Meeting Régional - Lyonnais (1)

Régionale

LYON

Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:29 756
2 MURRAY Lisa 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:96 719
3 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:45 694
4 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:58 688
5 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:60 687
6 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:66 684
7 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:66 684
8 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:83 676
9 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:91 672
10 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:92 672
11 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:06 665
12 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:08 664
13 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:22 658
14 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:38 650
15 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:45 647
16 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:45 647
17 RICHARD Sandra 1987 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:46 647
18 DELAGE Céline 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:53 644
19 MAZET Morgane 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:56 642
20 MEDJANI Kim 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:62 640
21 BONHOMME Laura 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:66 638
22 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:67 638
23 GOMEZ Julie 1990 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:68 637
24 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:75 634
25 ISOARD Vanessa 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:75 634
26 WALZER Angelique 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:81 632
27 CHAFFANJON Sandra 1989 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:30:88 629
28 TRUJILLO Laura 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:89 628
29 DERIGON Constance 1987 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:30:91 627
30 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:06 621
31 ROUSSEAU Prisca 1986 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:22 614
32 DETON Sandra 1988 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:31:25 613
33 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:31:25 613
34 BARRALON Mégane 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:27 612
35 SARDA Lydie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:29 611
36 NIERGOT Julie 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:32 610
37 LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane 1982 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:31:34 609
38 DUROUSSET Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:34 609
39 TRIOREAU Fanny 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:36 609
40 HERBAIN Annabelle 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:31:38 608
41 CULLET Roxane 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:40 607
42 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:31:45 605
43 ROLLAND Julia 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:45 605
44 LOMBARD Mélanie 1985 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:50 603
45 LOPVET Sophie 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:53 602
46 GABERT Charlotte 1988 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:31:54 601
47 MATTACCHIONE Laétitia 1985 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:59 599
48 CHATELUS Fanny 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:65 597
49 PACLET Delphine 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:75 593
50 DIDIER Elodie 1991 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:31:81 591
51 FELLA Delphine 1988 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:82 590
52 SAVARIN PION Laura 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:87 588
53 SCHOCH Camille 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:31:88 588
54 MYARD Amelie 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:96 585
55 GUILLEMOT Julianne 1989 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 0:32:01 583
56 TIERI Seymour 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:32:07 581
57 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:32:08 580
58 DADOUN Eléonore 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:24 574
59 GUYARD Cecile 1989 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:25 574
60 BEGUE Sophie 1988 CN TARARE FRA 0:32:29 572
61 MOREL Virginie 1988 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:31 571
62 LUSTIG Audrey 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:37 569
63 HO Celine 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:32:41 568
64 SCALABRINO Gabrielle 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:42 567
65 HENRIOT Sandra 1991 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:44 567
66 COURTIAL Melisande 1989 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:32:50 564
67 BADERSPACH Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:60 561
68 MULLER Amélie 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:63 560
69 HUMBERT Céline 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:91 550
70 BEYENS Anais 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:95 548
71 BUSSIERE Vicky 1991 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:06 544
72 LAURET Charlène 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:09 543
73 ROMATIER Amélie 1990 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:10 543
74 TEYSSIER Violaine 1990 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:33:13 542
75 CAMOIN Maud 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:16 541
76 VARUTTI Paola 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:33:23 538
77 REGOUBY Sabine 1986 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:26 537
78 BENTE Patricia 1991 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:33:36 534
79 PADEY Manon 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:41 532
80 GAZANION Marie 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:33:45 531
81 CHAFFURIN Cécile 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:53 528
82 GALLEGO Maëva 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:61 525
83 SAGE Jeanne 1988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:64 524
84 ROUSSE Alix-Alienor 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:65 524
85 ARSAC Fleurine 1990 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:65 524
86 LE DEVEHAT Mélanie 1990 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:67 523
87 BOUCHER Chloe 1989 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:33:67 523
88 DARNAND Alison 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:33:70 522
89 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:05 511
90 MANCONI Lucile 1989 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:28 503
91 BONNEVILLE Esther 1990 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:34:72 489
92 SAPIN Estelle 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
93 BAUER Estelle 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MURRAY Lisa 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:05 770
2 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:40 750
3 AMBRI Wislane 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:57 740
4 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:21 706
5 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:24 705
6 PONCET Aurélie 1982 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:48 693
7 BEAUCHIERE Léa 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:81 677
8 NICOLAS Amandine 1987 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:03 666

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:50 692
2 FALZON Marie-France 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:90 673
3 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:10 663
4 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:20 659
5 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:48 646
6 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:50 645
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:66 638
8 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:72 636