Championnats de Nationale 3 - SUD-EST

Interrégionale

HYÈRES

Du Vendredi 30 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:68 1208
2 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:64 1151
3 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:32 1112
4 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:61 1095
5 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:73 1088
6 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:33:82 1083
7 BADRE Erika 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:04 1071
8 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:34:10 1067
9 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:26 1058
10 CARREL Bertille 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:31 1056
11 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:77 1030
12 LACOMBE Manon 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:85 1026
13 DUMONT Nina 1994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:92 1022
14 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:01 1017
15 MOREL Lisa 1994 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:35:01 1017
16 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:10 1012
17 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:35:12 1011
18 PAGANO Léa 1994 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA 0:35:13 1010
19 DELACROIX Pauline 1994 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:35:16 1009
20 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:21 1006
21 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:25 1004
22 COMPARAT Mélodie 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:26 1003
23 GERARD Amélie 1993 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:35:31 1000
24 PALMER Alice 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:35:37 997
25 CANDY Clara 1992 CN GAP FRA 0:35:37 997
26 CORNAND Coralie 1994 CN GAP FRA 0:35:43 994
27 HORNEBECQ Occia 1994 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:35:46 992
28 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:48 991
29 LE MAITRE Elodie 1994 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:35:49 991
30 RIBEIRO Joanna 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:35:66 981
31 ZAID Célia 1994 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:35:67 981
32 TRINQUIER Angélique 1991 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:35:67 981
33 PRAT Victoria 1994 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:35:77 975
34 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:35:79 974
35 BALAUZE Pauline 1994 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:35:82 973
36 ROQUES Virginie 1991 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:35:90 968
37 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:35:92 967
38 SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence 1989 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:35:97 965
39 SICARDY Marion 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:06 960
40 SAUVAGEOT Anne-Sophie 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:36:06 960
41 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:36:11 957
42 OGAM Gwendoline 1994 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:36:13 956
43 DUNYACH RAMOS Lily 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:36:14 956
44 MARIAGE Anaïs 1995 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:36:22 951
45 LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE Maxine 1994 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:36:23 951
46 DUCASSOU Claire 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:24 950
47 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:36:26 949
48 BENETEAU Leria 1993 ASPTT BASTIA FRA 0:36:28 948
49 DUPUIS Fiona 1994 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:36:31 947
50 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:39 942
51 ANDRE POYAUD Pauline 1988 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:36:41 941
52 PELLEGRIN Sacha 1994 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:36:45 939
53 D'ONOFRIO Elodie 1992 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:36:47 938
54 HERITIER Blandine 1993 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 0:36:48 938
55 MERISIER Laura 1994 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA 0:36:50 937
56 GRIL Cécile 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:36:54 934
57 VALENTIN Laura 1994 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:36:61 931
58 SAINT MARTIN Maëlys 1994 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:65 929
59 SCHMITT Marie 1993 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:36:67 928
60 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:36:70 926
61 KAISER Marine 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:70 926
62 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:75 923
63 LESAUNIER Marion 1991 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:36:80 921
64 MULLER Amélie 1991 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:82 920
65 MARIEL Allison 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:36:82 920
66 BUCCI Emilie 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:36:83 919
67 DEBLIQUIS Gwenaëlle 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:36:86 918
68 FLOQUET Oriane 1994 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:36:88 917
69 HUGUES Aurélie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:93 914
70 CHABAL Maud 1992 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:36:93 914
71 FARINA Audrey 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:95 913
72 BERTOLOTTO Lisa 1995 CN CANNES FRA 0:37:02 909
73 WINZER Sylvia 1993 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:08 906
74 CASTELLON Perrine 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:37:11 905
75 VIZCAINO Fanny 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:37:12 904
76 PRINGAULT Jessy 1993 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:37:14 903
