Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:93 728
2 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:10 673
3 COMTE Johanny 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:44 665
4 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:95 654
5 LAALEM Mehdi 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:29 646
6 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:69 637
7 KENJALO Nicolas 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:05:76 636
8 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:06:59 619
9 REYBOUBET Fabien 1987 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:07:83 594
10 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:08:46 582
11 PRUNCU Alexandru 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:08:56 580
12 FERRET Fabien 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:61 579
13 PADAY Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:32 567
14 ANDRE Vincent 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:91 556
15 LAVAL Gauthier 1988 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:69 543
16 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:11:36 532
17 CHAVE Etienne 1988 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:11:84 524
18 CHATELAIN Gwenaël 1990 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:12:87 508
19 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:13:38 500
20 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:25 473
21 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:15:38 471
22 VORREITER Vincent 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:16:63 454
23 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:18:57 429
24 GARCIA Thomas 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:80 426
25 LOPEZ Yoan 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:19:98 412
26 HAMM Bruno 1985 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
27 MARMUL Sylvain 1985 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:34 773
2 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:49 740
3 LAALEM Mehdi 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:18 721
4 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:37 716
5 COMTE Johanny 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:04:06 674
6 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:05:52 641
7 KENJALO Nicolas 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:06:52 620
8 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:07:02 610

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FERRET Fabien 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:90 612
2 REYBOUBET Fabien 1987 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:07:40 602
3 PRUNCU Alexandru 1989 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:08:90 574
4 PADAY Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:10:12 552
5 LAVAL Gauthier 1988 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:10:28 550
6 ANDRE Vincent 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:36 548
7 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:63 544
8 FAVRE BULLY Julien 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:12:58 512