Meeting de Villeurbanne Natation

Régionale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DARLET Lucas 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:72 1133
2 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:14 1110
3 CAILLET Charly 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:75 1077
4 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:05 1061
5 BRUNE Adrien 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:66 1029
6 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:66 1029
7 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:74 1024
8 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:12 1005
9 CHALEON Alexis 1996 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:34:13 1004
10 MAUCORS Mateo 2001 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:44 988
11 LAGNEAU Frédéric 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:52 984
12 PALMARINI Nicolas 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:34:80 970
13 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:82 969
14 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:90 965
15 GRAND Loïc 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:90 965
16 BRUNET Thomas 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:35:00 960
17 VALLET Thomas 2000 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:35:14 953
18 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:16 952
19 CAUMES Mathieu 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:35:32 944
20 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:35:81 919
21 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:90 915
22 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:36:14 903
23 BUMSEL Maxence 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:49 886
24 LIGNEAU William 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:58 882
25 WILLM Ludovic 1996 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:36:91 866
26 BISSONET Maël 1999 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:36:94 864
27 FAURE Loann 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:95 864
28 BUELLET Valentin 2000 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:37:10 857
29 MENUBARBE Pablo 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:37:13 855
30 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:37:19 852
31 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:37:21 851
32 PALTOYAN Quentin 2002 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 0:37:66 830
33 CELLA Theo 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:37:68 829
34 LABIDI Sabri 2002 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:37:71 828
35 PASINI Giovanni 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:37:78 825
36 PILON Adrien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:87 820
37 MOREL Justin 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:38:02 813
38 ANELLI Laurent 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:08 811
39 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:27 802
40 MOYART Mickaël 1991 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:38:42 795
41 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:53 790
42 ROSSI Alvaro 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:78 778
43 ARCO Fabien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:00 768
44 CADET Leo 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:39:18 760
45 EMERY Julien 1982 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:39:44 749
46 BOUDON Loris 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:71 737
47 CALLOUD Robin 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:39:75 735
48 VILLEMENEY Léo 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:76 734
49 BELLET Arthur 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:18 716
50 AUGER Adrien 1997 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:40:46 704
51 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:41:03 679
52 CANALE Philippe 1971 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:41:50 660
53 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:90 643
54 HAMMADI Abdallah 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:63 613
55 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:42:69 611
56 MORIETTE Alan 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:86 604
57 FERNANDES Enzo 2002 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:42:94 601
58 ROSSIGNOL Luca 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:16 592
59 GIANFORCARO Adrien 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:43:21 590
60 BERNET Léonard 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:45 542
61 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:28 511
62 BENOIT Nemo 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:32 509
63 HANSS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:38 507
64 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:45:42 506
65 FAURE Anthony 2002 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:45:60 499
66 MONDANGE Kélian 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:46:02 484
67 MAKMANI Sina 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:49 467
68 BOUTIN Gauthier 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:46:53 466
69 MASSON Nils 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:13 445
70 LAPEYRE Dorian 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:47:67 427
71 DESMURS Johannes 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:48:04 414
72 ROCHAS Alexandre 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:48:12 412
73 LEMESLE Titouan 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:24 408
74 MATHIEU Julien 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:48:55 397
75 DECLERCQ Kilian 2002 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:48:61 396
76 PANTALEON Jean 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:13 379
77 NAIMA Elias 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:49:19 377
78 RODIER Flavian 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:08 319
79 AZDOUZ Marouane 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:33 312
80 BOUANANI Yacine 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:51:57 305
81 ESCOFFIER Olivier 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:52:66 275
82 CADOT Jean-Hubert 1953 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:57:13 168
83 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
84 COLLET Pierre-Antoine 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA - Disq.
85 GUY Anton 2000 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 POUS Alexandre 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CAILLET Charly 1994 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:57 1141
2 DARLET Lucas 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:67 1135
3 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:97 1119
4 PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:30 1048
5 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:37 1044
6 BRUNE Adrien 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:67 1028
7 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:85 1019
8 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:34:13 1004
9 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:60 881
10 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:21 805
11 CALLOUD Robin 2003 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA 0:39:13 763
12 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:31 626
13 ZAHAROV Danil 2004 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:42:34 625
14 BERNET Léonard 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:33 546
15 MORIETTE Alan 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:41 543
16 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:80 529