77 BONTEMPS Claire 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:37:17 902
78 LELEUX Mélanie 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 0:37:22 899
79 MARTINEZ Alison 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:37:23 898
80 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:24 898
81 MAALEJ Sarah 1993 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA 0:37:25 897
82 BOTRABY Nisrine 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:26 897
83 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:28 896
84 GOMEZ Coraline 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:33 893
85 DERRIER Laëtitia 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:37:37 891
86 COSTE Johanna 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:39 890
87 GLEIZES Viviane 1993 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:37:40 890
88 GARRY Livia 1994 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:42 889
89 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:37:47 886
90 THOUVENEL Laura 1994 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:56 881
91 WALI Marlène 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:67 876
92 BRAUD Emilie 1994 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:37:71 874
93 DURAND Victoria 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:37:76 871
94 SIMON Johanna 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:80 869
95 KLATT Marie 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 0:37:84 867
96 CARVAL Audrey 1994 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:37:85 867
97 MOULY Canelle 1994 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:37:86 866
98 MORELLATO Mélanie 1994 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:38:01 859
99 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 0:38:05 857
100 VIQUESNEL Anaïs 1994 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:38:09 855
101 LANTOINE Pascaline 1992 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:19 850
102 SPRICH Floriane 1985 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:38:21 849
103 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:43 838
104 CORNU Céline 1991 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:38:72 823
105 SOTTEAU Philippine 1992 CN GAP FRA 0:38:96 811
106 ARZENTON Laura 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:39:05 807
107 DALISSON Margot 1993 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:39:10 804
108 CAILLET Margot 1991 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:39:15 802
109 BESANÇON Julie 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:19 800
110 BUISSON Anne-Charlotte 1993 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:23 798
111 BONNET Charline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:40:32 746
112 ANCELY Kloé 1993 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:40:82 723
113 GAMBLIN Philippa 1994 CS CHAMONIX FRA - Disq.
114 VIDAL Justine 1990 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:80 1201
2 LETELLIER Mathilde 1994 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:07 1126
3 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:33:28 1114
4 SYLVESTRE Charlotte 1994 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:33:44 1105
5 RECOULES Cloé 1994 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:51 1101
6 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:86 1081
7 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:92 1078
8 ORIVELLE Manon 1989 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:34:36 1053
9 TRUCHE Caroline 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:34:36 1053
10 TRINQUIER Angélique 1991 AS MONACO NATATION FRA 0:34:62 1038
11 CARREL Bertille 1994 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:63 1038
12 BADRE Erika 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:34:65 1037
13 BEAUDET Joana 1994 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:89 1023
14 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:34:93 1021
15 RIBEIRO Joanna 1992 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:34:96 1020
16 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:00 1017
17 ANDRE POYAUD Pauline 1988 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:35:09 1012
18 GAIDDON Léonore 1990 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:35:10 1012
19 CANDY Clara 1992 CN GAP FRA 0:35:12 1011
20 BERNARD Anaïs 1991 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:35:16 1009
21 LELEUX Mélanie 1985 CN ORANGE FRA 0:35:32 1000
22 ROQUES Virginie 1991 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:35:40 995
23 VIRET Alexiane 1991 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:35:45 993
24 ROCHETTE Cécile 1986 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:47 992
25 SINEKAVE VANSURA Florence 1989 LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:35:70 979
26 BUCCI Emilie 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:35:87 970
27 SICARDY Marion 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:05 960
28 RICHARD Fabienne 1987 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:36:34 945
29 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:57 933
30 DERRIER Laëtitia 1989 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA 0:37:08 906
31 KAISER Marine 1988 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:37:18 901

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BLAIX Clémence 1993 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:58 1041
2 LACOMBE Manon 1993 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:97 1019
3 DELACROIX Pauline 1994 DAUPHINS EMBRUN FRA 0:35:15 1009
4 DUMONT Nina 1994 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:20 1006
5 COMPARAT Mélodie 1994 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:35:21 1006
6 DE PREMILHAT Auriane 1994 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:37:01 910
7 PAGANO Léa 1994 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA - Disq.
8 MOREL Lisa 1994 CA PÉZENAS FRA - Disq.