:78 892 Departemental 50
141 ARZENTON Laura 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:09:81 891 Departemental 50
142 ZOUNIAS Julie 1994 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:82 891 Regional
143 CAUWEL Joanna 1994 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:09:83 891 Regional
144 DALISSON Margot 1993 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:09:87 890 Regional
145 GINAC Léa 1991 ASPTT NICE FRA 1:09:89 889 Departemental 50
146 PEREIRA Alyssa 1994 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:09:93 888 Regional
147 DUSSAUGEY Margot 1992 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:09:94 888 Departemental 50
148 VALENTIN Laura 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:09:96 887 Regional
149 VIDAL Justine 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:10:06 884 Departemental 50
150 CORNEC Elsa 1991 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:10:09 883 Departemental 50
151 MERISIER Laura 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:10:13 882 Regional
152 CARVAL Audrey 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:10:17 881 Regional
153 BOURRILLON Marion 1989 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:10:18 881 Departemental 50
154 BROZEK Sandra 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:10:25 879 Departemental 50
155 BENZITOUNI Morjiane 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:10:26 879 Departemental 50
156 FISCHER Christelle 1992 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 1:10:30 878 Departemental 50
157 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:37 876 Departemental 50
158 MAALEJ Sarah 1993 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 1:10:38 875 Departemental 50
159 MONTUPET Morgane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 1:10:40 875 Departemental 50
160 AUDERGON Clotilde 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:45 873 Regional
161 DUNYACH RAMOS Lily 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 1:10:52 872 Regional
162 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:10:54 871 Departemental 50
163 COTTERLAZ Marjorie 1992 CNSR CLUSES FRA 1:10:68 867 Departemental 50
164 OUZRARA Chloé 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:10:76 865
165 GUILLEMIN Laura 1992 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:77 865 Departemental 50
166 RANCILHAC Delphine 1992 CN GAP FRA 1:10:81 864 Departemental 50
167 VIZCAINO Fanny 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:10:89 861 Departemental 50
168 GARRY Livia 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:10:90 861 Regional
169 CORNU Céline 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:10:92 861 Departemental 50
170 FAUVEL Célia 1993 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 1:11:00 858 Departemental 50
171 GAUTIER Manon 1988 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:04 857 Departemental 50
172 BESSON Camille 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:11:17 854 Regional
173 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:11:26 851
174 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:27 851 Regional
175 DUPARCHY Lucie 1994 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:11:28 851 Regional
176 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:11:32 850 Departemental 50
177 MAZEAU Alice 1994 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:11:35 849 Regional
178 LOJOU Manon 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:11:40 848 Departemental 50
179 BATISSE Jessica 1991 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:11:44 846 Departemental 50
180 FOREST Marion 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:47 846 Regional
181 KLATT Marie 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:11:60 842 Regional
182 KERNEIS Céline 1988 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:11:77 838 Departemental 50
183 BESANÇON Julie 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:11:80 837 Departemental 50
184 PROST Fanny 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:80 837 Regional
185 GAY DUBUC Mégan 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:95 833 Departemental 50
186 ANCELY Kloé 1993 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:12:09 829 Departemental 50
187 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:12:12 828
188 JEANTON Carole 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:18 827 Departemental 50
189 THIMONIER Laura 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:12:24 825 Departemental 50
190 MULTEAU Mallaury 1993 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:12:55 817 Departemental 50
191 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:12:70 813 Departemental 50
192 SANCHEZ Morgane 1992 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:12:73 812 Departemental 50
193 VERNET Anaïs 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:12:89 808 Departemental 50
194 MORELLATO Mélanie 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:13:18 800 Departemental 50
195 PIROUX MOUNIER Camille 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:13:19 800 Departemental 50
196 MOSSAN Alix 1993 AC ALLAUCH FRA 1:13:26 798 Departemental 50
197 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 1:13:29 797 Departemental 50
198 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:13:30 797
199 BOUILLOT Camille 1990 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:14:33 770
200 RIVAUX Morgane 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:15:63 737
201 GAMBLIN Philippa 1994 CS CHAMONIX FRA - Disq.
202 REAU Alexa 1981 SEYNOD NATATION FRA - Disq.
203 VERDIER Mélanie 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA - Disq.
204 LAFOLEY Emilie 1990 CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NERRIERE Coralie 1994 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:01:62 1133 National
2 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:02:27 1113 National
3 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:73 1099 National
4 JOUANAUD Mireille-Anne 1994 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 1:03:29 1081 National
5 GASTALDELLO Béryl 1995 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:03:30 1081
6 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:03:61 1072 Interregional
7 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:65 1070 National
8 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:24 1053 Interregional
9 FIEU Jessica 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:35 1049 Interregional
10 MARCOS Cindy 1994 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:04:38 1048 National
11 TOULEMONDE Constance 1995 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 1:04:41 1047
12 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:54 1043 Interregional
13 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:62 1041 National
14 VICARINI Cléo 1992 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 1:05:30 1021 Interregional
15 BUCCI Emilie 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:05:45 1016 Regional
16 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:05:45 1016 Regional
17 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 1:05:93 1002 Regional
18 AIRALE Alizée 1991 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:05:98 1001 Regional
19 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:50 985 Regional
20 LARROCHE Emilie 1991 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 1:06:67 980 Regional
21 SPRICH Floriane 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:07:05 969 Departemental 50
22 RAJOT Stéphanie 1986 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:07:09 968 Departemental 50
23 FAFET Zoé 1990 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:07:29 963 Regional
24 GIRARD Manon 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:07:29 963 Regional
25 THIEBAULT Zélie 1990 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:07:58 954 Regional
26 MOAL Ludivine 1991 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 1:09:27 906 Departemental 50
27 VIDAL Justine 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:09:93 888 Departemental 50
28 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA - Disq.
29 PASSEBOSC Marie 1987 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
30 CLATOT Sophie 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA - Disq.
31 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
32 BOISSIN Aurore 1989 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MERDY Alizée 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:79 1097 National
2 MERLE Audrey 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:55 1043
3 PETIT Cassandra 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:05:33 1020
4 MERIC Sandra 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:39 1018 Interregional
5 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE Maxine 1994 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:05:60 1012 National
6 BARTHELET Farah 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:06:08 998 Interregional
7 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA - Disq.
8 PEREZ Fantine 1994 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA - Disq.