Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:23 716
2 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:37:42 708
3 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:69 698
4 DEVEZA Marion 1985 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:38:24 678
5 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:38:29 676
6 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:60 665
7 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:79 658
8 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:18 645
9 MINJAT Amélie 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:22 644
10 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:29 641
11 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:29 641
12 COLLONGE Jeanne 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:39:31 641
13 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:55 633
14 HERBAIN Annabelle 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:39:79 625
15 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:39:97 619
16 ARSLAN Virginie 1986 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:07 616
17 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:40:13 614
18 SAVARIN PION Laura 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:26 610
19 BERNAND Delphine 1989 CN FOREZ FRA 0:40:98 588
20 DROETTO Séverine 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:41:01 588
21 HO Celine 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:41:02 587
22 COUDERT Chloé 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:41:11 585
23 BLONDEL Sophie 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:41:22 581
24 VIERO Maëva 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:22 581
25 BONNEFOY Manon 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:80 565
26 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:81 565
27 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:41:88 563
28 COURTIAL Melisande 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:43:51 520
29 LAMY Emeline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:45:71 467
30 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
31 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAMON Floriane 1980 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:24 802
2 DAOUST Fanny 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:00 725
3 JUGNIOT Virginie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:37:65 699
4 DEVEZA Marion 1985 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:37:90 690
5 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:38:04 685
6 JACQUET Flora 1987 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:48 669
7 BIANCIOTTO Marine 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:89 655
8 GEOFFRAY Elodie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:40:27 610

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COLLONGE Jeanne 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:27 677
2 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:83 657
3 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:39:28 642
4 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:40:04 617
5 SAVARIN PION Laura 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:32 608
6 MINJAT Amélie 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:52 602
7 HERBAIN Annabelle 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:41:20 582
8 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.