Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:28:01 1119
2 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:29:11 1104
3 PINEAU Ornella 1994 CN CANNES FRA 2:32:48 1058
4 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 2:33:44 1045
5 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:35:87 1012
6 CARREL Bertille 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:36:58 1003
7 DAFFOS Morgane 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:37:11 996
8 COMPARAT Mélodie 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:37:41 992
9 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:37:83 986
10 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:38:60 976
11 DURANTE Tina 1995 CN CANNES FRA 2:39:11 969
12 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:39:28 967
13 LACOMBE Manon 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:40:04 957
14 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:40:34 953
15 PAGANO Léa 1994 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 2:41:22 942
16 FRAYSSE Maud 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:41:30 941
17 LE MAITRE Elodie 1994 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:41:31 941
18 TRINQUIER Angélique 1991 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:42:77 922
19 SCHMITT Marie 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:43:29 916
20 BADRE Erika 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:43:41 914
21 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:43:75 910
22 PALMER Alice 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:44:49 901
23 PRAT Victoria 1994 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:45:23 891
24 ZAID Célia 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:45:88 883
25 ROQUES Virginie 1991 CA PÉZENAS FRA 2:45:95 882
26 SALELLES Marion 1994 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:46:21 879
27 LA POINTE Lucie 1994 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:48:25 854
28 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 2:48:68 849
29 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:48:77 848
30 DUNYACH RAMOS Lily 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:49:29 841
31 BERTOLOTTO Lisa 1995 CN CANNES FRA 2:49:44 840
32 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:49:57 838
33 GRIL Cécile 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 2:49:86 835
34 RIBEIRO Joanna 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:50:09 832
35 DELACROIX Pauline 1994 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 2:50:31 829
36 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 2:50:45 827
37 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:51:30 817
38 MORELLATO Mélanie 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 2:51:53 814
39 THOUVENEL Laura 1994 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:51:57 814
40 RAJA Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:52:27 806
41 MARIEL Allison 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:52:45 804
42 FARINA Audrey 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:52:50 803
43 SOALHAT Lauriane 1993 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 2:52:76 800
44 PRINGAULT Jessy 1993 CA PÉZENAS FRA 2:53:06 796
45 DUBOIS Marlène 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:53:45 792
46 ROBERTO Léa 1994 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:54:03 785
47 MOULY Canelle 1994 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 2:54:96 774
48 HERITIER Blandine 1993 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:55:07 773
49 CAILLET Margot 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:55:77 765
50 SIMON Johanna 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:56:60 755
51 DERRIER Laëtitia 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 2:57:80 741

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FABRE Mathilde 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:27:39 1128
2 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:30:13 1090
3 LAMPIN Eva 1994 CN CANNES FRA 2:30:17 1089
4 DAFFOS Morgane 1995 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:34:25 1034
5 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:34:95 1024
6 PINEAU Ornella 1994 CN CANNES FRA 2:35:16 1022
7 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:35:20 1021
8 COMPARAT Mélodie 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:35:25 1020
9 TRINQUIER Angélique 1991 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 2:41:07 944
10 CARREL Bertille 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:41:12 943
11 ROQUES Virginie 1991 CA PÉZENAS FRA 2:44:77 897
12 RIBEIRO Joanna 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 2:45:64 886
13 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 2:47:37 865
14 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 2:48:72 848
15 RAJA Delphine 1992 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:51:34 817
16 DUBOIS Marlène 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:53:40 792
17 SIDERAKIS Marine 1991 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:54:67 777
18 CAILLET Margot 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 2:56:24 759
19 DERRIER Laëtitia 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 2:56:78 753