Meeting de Villeurbanne Natation

Régionale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FOUILLE Martin 1997 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:26:37 1193
2 FETTAH Rayane 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:59 1179
3 SENERGUES Victor 1997 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:26:86 1163
4 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:87 1162
5 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:26:91 1160
6 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:07 1150
7 REY Vincent 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:10 1148
8 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:54 1122
9 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:27:58 1119
10 DUFAYARD Lucas 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:73 1111
11 PERRIN Lucas 1998 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:27:84 1104
12 SEON Jordan 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:17 1084
13 PALMARINI Lucas 2000 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:28:25 1080
14 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:30 1077
15 NERI Damien 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:43 1069
16 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:49 1066
17 GAUTHIER Louis 2001 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:28:50 1065
18 GENIN Loic 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:58 1060
19 DARLET Lucas 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:67 1055
20 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:73 1052
21 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:75 1051
22 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1043
23 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:90 1042
24 QUENETTE Alexandre 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:17 1026
25 PINARELLO Robin 1996 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:29:24 1022
26 MAJCHRAZAK Adrien 1991 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:29:28 1020
27 CHARTIER Lucas 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:31 1018
28 ALLAMAND Anthony 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:31 1018
29 KHADER Ismael 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:59 1002
30 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:29:78 992
31 SALHI Mattis 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:03 978
32 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:37 959
33 GREBERT Kyle 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:68 942
34 KOLOS Nikita 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:30:74 938
35 MENUBARBE Pablo 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:30:79 936
36 LASNE Jeremy 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:80 935
37 BARRIOS Nicolas 2000 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 0:30:84 933
38 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:90 930
39 ACKX Loïce 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:30:93 928
40 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:93 928
41 PALMARINI Nicolas 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:31:06 921
42 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:10 919
43 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:17 915
44 MOLLARD Matthieu 2001 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:31:31 907
45 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:35 905
46 BISSONET Maël 1999 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:31:38 904
47 PASINI Giovanni 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:31:42 902
48 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:43 901
49 MOYART Mickaël 1991 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:31:61 891
50 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:83 880
51 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:95 873
52 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:31:99 871
53 PAILLOUX Olivier 1980 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:32:18 861
54 GOUD Alexandre 2002 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:32:26 857
55 ROSSI Alvaro 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:39 850
56 HANI Ryad 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:49 845
57 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:62 838
58 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:68 835
59 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:74 832
60 MARANGONE Marc 2002 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:33:13 812
61 CHERGUI Haris 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:28 804
62 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:33:29 804
63 BLANCHET Arnaud 1976 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:33:46 795
64 PILON Adrien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:57 790
65 PASQUIER Nathan 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:75 781
66 PAGIN Arthur 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:34:05 766
67 HAYKIRCAN Onur 2000 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:34:30 754
68 GUILLON Julien 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:43 747
69 BUELLET Valentin 2000 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:84 727
70 WINCKEL Matthieu 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:35:05 717
71 CALLOUD Robin 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:35:15 712
72 CANALE Léo 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:35:18 711
73 VANDAME Hugo 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:22 709
74 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:31 705
75 FAURE Loann 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:39 701
76 DELALIAUX Célestin 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:35:87 678
77 MARAS Antoine 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:35:90 677
78 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:27 660
79 ARABOLAZA Victor 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:28 660
80 HAMMADI Abdallah 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:41 654
81 PEREZ Aubin 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:49 650
82 VANCLEF Bastien 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:36:87 633
83 GRINAND Jules 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:38 610
84 MAKMANI Sina 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:64 556
85 ROCHETTE Clement 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:38:84 547
86 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:38:97 542
87 MORMINA Angelo 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:04 539
88 RESSE Noah 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:29 529
89 BERNET Léonard 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:46 522
90 BENOIT Nemo 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:80 508
91 ROCHAS Alexandre 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:44 407
92 PORTES Antoine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:37 374
93 AZDOUZ Marouane 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:41 220
94 BOUANANI Yacine 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:48:54 217
95 PANTALEON Jean 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:70 164
96 DE JERPHANION Vincent 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:10 133
97 MATHIEU Julien 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:86 118
98 BURBAN Corentin 1998 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
99 GELIN Allan 1998 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:25:89 1223
2 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:47 1187
3 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:27:05 1151
4 FOUILLE Martin 1997 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:27:08 1150
5 FETTAH Rayane 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:13 1147
6 REY Vincent 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:27:13 1147
7 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:27:34 1134
8 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:01 870
9 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:38 851
10 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:81 828
11 CHERGUI Haris 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:01 818
12 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:29 804
13 CALLOUD Robin 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:33:97 770
14 SENERGUES Victor 1997 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:34:19 759
15 CANALE Léo 2003 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:35:49 696
16 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:93 630